TEAM
RESULTS
FIXTURES
SQUAD
Daniel Enrico Acker
John-Charles Astle
Dian Beukes
Rezando Botes
Jean-Pierre Botes
Christoffer Charles Boucher
Nicolaas Adriaan Britz
Adriaan Jocobus van der Berg Coertzen
Frederick Hendrik Colyn
Jean George Cook
Daniel Stephanus Cronje
Lungelo Bradley Cwele
Zandre De Bruin
Pieter-Steyn de Wet
Francois Cornelius du Toit
Mzivukile McDonald Duma
Evert Ryno Fourie
Adrian Arthur Fransman
Gideon Petrus Gouws
Brendon Groenewald
John-Henry Harris
Francois Nicolaas Harvey
Elandre Huggett
Jeremy Jordaan
Cornelius Johannes Kapp
Barend Johannes Koortzen
Armandt Koster
Stephan Clyde Kotze
de Wet Kruger
Sonwabile Limani
Hanro Beyers Louw
Frederick Jacobus Marthinus Mason
Johannes Petrus Meintjies
Teboho Stephen Mohoje
Tumelo Amanda Moholo
Thato Frederick Ntandyenkosi Ngoza
Marius Oosthuizen
Jaco Oosthuizen
Justin Pappin
Pieter Jacobus(FSU18 2008-9) Rademan
Frederick Wilelmus Ras
Egbert Olivier Ras
Lucien Kirk Ruiters
Jacobus Nicolaas Scheepers
Daniël Jacobus Schoeman-Truter
Darren Christopher Simmons
Frans Leonardo Sisita
Nicolaas Jacobus Steenkamp
Divandre Strydom
Johannes Nicolaas Swanepoel
Andries Adriaan Theisinger
Jamba Isaac Ulengo
Schalk Willem van der Merwe
Stephanus Gerhardus van der Merwe
Hendrik Stefanus van der Walt
Johannes Cornelius Bernardus van Heerden
Henry John van Niekerk
Juan-Pierre Van Rooyen
Robert van Schalkwyk
Leon Francois Van Straaten
Michael Thomas van Vuuren
Russell Steven van Wyk
Carl August Wegner

MATCH CENTRE
FIXTURES
     
RESULTS
     
Cell C Community Cup
Monday, April 21 2014
09:15 - Old Selbornians vs Centurion
Outeniqua Park, George
11:30 - Despatch vs Roses United
Outeniqua Park, George
13:45 - College Rovers vs Hamiltons
Outeniqua Park, George
16:00 - Impala vs Roodepoort
Outeniqua Park, George
Vodacom Super Rugby
Friday, April 25 2014
07:35 - Blues vs Waratahs
Eden Park, Auckland
09:40 - Brumbies vs Chiefs
GIO Stadium, Canberra
Vodacom Cup
15:00 - Blue Bulls vs Limpopo Blue Bulls
Loftus Versfeld B, Pretoria
15:00 - Valke vs Griffons
Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park
16:30 - Sharks XV vs EP Kings
Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban
Inter Provincial Women A
17:00 - South Western Districs vs Border

Copyright 2011 - SARU. All Rights Reserved.