TEAM
RESULTS
FIXTURES
SQUAD
Daniel Enrico Acker
Tythan Franco Adams
Robert David Alers
Garth Graham April
Clayton Anthony Blommetjies
Nicolaas Adriaan Britz
Nizaam Carr
Kurt Kendall Coleman
Richmond Aaba Collins
Ruan Jacobus Combrinck
Jean George Cook
Eugene Cunha
Robert James de Bruyn
Albertus Jacobus De Swardt
Francois Cornelius du Toit
Chuma Sean Kenosi Faas
Zolani Faku
Divan Ferguson
Andries Stephanus Ferreira
Louis Daniel van Zyl Fouche
Evert Ryno Fourie
Marius Fourie
Johannes Neethling Gericke
Vuyisani Julius Gobingca
Vuyisani Julius Gobingca
Carel Frederik Kirsten Greeff
Etienne Carel Greeff
Monde Sakhile Hadebe
John-Henry Harris
Daniel Pieter Hugo
Adri Justin Jacobs
Andre Jantjies
Reuben Benjamin Johannes
Aden Christopher Jones
Johan Christian Julyan
Cornelius Johannes Kapp
Clearance Themba Khumalo
Berton Wesley Klaasen
Emile John Klassen
Francois Kleinhans
Vincent Philip Koch
Siyamthanda Kolisi
Stephan Clyde Kotze
Sibongiseni Ahmad Kunene
Patrick Jonathan Lambie
Helmut Werner Lehmann
Sonwabile Limani
Hanro Beyers Louw
Lwando Malihlome Mabenge
Katlego Magakwa
Jozua Francois Malherbe
Chejana Mallane
Shaun Jimmy Malton
Abednego Maneli Mamushi
Peet Celliers Marais
Heinrich Charles Marcus
Sizophila Sabelo Maseko
Sampie Mastriet
Garrick Stan Matthee
Andries Hendrik Millard
Wandile Gabada Mjekevu
Njabulo Nqobani Mkize
Siyasanga Mkunku
Thabiso Lucky Mngomezulu
Lubabalo Siphosethu Mtembu
Sibongile Njomba
Sinovuyo Nyoka
Johannes Hendrik Potgieter
Stephanus Johannes Petrus Pretorius
Pieter Jacobus(FSU18 2008-9) Rademan
Rinus Simon Riekert
Maurice Johan Rudman
Johan Herbert Schoonbee
Louis Schreuder
Ben Noko Sekgobela
Sonwabiso September
Nhlanqamiso Sibanda
Maurice Gaviril Douglas Sibiya
Sibusiso Camagu Thokozani Sithole
Ruan-Henry Smith
Solomzi Sotsaka
Brynard Stander
Christiaan Johan Stander
Dean Swart
Christiano Divan Swarts
Jacob Johannes Taute
Andries Adriaan Theisinger
Gareth Edward Topkin
Petrus Johannes Jacobus Uys
Gary Jacques Van Aswegen
Marcel Van Der Merwe
Schalk Willem (Griquas) Van Der Merwe
Juan-Pierre Van Rooyen
Jaco van Tonder
Jacobus Francois Venter
Allen Khulekani Zungu
Jan Abraham Zwiegelaar

MATCH CENTRE
FIXTURES
     
RESULTS
     
World Rugby U20 Championship
Tuesday, June 02 2015
16:30 - Ireland vs Argentina
Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi, Parma
16:30 - France vs Wales
Stadio San Michele, Calvisano
18:30 - England vs Japan
Stadio San Michele, Calvisano
18:30 - Australia vs Samoa
Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi, Parma
20:30 - Italy vs South Africa
Stadio San Michele, Calvisano
20:30 - New Zealand vs Scotland
Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi, Parma
2015 SWD Premier League
Wednesday, June 03 2015
21:00 - Silver Stars vs NMMU George
Vodacom Super Rugby
Friday, June 05 2015
09:35 - Hurricanes vs Highlanders
McLean Park, Napier
13:00 - Force vs Brumbies
nib Stadium, Perth
2015 Free State Town Challenge Cup
20:00 - UFS Irawas vs FNB CUT Ixias

Copyright 2011 - SARU. All Rights Reserved.