TEAM
RESULTS
FIXTURES
SQUAD
Leroy Danny Afrika
Jaco Arendse
Kojo Asiedu-Darkwan
Emmanuel MIchael Banda
Ruan Barnard
Craig Barry
Johan Bester
Siphesihle Bidli
Ofentse Arthur Boloko
Fabian Connal Frazer Booysen
Jamion- Lewellyn Booysen
Petrus Johannes Jacobus Gerhardus Bornman
Rudi Boshoff
Franz Jacques Botha
Johannes Gerhardus Brummer
Joel Wayne Carew
Voughan James Casling
Sibusiso Financial Chulayo
Neil Claassen
Leneve Damens
Allan Michael Elgin Dell
Maphutha Stephen Dolo
Heinrich Renoir Douglas
Nicol du Plessis
Glendon du Plessis
John William Durr
Winslow Kiley February
Duren Charles Fillies
Otavio Raimiundo Fortuin
Wian Fourie
Johannes Lodewikus Goosen
Christopher Pieter Gouws
Ettienne Rudolph Greyling
Sinjin Storm Greyvenstein
Herman Groenewald
Gavin Hauptfleisch
Bradley John Hollenbach
Siseko Buhlebethu Jafta
Errol Jaggers
Lushiano justin Marvin James
Altonio Shedrick Jantjies
Andile Jho
Jaycee Jooste
Gerhard Johan Jordaan
Daniel Niell Jordaan
Paul Abraham Jordaan
Christiaan Kazadi
Mcebo Meshack Khumalo
Jerome Lorenzo Klaase
Jason Johan Klaasen
Bangihlombe Kobese
Jaun Kotze
Maree Willem Kotze
Okert Jacobus Labuschagne
Sikho Anton Langa
Ashwin Lawrence
Hwan Hee Lee
Vincent Katleho Legae
Ruaan Stephan Lerm
Percy (Jay) Letsoalo
Henru Liebenberg
Kevin Luiters
Xola Makalima
Mbuso Mongezi Shadrack Manzi
James Joseph Marx
Neo Masenge
Xolani Mate
Tashwill Brammin May
Tshotsho Mbovane
Azothiwa Mncedi Mda
Xolani Nhlanhla Mhlanga
Wisy Mncedisi Mhlongo
Cedric Asanda Modise
Teboho Sechaba Mofokeng
Paballo Lebohang Mohapi
Joshua Neville Lebogang Mokgatle
Khotso Gerald Molefi
Khwezi Jongamazizi Mona
Sechaba Macdonald Monyaki
Katlego More
Leoka Mphuthi
Andile Andre Mtshali
Buhle Mtyana
Ridhwaan Myburgh
Johannes Stephanus Myburgh
Jacobus Andreas Nel
Reinhard Wynand Nel
Nhlanhla Ngcamu
Nkululeko Henson Ngozo
Siphesihle Praisegod Ngubane
Angelo Timothy Nhlapo
Buhle Irvin Nkosi
Byron Luke Manchest Noemdoe
Mario Noordman
Lonwabo Nicholus Ntleki
Mondli Ntshingila
Given Nyathi
Ettienne Oosthuizen
Buran Joshua Parks
Johannes Theodorus Potgieter
Vernon Eduad Prinsloo
Ngoako Themba Raselalome
Rewaan Rafferty Rodgers
Hendri Christian Rust
Johannes Jacobus Scheepers
Francois Scheepers
David Schmidt
Emil Gary Schwarz
Mamae Ezekiel Segole
Jan Lodewyk Serfontein
Inkateko Wilfred Shirilele
William Thomas Small-Smith
Jacobus Christiaan Smit
Mathys Marcelle Smit
Albert Smith
Sikhulile Sokhela
Pieter Franz Stemmet
Kelvin Stoman
Barend Jacobus Swanepoel
Gerhardus Francois Terblanche
Tshepiso Edgar Thithi
Aphiwe Jolizizwe Boyce Tokwe
Mvuyisi Godfrey Tundube
Morne van den Berg
Albertus Van der Merwe
Vian van der Watt
Ruan Marquet van Rooy
Lieb Cornelius van Tonder
Justin Jackson van Wyk
Hendrik Jacobus van Wyk
Henri van Wyk
Hendrik Petrus Venter
Roelof Andries Vermeulen
Willem Jakobus Viljoen
Eckard Wallis
Likhona Xholo
Frederik Johannes Zeilinga

MATCH CENTRE
FIXTURES
     
RESULTS
     
Vodacom Super Rugby
Saturday, July 12 2014
09:35 - Crusaders vs Highlanders
AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch
11:40 - Reds vs Waratahs
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane
Inter Provincial Women B
12:00 - Leopards vs Pumas
Profert Olen Park, Potch
Absa Under 19 Competition
13:30 - WP U19 vs Free State U19
DHL Newlands, Cape Town
Inter Provincial Women A 2
14:00 - Griffons vs Boland
North West Stadium, Welkom
14:00 - Golden Lions vs Free State
Ellis Park, Johannesburg
Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
14:30 - Boland vs Leopards
Boland Stadium, Wellington
15:00 - GWK Griquas vs Valke
GWK Park, Kimberley
Absa Under 21 Competition
15:30 - WP U21 vs Free State U21
City Park Stadium, Cape Town
2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Border Super League
15:30 - All Blacks vs Old Collegians
Walter Sisulu University, Potsdam

Copyright 2011 - SARU. All Rights Reserved.