TEAM
RESULTS
FIXTURES
SQUAD
Edwin Peter Andrews
Gio Giaan Aplon
De Wet Barry
Andries Bekker
Jake Francois Boer
Christopher Selborne Boome
Benjamin André Booysen
Jean Botha
Schalk Burger Brits
Gert Johannes Jacobus Britz
Tonderai Chavhanga
Marius Coetzer
Johannes Haindly Joseph Conradie
Ricardo Croy
Mohammed Ridhaa Damon
Paul Stephen Delport
Dylan Des Fountain
Robert James Ellis Diack
Nicolaas Albertus Du Plessis
Huia Edmonds
Warren Edwards
Petrus Johannes Jacobus Engelbrecht
Jacques Jacobus Engelbrecht
Schalk Jakobus Petrus Ferreira
Johannes Stefanus Ferreira
Deon Andre Fourie
Shandrè Frolick
Peter John Grant
Hayden Gareth Groepes
Will Hanekom
Juan Harris
David Josef Hendricks
Rito Hlungwane
Conrad Fritz Hoffmann
Francois Hougaard
Terry Michael Jacobs
Conrad Alcon Jantjes
Dustin Jinka
Leon Karemaker
Rohan Kitshoff
Petrus Johannes Juandre Kruger
Richard James Lawson
Christiaan Rudolph Liebenberg
Louis-Francois Pickard Louw
Pieter Johannes Louw
Ghafoer Luckan
Mtutuzeli Wiseman Madikane
Mpho Mzukisi Mbiyozo
Justin Ryk Melck
Jan Daniel Moller
Dumani Siphosethu Mtya
Pieter Abraham Myburgh
Sireli Naqelevuki
Morgan Ram Newman
Ignatius Petrus Olivier
Breyton Jonathan Paulse
Lungelo Payi
Wilfred Pieterse
Johan Christiaan Pietersen
Michael Poppmeier
Daniel David Potgieter
Sarel Pieter (WP) Potgieter
Mzikayise Rala
Armand Roux
Robert Brent Russell
Zhahier Ryland
Egon Ryan Seconds
Alastair Curtis Siegelaar
Ross Carson Skeate
Jean Hermanus Stemmet
Brent Conwal Stevens
Cornelis Janse Uys
Francois Carl van der Merwe
Anton van der Westhuizen
Johann Christiaan van Niekerk
Petrus Jacobus (PJ) Vermeulen
Riaan Vermeulen
Jan Frederik Volschenk
Luke Asher Watson
Simon Westraadt
Abraham Adriaan Antonie Winter
Ashieq Wise

MATCH CENTRE
FIXTURES
     
RESULTS
     
Absa U/19 Promotion/Relegation
Friday, October 24 2014
14:00 - Leopards U19 vs Boland U19
Profert Olen Park, Potch
Absa U/21 Promotion/Relegation
18:00 - Border U21 vs EP Kings U21
BCM Stadium, East London
Absa Under 19 Competition
Saturday, October 25 2014
12:15 - Western Province U19 vs Blue Bulls U19
DHL Newlands, Cape Town
Absa Under 21 Competition
14:00 - WP U21 vs Blue Bulls U21
DHL Newlands, Cape Town
2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Regional Play-Offs
15:00 - SWD 2 (Barbarians) vs EP 2 (SAPS)
Kemsley Park, Port Elizabeth
2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
16:00 - Roses United vs Delicious
Pelican Park, Wellington
16:00 - United Bulk Villagers Worcester vs Ceres
Boland Park, Worcester
16:00 - Wellington vs Wesbank
Boland Stadium B field, Wellington
16:00 - Hawston vs Roses United
Bospark, Hawston
Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
17:00 - DHL Western Province vs Xerox Golden Lions
DHL Newlands, Cape Town

Copyright 2011 - SARU. All Rights Reserved.