TEAM
RESULTS
FIXTURES
SQUAD
Llewellyn Adonis
Tiaan Aucamp
Astraeus Albertus Bester
Willem Stephanus Britz
Morne (Shimlas) Burger
Hendrik Jacobus Colyn
Daniel Christiaan Cronje
Theophillus Mooketsi Cwaile
Wessel du Plessis
Gert Petrus Jacobus du Preez
Johannes Jacobus du Toit
Robert Thompson Ebersohn
Josias Mathiem Ebersohn
Gert Jacobus Coetzee Erasmus
Andries Gideon Grobbelaar
James Calib William Hellawell
Graeme Athol Heyneke
Cornelius Johannes Holtzhausen
Joubert Prinsloo Horn
Nicholas Bret Shaw Jackson
Cameron Luciano Jacobs
Ruan Jacobs
Louis Albrecht (DUPL) Janse van Rensburg
Herchell Jacques Johnson
Roelof David Koorsen
Frans Marais La Grange
Barry Landman
Mathys Gerhardus Landman
Pierre-Andre Stephan le Roux
Hendrik Frederik le Roux
Nicolaas Le Roux
Hercúlaas Johannes Liebenberg
Charles Maclean Marais
Johannes Jacob Frederick (Freddie) Markram
Sybrand Jacobus Mostert
John Kagisho Mothiba
Pieter Stephanus (FS U19 07) Myburgh
Pieter Frederick Nel
Coenrad Victor Oosthuizen
Wilton Jermaine Pietersen
Marlin Zenovin Ruiters
Hadley Peter Smith
Elrich Ruwayne Smith
Earl-Jivan Snyman
Ivan Wayne Stevens
Roelof Petrus Steyn
Wouter Stieger
Jacobus Hendrikus Stroebel
Etienne le Febre Terblanche
Pieter Daniel Terblanche
Daniel Jean Theron
Andre Tredoux
Hendrik Johannes van Der Merwe
Anthonie Noppe van Heerden
Johan Andries van Niekerk
Alex van Staden
Pieter-Willem Van Vuuren
Petrus Erasmus van Zyl
Craig Walker
Rowan John Robert Walters
Petrus Johannes Wessels
Grantham Hugh Williams
Shagan Fergus Windvogel

MATCH CENTRE
FIXTURES
     
RESULTS
     
FNB Varsity Young Guns presented by Steinhoff International
Monday, March 30 2015
14:15 - FNB UJ U20 vs FNB MATIES U20
UJ Stadium, Johannesburg
16:30 - FNB UJ U20 vs FNB MATIES U20
UJ Stadium, Johannesburg
FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
16:45 - FNB UFS SHIMLAS vs FNB UCT
Xerox Shimla Park, Bloemfontein
FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
18:30 - FNB UKZN vs FNB UFH
Howard College Rugby Stadium, Durban
18:30 - FNB UWC vs FNB WITS
UWC Sport Stadium, Bellville
FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
19:00 - FNB UP - TUKS vs FNB NWU-PUKKE
Tuks Rugby Stadium, Pretoria
Cell C Community Cup
Thursday, April 02 2015
10:00 - Hamiltons vs Wesbank
Impala Rugby Club, Rustenburg
12:00 - Durbanville-Bellville vs College Rovers
Impala Rugby Club, Rustenburg
14:00 - Despatch vs Wanderers
Impala Rugby Club, Rustenburg
16:00 - Rustenburg Impala vs Pretoria Police
Impala Rugby Club, Rustenburg

Copyright 2011 - SARU. All Rights Reserved.