TEAM
RESULTS
FIXTURES
SQUAD
Henri James Bantjes
John-Wessel Bell
Darryl Patrick Bezuidenhout
Clayton Anthony Blommetjies
Sylvester Quintin Booysen
Franco Booysen
Stefanus Johannes Booysen
Chandré Christo Boshoff
Marnitz Louis Boshoff
Jacques Botha
Petrus Botma
Ettienne Breytenbach
Tendayi Andrew Chikukwa
Robin Leendert Coetzee
Christiaan Petro Crous
Shaun Ryan Davids
Johannes Matys de Bruin
Lodewyk Meiring de Clercq
Pieter Rossouw De Klerk
Aaron Denenga
Dirk Hendrik Francois Dippenaar
Andries Stephanus Ferreira
Corné Fourie
Elwyn Boris Fransman
Pieter Richard Geyer
Pieter Gothan
Etienne Carel Greeff
Kurt Stanley Haupt
Gideon Gerhardus Helberg
Cornell Norman Hess
Johan Jackson
Terry Michael Jacobs
Frederick Jansen
Donovan Jooste
Frederick Nicolaas Johannes Kalp
Mulaleni Alfred Khoza
Jan Ernst Kruger
Abraham Jacobus Le Roux
Christiaan Louwrence Lombard
Eugene Gates Lubbe
Wesleigh Marais
Donnovan Marais
Gerhardus Herman Marx
Ntokozo Mduduzi Mashele
Sampie Mastriet
Zylon Nile McGaffin
Morné Melvin Mellett
Oswin Dean Mentoor
Luvuyo Mhlobiso
Francois John Mostert
Rudolph Duncan Naude
Tiaan Nel
Daniel Reginald Alec Nield Nicholls
Lutho Athenkosi Nyeka
Devin André Oosthuizen
Jaco Oosthuizen
Marius Oosthuizen
Daniel Coenrad Oosthuizen
Coenraad Frederik Pieterse
George Frederick Rademan
Juan-Claude (JC) Roos
Marnus Schoeman
Omphile Thabang Seabela
Gerhardus Phillipus Johannes Smith
Hendrik Johannes Swanepoel
Warwick John Tecklenburg
Musa Tukela
Stanley Edward Twiname
Louis van Biljon
Jacobus Gerhardus van der Merwe
Justin van Staden
Francois (Pumas CC) van Wyk
Hein Viljoen
Petrus Johannes Hendrik Vorster
Johan Hugo Walters
Marius Weber
Ignick Berllin Windvogel

MATCH CENTRE
FIXTURES
     
RESULTS
     
Absa Under 19 Competition
Friday, September 19 2014
15:00 - Golden Lions U19 vs Sharks U19
Ellis Park, Johannesburg
15:00 - Border U19 vs Griquas U19
BCM Stadium, East London
Absa Under 21 Competition
16:40 - Golden Lions U21 vs Sharks U21
Ellis Park, Johannesburg
Absa Currie Cup First Division
17:00 - Border Bulldogs vs Leopards
BCM Stadium, East London
Inter Provincial Women A 1
19:00 - Border vs Western Province
BCM Stadium, East London
Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
19:10 - Xerox Golden Lions vs Steval Pumas
Ellis Park, Johannesburg
Absa Under 19 Competition
Saturday, September 20 2014
10:45 - WP U19 vs EP Kings U19
DHL Newlands, Cape Town
11:00 - Leopards U19 vs Blue Bulls U19
Profert Olen Park, Potch
11:00 - SWD U19 vs Boland U19
Outeniqua Park, George
11:20 - Valke U19 vs Griffons U19
Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park

Copyright 2011 - SARU. All Rights Reserved.