TEAM
RESULTS
FIXTURES
SQUAD
Willem Schalk Alberts
Randall Jacques April
Rayno Shannon Benjamin
Roland Bernard
Jan Hendrik Boshoff
Dewald Willem Coetzee
Geo Cronje
Jacques Cronje
Clinton de Klerk
Piet Louis Ferreira
Gordon John Gilfillan
Heinrich Charles Gordon
Petrus Jacobus Johannes Grobbelaar
Jacobus Andries Grobler
Altenstadt Hulme
Wylie Arthur Human
Jacobus Christo Janse van Rensburg
Erasmus Albertus (Rassie) Jansen van Vuuren
Ernst Joubert
Divan Kapp
Willem Johannes (Wilhelm) Koch
Jan Ernst Kruger
Gideon Andries la Grange
Colin Randall Lloyd
Louis Ludik
Kenny MacKenzie
Luther Marais
Dylan Lee Maree
Ghaliel Markus
Rudi Mathee
Charl McLeod
Tobela Litha Pumelela Mdaka
Derick Johannes Minnie
Itumeleng Mogotsi
Thabang Molefe
Gerhard Mostert
Lubabalo Mtyanda
Brian Vuyisile Mujati
Gert Hendrik Muller
Gordon Xavier Pangetti
Jaco Christiaan Pretorius
André Stefan Pretorius
Ethienne Reynecke
Earl Enver Rose
Jody Gavin Rose
Lawrence Dumisani Sephaka
Albertus Johannes Smit
André Alfred Smith
Jacobus Phillipus Snyman
Frederik Albertus Spies
Justin St Jerry
Louis Isias Strydom
Solomzi Tyibilika
Francois Uys
Pieter Willem Van der Merwe
Franco van der Merwe
Hendrik Schalk van der Merwe
Gert - Andries van der Merwe
Warren Van Rooyen
Hendrik Jacobus van Schalkwyk
Edrick van Tonder
Johannes Frederick Fourie van Zyl
Anton van Zyl
Walter Venter
Jano Vermaak
Dr. Francois Philippus Stephanus Verster
Branco Dean Visagie
David John Brooke von Hoesslin
Frederik Willem Wepener
Ashwin Kennith Willemse
Gavin Williamson

MATCH CENTRE
FIXTURES
     
RESULTS
     
Absa Under 19 Competition
Friday, September 19 2014
15:00 - Golden Lions U19 vs Sharks U19
Ellis Park, Johannesburg
15:00 - Border U19 vs Griquas U19
BCM Stadium, East London
Absa Under 21 Competition
16:40 - Golden Lions U21 vs Sharks U21
Ellis Park, Johannesburg
Absa Currie Cup First Division
17:00 - Border Bulldogs vs Leopards
BCM Stadium, East London
Inter Provincial Women A 1
19:00 - Border vs Western Province
BCM Stadium, East London
Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
19:10 - Xerox Golden Lions vs Steval Pumas
Ellis Park, Johannesburg
Absa Under 19 Competition
Saturday, September 20 2014
10:45 - WP U19 vs EP Kings U19
City Park Stadium, Cape Town
11:00 - Leopards U19 vs Blue Bulls U19
Profert Olen Park, Potch
11:00 - SWD U19 vs Boland U19
Outeniqua Park, George
11:20 - Valke U19 vs Griffons U19
Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park

Copyright 2011 - SARU. All Rights Reserved.