TEAM
RESULTS
FIXTURES
SQUAD
Henri James Bantjes
John-Wessel Bell
Darryl Patrick Bezuidenhout
Clayton Anthony Blommetjies
Sylvester Quintin Booysen
Franco Booysen
Stefanus Johannes Booysen
Chandré Christo Boshoff
Marnitz Louis Boshoff
Jacques Botha
Petrus Botma
Ettienne Breytenbach
Tendayi Andrew Chikukwa
Robin Leendert Coetzee
Christiaan Petro Crous
Shaun Ryan Davids
Johannes Matys de Bruin
Lodewyk Meiring de Clercq
Pieter Rossouw De Klerk
Aaron Denenga
Dirk Hendrik Francois Dippenaar
Andries Stephanus Ferreira
Corné Fourie
Elwyn Boris Fransman
Pieter Richard Geyer
Pieter Gothan
Etienne Carel Greeff
Kurt Stanley Haupt
Gideon Gerhardus Helberg
Cornell Norman Hess
Johan Jackson
Terry Michael Jacobs
Frederick Jansen
Donovan Jooste
Frederick Nicolaas Johannes Kalp
Mulaleni Alfred Khoza
Jan Ernst Kruger
Abraham Jacobus Le Roux
Christiaan Louwrence Lombard
Eugene Gates Lubbe
Wesleigh Marais
Donnovan Marais
Gerhardus Herman Marx
Ntokozo Mduduzi Mashele
Sampie Mastriet
Zylon Nile McGaffin
Morné Melvin Mellett
Oswin Dean Mentoor
Luvuyo Mhlobiso
Francois John Mostert
Rudolph Duncan Naude
Tiaan Nel
Daniel Reginald Alec Nield Nicholls
Lutho Athenkosi Nyeka
Devin André Oosthuizen
Jaco Oosthuizen
Marius Oosthuizen
Daniel Coenrad Oosthuizen
Coenraad Frederik Pieterse
George Frederick Rademan
Juan-Claude (JC) Roos
Marnus Schoeman
Omphile Thabang Seabela
Gerhardus Phillipus Johannes Smith
Hendrik Johannes Swanepoel
Warwick John Tecklenburg
Musa Tukela
Stanley Edward Twiname
Louis van Biljon
Jacobus Gerhardus van der Merwe
Justin van Staden
Francois (Pumas CC) van Wyk
Hein Viljoen
Petrus Johannes Hendrik Vorster
Johan Hugo Walters
Marius Weber
Ignick Berllin Windvogel

MATCH CENTRE
FIXTURES
     
RESULTS
     
SA Schools 2015
Friday, August 07 2015
12:00 - South Africa U18 A vs Italy U18
City Park Stadium, Cape Town
14:00 - England U18 vs France U18
City Park Stadium, Cape Town
Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
15:30 - ORC Griquas vs DHL Western Province
Griqua Park, Kimberley
SA Schools 2015
16:00 - South Africa U18 vs Wales U18
City Park Stadium, Cape Town
Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
18:00 - Steval Pumas vs Cell C Sharks
Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit
Absa Under 19 Competition
Saturday, August 08 2015
09:30 - Eastern Province U19 vs Golden Lions U19
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE
10:30 - Free State U19 vs Blue Bulls U19
Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein
Absa Under 21 Competition
11:30 - EP Kings U21 vs Golden Lions U21
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE
The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
12:05 - Australia vs New Zealand
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
Absa Under 21 Competition
12:05 - Free State U21 vs Blue Bulls U21
Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein

Copyright 2011 - SARU. All Rights Reserved.