TEAM
RESULTS
FIXTURES
SQUAD
Llewellyn Adonis
Tiaan Aucamp
Astraeus Albertus Bester
Willem Stephanus Britz
Morne (Shimlas) Burger
Hendrik Jacobus Colyn
Daniel Christiaan Cronje
Theophillus Mooketsi Cwaile
Wessel du Plessis
Gert Petrus Jacobus du Preez
Johannes Jacobus du Toit
Robert Thompson Ebersohn
Josias Mathiem Ebersohn
Gert Jacobus Coetzee Erasmus
Andries Gideon Grobbelaar
James Calib William Hellawell
Graeme Athol Heyneke
Cornelius Johannes Holtzhausen
Joubert Prinsloo Horn
Nicholas Bret Shaw Jackson
Cameron Luciano Jacobs
Ruan Jacobs
Louis Albrecht (DUPL) Janse van Rensburg
Herchell Jacques Johnson
Roelof David Koorsen
Frans Marais La Grange
Barry Landman
Mathys Gerhardus Landman
Pierre-Andre Stephan le Roux
Hendrik Frederik le Roux
Nicolaas Le Roux
Hercúlaas Johannes Liebenberg
Charles Maclean Marais
Johannes Jacob Frederick (Freddie) Markram
Sybrand Jacobus Mostert
John Kagisho Mothiba
Pieter Stephanus (FS U19 07) Myburgh
Pieter Frederick Nel
Coenrad Victor Oosthuizen
Wilton Jermaine Pietersen
Marlin Zenovin Ruiters
Hadley Peter Smith
Elrich Ruwayne Smith
Earl-Jivan Snyman
Ivan Wayne Stevens
Roelof Petrus Steyn
Wouter Stieger
Jacobus Hendrikus Stroebel
Etienne le Febre Terblanche
Pieter Daniel Terblanche
Daniel Jean Theron
Andre Tredoux
Hendrik Johannes van Der Merwe
Anthonie Noppe van Heerden
Johan Andries van Niekerk
Alex van Staden
Pieter-Willem Van Vuuren
Petrus Erasmus van Zyl
Craig Walker
Rowan John Robert Walters
Petrus Johannes Wessels
Grantham Hugh Williams
Shagan Fergus Windvogel

MATCH CENTRE
FIXTURES
     
RESULTS
     
2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
Saturday, September 20 2014
16:00 - Evergreens vs Bridgton
Pacaltsdorp Sports Ground, George
2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
16:00 - Wesbank vs United Bulk Villagers Worcester
Wesbank Sports Grounds, Malmesbury
16:00 - Roses United vs Hawston
Pelican Park, Wellington
16:00 - Delicious vs Saldanha
Ceres Sports Grounds, Ceres
16:00 - Vredenburg vs Ceres
Vredenburg Sports Grounds, Vredenburg
16:00 - Wellington vs Robertson
Boland Stadium B field, Wellington
2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
16:00 - Barbarians vs Bonnievale United
D'Almeida Stadium, Mossel Bay
16:00 - Mossel Bay vs Blanco
Van Riebeeck Stadium, Mossel Bay
16:00 - Uniondale vs Crusaders
Uniondale Sports Grounds
16:00 - Silver Stars vs Groot Brakrivier
Rosemore Stadium, George

Copyright 2011 - SARU. All Rights Reserved.