TEAM
RESULTS
FIXTURES
SQUAD
Karlo Gericke Aspeling
John-Wessel Bell
Giacomo Frederick Bondesio
Stefanus Johannes Booysen
Jan Christiaan Daniel Bosch
Marnitz Louis Boshoff
Arnoldus Francois Botha
Bêrend Johannes Botha
Claudius Lucius Burger
Jaco Coetzee
Robin Leendert Coetzee
Andries Coetzee
Christiaan Petro Crous
Dalton Davis
Cornelis Jansen de Bruin
Dirk Hendrik Francois Dippenaar
Dabeon Marshal Draghoender
Abraham Petrus Johannes du Plessis
Wesley Roy Dunlop
Gert Nicolaas Eksteen
Daniel Cornelius Faasen
Corné Fourie
Johannes Petrus Geldenhuys
Hayden Gareth Groepes
Kurt Stanley Haupt
Gideon Gerhardus Helberg
Jan Hendrik Hoogenboezem
Jonathan Barry Janse van Rensburg
Grant Dale Kemp
Frederick Barend Christoffel Kirsten
Vincent Philip Koch
Wesley Kotze
Gerhardus Dirk Kotzee
Devan Coenraad Kruger
Hermann Gerhardt Lange
Christiaan Mauritz Lombaard
Luvuyiso Lusaseni
Donnovan Marais
Morné Melvin Mellett
Sthembiso Santo Mhlongo
Christiaan Jacobus Momberg
Francois John Mostert
Wilhelmus Cornelius Nel
Daniel Reginald Alec Nield Nicholls
Pieter Gerhardus Oosthuizen
Stephanus Johannes Petrus Pretorius
George Frederick Rademan
Brendan Thato Rams - Tshoshane
Juan-Claude (JC) Roos
Jonathan Montague Ross
Jéan Jacques Rossouw
Stephanus Schoeman
Marnus Schoeman
Juan Louw Schoeman
Gerhardus Phillipus Johannes Smith
Clayton David Stewart
Warwick John Tecklenburg
Emile Nicolaas George Temperman
Ruan Van Rooyen
Arno Christiaan van Zyl
Tobie Jacques Verwey
Petrus Jurgen Visser
Nqubeko Sithembiso Zulu

MATCH CENTRE
FIXTURES
     
RESULTS
     
Inter Provincial Women A
Saturday, August 01 2015
15:00 - EP vs KZN
NMMU Missionvale Campus, PE
Inter Provincial Women B
15:00 - Valke vs Golden Lions
Isak Steyl Stadium
SA Schools 2015
Friday, August 07 2015
12:00 - South Africa U18 A vs Italy U18
City Park Stadium, Cape Town
14:00 - England U18 vs France U18
City Park Stadium, Cape Town
Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
15:30 - ORC Griquas vs DHL Western Province
Griqua Park, Kimberley
SA Schools 2015
16:00 - South Africa U18 vs Wales U18
City Park Stadium, Cape Town
Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
18:00 - Steval Pumas vs Cell C Sharks
Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit
Absa Under 19 Competition
Saturday, August 08 2015
00:00 - Leopards U19 vs Western Province U19
Profert Olen Park, Potch
00:00 - Eastern Province U19 vs Golden Lions U19
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE
00:00 - Free State U19 vs Blue Bulls U19
Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein

Copyright 2011 - SARU. All Rights Reserved.