TEAM
RESULTS
FIXTURES
SQUAD
Karlo Gericke Aspeling
John-Wessel Bell
Giacomo Frederick Bondesio
Stefanus Johannes Booysen
Jan Christiaan Daniel Bosch
Marnitz Louis Boshoff
Arnoldus Francois Botha
Bêrend Johannes Botha
Claudius Lucius Burger
Jaco Coetzee
Robin Leendert Coetzee
Andries Coetzee
Christiaan Petro Crous
Dalton Davis
Cornelis Jansen de Bruin
Dirk Hendrik Francois Dippenaar
Dabeon Marshal Draghoender
Abraham Petrus Johannes du Plessis
Wesley Roy Dunlop
Gert Nicolaas Eksteen
Daniel Cornelius Faasen
Corné Fourie
Johannes Petrus Geldenhuys
Hayden Gareth Groepes
Kurt Stanley Haupt
Gideon Gerhardus Helberg
Jan Hendrik Hoogenboezem
Jonathan Barry Janse van Rensburg
Grant Dale Kemp
Frederick Barend Christoffel Kirsten
Vincent Philip Koch
Wesley Kotze
Gerhardus Dirk Kotzee
Devan Coenraad Kruger
Hermann Gerhardt Lange
Christiaan Mauritz Lombaard
Luvuyiso Lusaseni
Donnovan Marais
Morné Melvin Mellett
Sthembiso Santo Mhlongo
Christiaan Jacobus Momberg
Francois John Mostert
Wilhelmus Cornelius Nel
Daniel Reginald Alec Nield Nicholls
Pieter Gerhardus Oosthuizen
Stephanus Johannes Petrus Pretorius
George Frederick Rademan
Brendan Thato Rams - Tshoshane
Juan-Claude (JC) Roos
Jonathan Montague Ross
Jéan Jacques Rossouw
Stephanus Schoeman
Marnus Schoeman
Juan Louw Schoeman
Gerhardus Phillipus Johannes Smith
Clayton David Stewart
Warwick John Tecklenburg
Emile Nicolaas George Temperman
Ruan Van Rooyen
Arno Christiaan van Zyl
Tobie Jacques Verwey
Petrus Jurgen Visser
Nqubeko Sithembiso Zulu

MATCH CENTRE
FIXTURES
     
RESULTS
     
FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
Monday, February 02 2015
16:45 - FNB UWC vs FNB UKZN
UWC Sport Stadium, Bellville
19:00 - FNB TUT vs FNB UFH
TUT Stadium, Pretoria
FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
Monday, February 09 2015
16:45 - FNB NWU-PUKKE vs FNB NMMU MADIBAZ
Fanie du Toit Sport Grounds, Potch
18:30 - FNB UFS SHIMLAS vs FNB UP - TUKS
Xerox Shimla Park, Bloemfontein
18:30 - FNB CUT vs FNB UJ
CUT Rugby Stadium, Bloemfontein
FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
18:30 - FNB UKZN vs FNB TUT
Peter Booysen Sports Park, Pmbg
18:30 - FNB UFH vs FNB WITS
Davidson Rugby Stadium, Alice
FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
19:00 - FNB UCT vs FNB MATIES
UCT Rugby Fields, Cape Town
Vodacom Super Rugby
Friday, February 13 2015
08:35 - Crusaders vs Rebels
AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch
10:40 - Brumbies vs Reds
Canberra Stadium, Canberra

Copyright 2011 - SARU. All Rights Reserved.