TEAM
RESULTS
FIXTURES
SQUAD
Karlo Gericke Aspeling
John-Wessel Bell
Giacomo Frederick Bondesio
Stefanus Johannes Booysen
Jan Christiaan Daniel Bosch
Marnitz Louis Boshoff
Arnoldus Francois Botha
Bêrend Johannes Botha
Claudius Lucius Burger
Jaco Coetzee
Robin Leendert Coetzee
Andries Coetzee
Christiaan Petro Crous
Dalton Davis
Cornelis Jansen de Bruin
Dirk Hendrik Francois Dippenaar
Dabeon Marshal Draghoender
Abraham Petrus Johannes du Plessis
Wesley Roy Dunlop
Gert Nicolaas Eksteen
Daniel Cornelius Faasen
Corné Fourie
Johannes Petrus Geldenhuys
Hayden Gareth Groepes
Kurt Stanley Haupt
Gideon Gerhardus Helberg
Jan Hendrik Hoogenboezem
Jonathan Barry Janse van Rensburg
Grant Dale Kemp
Frederick Barend Christoffel Kirsten
Vincent Philip Koch
Wesley Kotze
Gerhardus Dirk Kotzee
Devan Coenraad Kruger
Hermann Gerhardt Lange
Christiaan Mauritz Lombaard
Luvuyiso Lusaseni
Donnovan Marais
Morné Melvin Mellett
Sthembiso Santo Mhlongo
Christiaan Jacobus Momberg
Francois John Mostert
Wilhelmus Cornelius Nel
Daniel Reginald Alec Nield Nicholls
Pieter Gerhardus Oosthuizen
Stephanus Johannes Petrus Pretorius
George Frederick Rademan
Brendan Thato Rams - Tshoshane
Juan-Claude (JC) Roos
Jonathan Montague Ross
Jéan Jacques Rossouw
Stephanus Schoeman
Marnus Schoeman
Juan Louw Schoeman
Gerhardus Phillipus Johannes Smith
Clayton David Stewart
Warwick John Tecklenburg
Emile Nicolaas George Temperman
Ruan Van Rooyen
Arno Christiaan van Zyl
Tobie Jacques Verwey
Petrus Jurgen Visser
Nqubeko Sithembiso Zulu

MATCH CENTRE
FIXTURES
     
RESULTS
     
Cell C Community Cup
Monday, April 21 2014
09:15 - Old Selbornians vs Centurion
Outeniqua Park, George
11:30 - Despatch vs Roses United
Outeniqua Park, George
13:45 - College Rovers vs Hamiltons
Outeniqua Park, George
16:00 - Impala vs Roodepoort
Outeniqua Park, George
Vodacom Super Rugby
Friday, April 25 2014
07:35 - Blues vs Waratahs
Eden Park, Auckland
09:40 - Brumbies vs Chiefs
GIO Stadium, Canberra
Vodacom Cup
15:00 - Blue Bulls vs Limpopo Blue Bulls
Loftus Versfeld B, Pretoria
15:00 - Valke vs Griffons
Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park
16:30 - Sharks XV vs EP Kings
Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban
Inter Provincial Women A
17:00 - South Western Districs vs Border

Copyright 2011 - SARU. All Rights Reserved.