TEAM
RESULTS
FIXTURES
SQUAD
Willem Schalk Alberts
Randall Jacques April
Rayno Shannon Benjamin
Roland Bernard
Jan Hendrik Boshoff
Dewald Willem Coetzee
Geo Cronje
Jacques Cronje
Clinton de Klerk
Piet Louis Ferreira
Gordon John Gilfillan
Heinrich Charles Gordon
Petrus Jacobus Johannes Grobbelaar
Jacobus Andries Grobler
Altenstadt Hulme
Wylie Arthur Human
Jacobus Christo Janse van Rensburg
Erasmus Albertus (Rassie) Jansen van Vuuren
Ernst Joubert
Divan Kapp
Willem Johannes (Wilhelm) Koch
Jan Ernst Kruger
Gideon la Grange
Colin Randall Lloyd
Louis Ludik
Kenny MacKenzie
Luther Marais
Dylan Lee Maree
Ghaliel Markus
Rudi Mathee
Charl McLeod
Tobela Litha Pumelela Mdaka
Derick Johannes Minnie
Itumeleng Mogotsi
Thabang Molefe
Gerhard Mostert
Lubabalo Mtyanda
Brian Vuyisile Mujati
Gert Hendrik Muller
Gordon Xavier Pangetti
Jaco Christiaan Pretorius
André Stefan Pretorius
Ethienne Reynecke
Earl Enver Rose
Jody Gavin Rose
Lawrence Dumisani Sephaka
Albertus Johannes Smit
André Alfred Smith
Jacobus Phillipus Snyman
Frederik Albertus Spies
Justin St Jerry
Louis Isias Strydom
Solomzi Tyibilika
Francois Uys
Pieter Willem Van der Merwe
Franco van der Merwe
Hendrik Schalk van der Merwe
Gert - Andries van der Merwe
Warren Van Rooyen
Hendrik Jacobus van Schalkwyk
Edrick van Tonder
Johannes Frederick Fourie van Zyl
Anton van Zyl
Walter Venter
Jano Vermaak
Dr. Francois Philippus Stephanus Verster
Branco Dean Visagie
David John Brooke von Hoesslin
Frederik Willem Wepener
Ashwin Kennith Willemse
Gavin Williamson

MATCH CENTRE
FIXTURES
     
RESULTS
     
Inter Provincial Women B
Saturday, July 26 2014
13:00 - Pumas vs Blue Bulls Limpopo
Sakhile Stadium, Standerton
2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Border Super League
15:30 - All Blacks vs Berlin Tigers
Walter Sisulu University, Potsdam
2015 Community Cup Qualifying - KZN Fidelity Security Moor Cup
15:30 - Jonsson College Rovers vs Varsity College
Kings Park 3, Durban
15:30 - Amanzimtoti vs Motswako Pietermaritzburg Collegians
Hutchison Park, Amanzimtoti
2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Golden Lions Pirates Grand Challenge
16:00 - Vaseline Wanderers vs Randfontein
Kent Park, Johannesburg
2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Mpumalanga Leagues
16:00 - White River vs Sasol
2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Golden Lions Pirates Grand Challenge
16:00 - Raiders vs Wits
Bill Jardine Stadium, Johannesburg
2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
16:00 - Tygerberg vs UWC
Florida Park, Ravensmead
16:00 - FNB UCT vs Bellville
Groote Schuur, University of Cape Town
16:00 - Durbell vs Helderberg
Durbanville-Bellville Rugby Club

Copyright 2011 - SARU. All Rights Reserved.