TEAM
RESULTS
FIXTURES
SQUAD
Daniel Enrico Acker
John-Charles Astle
Dian Beukes
Rezando Botes
Jean-Pierre Botes
Christoffer Charles Boucher
Nicolaas Adriaan Britz
Adriaan Jocobus van der Berg Coertzen
Frederick Hendrik Colyn
Jean George Cook
Daniel Stephanus Cronje
Lungelo Bradley Cwele
Zandre De Bruin
Pieter-Steyn de Wet
Francois Cornelius du Toit
Mzivukile McDonald Duma
Evert Ryno Fourie
Adrian Arthur Fransman
Gideon Petrus Gouws
Brendon Groenewald
John-Henry Harris
Francois Nicolaas Harvey
Elandre Huggett
Jeremy Jordaan
Cornelius Johannes Kapp
Barend Johannes Koortzen
Armandt Koster
Stephan Clyde Kotze
de Wet Kruger
Sonwabile Limani
Hanro Beyers Louw
Frederick Jacobus Marthinus Mason
Johannes Petrus Meintjies
Teboho Stephen Mohoje
Tumelo Amanda Moholo
Thato Frederick Ntandyenkosi Ngoza
Marius Oosthuizen
Jaco Oosthuizen
Justin Pappin
Pieter Jacobus(FSU18 2008-9) Rademan
Frederick Wilelmus Ras
Egbert Olivier Ras
Lucien Kirk Ruiters
Jacobus Nicolaas Scheepers
Daniël Jacobus Schoeman-Truter
Darren Christopher Simmons
Frans Leonardo Sisita
Nicolaas Jacobus Steenkamp
Divandre Strydom
Johannes Nicolaas Swanepoel
Andries Adriaan Theisinger
Jamba Isaac Ulengo
Schalk Willem van der Merwe
Stephanus Gerhardus van der Merwe
Hendrik Stefanus van der Walt
Johannes Cornelius Bernardus van Heerden
Henry John van Niekerk
Juan-Pierre Van Rooyen
Robert van Schalkwyk
Leon Francois Van Straaten
Michael Thomas van Vuuren
Russell Steven van Wyk
Carl August Wegner

MATCH CENTRE
FIXTURES
     
RESULTS
     
2015 Community Cup Qualifying - KZN Fidelity Security Moor Cup
Thursday, July 24 2014
20:00 - FNB UKZN Impi vs SA Home Loans Durban Collegians
Peter Booysen Park, UKZN Pietermaritzburg Campus
Inter Provincial Women B
Friday, July 25 2014
12:00 - Leopards vs Griquas
Profert Olen Park, Potch
2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Mpumalanga Leagues
Saturday, July 26 2014
00:00 - Winner QF1 vs Winner QF3
2014 Commonwealth Games
09:32 - New Zealand vs Canada
Vodacom Super Rugby
09:35 - Crusaders vs Cell C Sharks
AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch
2014 Commonwealth Games
09:54 - Australia vs Sri Lanka
10:16 - Kenya vs Cook Islands
11:00 - Wales vs Malaysia

Copyright 2011 - SARU. All Rights Reserved.