TEAM
RESULTS
FIXTURES
SQUAD
Willem Schalk Alberts
Randall Jacques April
Rayno Shannon Benjamin
Roland Bernard
Jan Hendrik Boshoff
Dewald Willem Coetzee
Geo Cronje
Jacques Cronje
Clinton de Klerk
Piet Louis Ferreira
Gordon John Gilfillan
Heinrich Charles Gordon
Petrus Jacobus Johannes Grobbelaar
Jacobus Andries Grobler
Altenstadt Hulme
Wylie Arthur Human
Jacobus Christo Janse van Rensburg
Erasmus Albertus (Rassie) Jansen van Vuuren
Ernst Joubert
Divan Kapp
Willem Johannes (Wilhelm) Koch
Jan Ernst Kruger
Gideon Andries la Grange
Colin Randall Lloyd
Louis Ludik
Kenny MacKenzie
Luther Marais
Dylan Lee Maree
Ghaliel Markus
Rudi Mathee
Charl McLeod
Tobela Litha Pumelela Mdaka
Derick Johannes Minnie
Itumeleng Mogotsi
Thabang Azael Molefe
Gerhard Mostert
Lubabalo Mtyanda
Brian Vuyisile Mujati
Gert Hendrik Muller
Gordon Xavier Pangetti
Jaco Christiaan Pretorius
André Stefan Pretorius
Ethienne Reynecke
Earl Enver Rose
Jody Gavin Rose
Lawrence Dumisani Sephaka
Albertus Johannes Smit
André Alfred Smith
Jacobus Phillipus Snyman
Frederik Albertus Spies
Justin St Jerry
Louis Isias Strydom
Solomzi Tyibilika
Francois Uys
Pieter Willem Van der Merwe
Franco van der Merwe
Hendrik Schalk van der Merwe
Gert - Andries van der Merwe
Warren Van Rooyen
Hendrik Jacobus van Schalkwyk
Edrick van Tonder
Johannes Frederick Fourie van Zyl
Anton van Zyl
Walter Venter
Jano Vermaak
Dr. Francois Philippus Stephanus Verster
Branco Dean Visagie
David John Brooke von Hoesslin
Frederik Willem Wepener
Ashwin Kennith Willemse
Gavin Williamson

MATCH CENTRE
FIXTURES
     
RESULTS
     
Women's Sevens Netherlands
Friday, May 22 2015
15:48 - New Zealand vs South Africa
NRCA Stadium, Amsterdam
Vodacom Cup
17:00 - Golden Lions vs Pumas
Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg
Women's Sevens Netherlands
18:54 - Fiji vs South Africa
NRCA Stadium, Amsterdam
2015 KZN Fidelity Security Moor Cup
20:00 - SA Home Loans Durban Collegians vs Nashua Durban Crusaders
Vodacom Super Rugby
Saturday, May 23 2015
09:35 - Blues vs Hurricanes
Eden Park, Auckand
11:40 - Waratahs vs Crusaders
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
13:45 - Force vs Highlanders
nib Stadium, Perth
2015 Free State Town Challenge Cup
14:00 - Berlesell Bloemfontein Crusaders vs FNB CUT Ixias

Copyright 2011 - SARU. All Rights Reserved.