TEAM
RESULTS
FIXTURES
SQUAD
Daniel Enrico Acker
John-Charles Astle
Dian Beukes
Rezando Botes
Jean-Pierre Botes
Christoffer Charles Boucher
Nicolaas Adriaan Britz
Adriaan Jocobus van der Berg Coertzen
Frederick Hendrik Colyn
Jean George Cook
Daniel Stephanus Cronje
Lungelo Bradley Cwele
Zandre De Bruin
Pieter-Steyn de Wet
Francois Cornelius du Toit
Mzivukile McDonald Duma
Evert Ryno Fourie
Adrian Arthur Fransman
Gideon Petrus Gouws
Brendon Groenewald
John-Henry Harris
Francois Nicolaas Harvey
Elandre Huggett
Jeremy Jordaan
Cornelius Johannes Kapp
Barend Johannes Koortzen
Armandt Koster
Stephan Clyde Kotze
de Wet Kruger
Sonwabile Limani
Hanro Beyers Louw
Frederick Jacobus Marthinus Mason
Johannes Petrus Meintjies
Teboho Stephen Mohoje
Tumelo Amanda Moholo
Thato Frederick Ntandyenkosi Ngoza
Marius Oosthuizen
Jaco Oosthuizen
Justin Pappin
Pieter Jacobus(FSU18 2008-9) Rademan
Frederick Wilelmus Ras
Egbert Olivier Ras
Lucien Kirk Ruiters
Jacobus Nicolaas Scheepers
Daniël Jacobus Schoeman-Truter
Darren Christopher Simmons
Frans Leonardo Sisita
Nicolaas Jacobus Steenkamp
Divandre Strydom
Johannes Nicolaas Swanepoel
Andries Adriaan Theisinger
Jamba Isaac Ulengo
Schalk Willem van der Merwe
Stephanus Gerhardus van der Merwe
Hendrik Stefanus van der Walt
Johannes Cornelius Bernardus van Heerden
Henry John van Niekerk
Juan-Pierre Van Rooyen
Robert van Schalkwyk
Leon Francois Van Straaten
Michael Thomas van Vuuren
Russell Steven van Wyk
Carl August Wegner

MATCH CENTRE
FIXTURES
     
RESULTS
     
2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
Wednesday, September 24 2014
16:00 - Delicious vs Wellington
Ceres Sports Grounds, Ceres
16:00 - Saldanha vs United Bulk Villagers Worcester
Saldanha Sports Grounds, Saldanha
21:00 - United Bulk Villagers Worcester vs Ceres
Boland Park, Worcester
21:00 - Wesbank vs Robertson
Wesbank Sports Grounds, Malmesbury
21:00 - Roses United vs Never Despair
Pelican Park, Wellington
Absa Under 19 Competition
Friday, September 26 2014
12:15 - Boland U19 vs Limpopo BB U19
Boland Stadium, Wellington
Absa Under 21 Competition
14:00 - Boland U21 vs Limpopo BB U21
Boland Stadium, Wellington
Absa Under 19 Competition
14:50 - Pumas U19 vs Griffons U19
Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit
15:00 - Free State U19 vs Blue Bulls U19
Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein
Absa Currie Cup First Division
16:00 - Boland Cavaliers vs Border Bulldogs
Boland Stadium, Wellington

Copyright 2011 - SARU. All Rights Reserved.