TEAM
RESULTS
FIXTURES
SQUAD
Llewellyn Adonis
Tiaan Aucamp
Astraeus Albertus Bester
Willem Stephanus Britz
Morne (Shimlas) Burger
Hendrik Jacobus Colyn
Daniel Christiaan Cronje
Theophillus Mooketsi Cwaile
Wessel du Plessis
Gert Petrus Jacobus du Preez
Johannes Jacobus du Toit
Robert Thompson Ebersohn
Josias Mathiem Ebersohn
Gert Jacobus Coetzee Erasmus
Andries Gideon Grobbelaar
James Calib William Hellawell
Graeme Athol Heyneke
Cornelius Johannes Holtzhausen
Joubert Prinsloo Horn
Nicholas Bret Shaw Jackson
Cameron Luciano Jacobs
Ruan Jacobs
Louis Albrecht (DUPL) Janse van Rensburg
Herchell Jacques Johnson
Roelof David Koorsen
Frans Marais La Grange
Barry Landman
Mathys Gerhardus Landman
Pierre-Andre Stephan le Roux
Hendrik Frederik le Roux
Nicolaas Le Roux
Hercúlaas Johannes Liebenberg
Charles Maclean Marais
Johannes Jacob Frederick (Freddie) Markram
Sybrand Jacobus Mostert
John Kagisho Mothiba
Pieter Stephanus (FS U19 07) Myburgh
Pieter Frederick Nel
Coenrad Victor Oosthuizen
Wilton Jermaine Pietersen
Marlin Zenovin Ruiters
Hadley Peter Smith
Elrich Ruwayne Smith
Earl-Jivan Snyman
Ivan Wayne Stevens
Roelof Petrus Steyn
Wouter Stieger
Jacobus Hendrikus Stroebel
Etienne le Febre Terblanche
Pieter Daniel Terblanche
Daniel Jean Theron
Andre Tredoux
Hendrik Johannes van Der Merwe
Anthonie Noppe van Heerden
Johan Andries van Niekerk
Alex van Staden
Pieter-Willem Van Vuuren
Petrus Erasmus van Zyl
Craig Walker
Rowan John Robert Walters
Petrus Johannes Wessels
Grantham Hugh Williams
Shagan Fergus Windvogel

MATCH CENTRE
FIXTURES
     
RESULTS
     
Inter Provincial Women B
Saturday, July 26 2014
13:00 - Pumas vs Blue Bulls Limpopo
Sakhile Stadium, Standerton
2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Border Super League
15:30 - All Blacks vs Berlin Tigers
Walter Sisulu University, Potsdam
2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Valke Peregrine League
16:00 - Springs vs Vaal Reefs (Leo)
Olympia Park, Springs
16:00 - G5 Metals Brakpan vs Kaufela Boksburg
Bosman Stadium, Brakpan
2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
16:00 - Bonnievale United vs Uniondale
Bonnievale Stadium, Bonnievale
2014 Commonwealth Games
21:20 - New Zealand vs Barbados
21:42 - Sri Lanka vs Uganda
22:04 - Canada vs Scotland
22:22 - Samoa vs Wales
22:46 - England vs Australia

Copyright 2011 - SARU. All Rights Reserved.