TEAM
RESULTS
FIXTURES
SQUAD
Edwin Peter Andrews
Gio Giaan Aplon
De Wet Barry
Andries Bekker
Jake Francois Boer
Christopher Selborne Boome
Benjamin André Booysen
Jean Botha
Schalk Burger Brits
Gert Johannes Jacobus Britz
Tonderai Chavhanga
Marius Coetzer
Johannes Haindly Joseph Conradie
Ricardo Croy
Mohammed Ridhaa Damon
Paul Stephen Delport
Dylan Des Fountain
Robert James Ellis Diack
Nicolaas Albertus Du Plessis
Huia Edmonds
Warren Edwards
Petrus Johannes Jacobus Engelbrecht
Jacques Jacobus Engelbrecht
Schalk Jakobus Petrus Ferreira
Johannes Stefanus Ferreira
Deon Andre Fourie
Shandrè Frolick
Peter John Grant
Hayden Gareth Groepes
Will Hanekom
Juan Harris
David Josef Hendricks
Rito Hlungwane
Conrad Fritz Hoffmann
Francois Hougaard
Terry Michael Jacobs
Conrad Alcon Jantjes
Dustin Jinka
Leon Karemaker
Rohan Kitshoff
Petrus Johannes Juandre Kruger
Richard James Lawson
Christiaan Rudolph Liebenberg
Louis-Francois Pickard Louw
Pieter Johannes Louw
Ghafoer Luckan
Mtutuzeli Wiseman Madikane
Mpho Mzukisi Mbiyozo
Justin Ryk Melck
Jan Daniel Moller
Dumani Siphosethu Mtya
Pieter Abraham Myburgh
Sireli Naqelevuki
Morgan Ram Newman
Ignatius Petrus Olivier
Breyton Jonathan Paulse
Lungelo Payi
Wilfred Pieterse
Johan Christiaan Pietersen
Michael Poppmeier
Daniel David Potgieter
Sarel Pieter (WP) Potgieter
Mzikayise Rala
Armand Roux
Robert Brent Russell
Zhahier Ryland
Alastair Curtis Siegelaar
Ross Carson Skeate
Jean Hermanus Stemmet
Brent Conwal Stevens
Cornelis Janse Uys
Francois Carl van der Merwe
Anton van der Westhuizen
Johann Christiaan van Niekerk
Petrus Jacobus (PJ) Vermeulen
Riaan Vermeulen
Jan Frederik Volschenk
Luke Asher Watson
Simon Westraadt
Abraham Adriaan Antonie Winter
Ashieq Wise

MATCH CENTRE
FIXTURES
     
RESULTS
     
2015 Free State Town Challenge Cup
Tuesday, May 05 2015
18:00 - UFS U/23 vs Old Greys
2015 Western Province Super League
Wednesday, May 06 2015
21:00 - FNB UCT vs FNB Victorians
21:00 - FNB Maties vs Belhar
2015 Eastern Province Grand Challenge
21:30 - FNB NMMU vs PE Crusaders
Vodacom Super Rugby
Friday, May 08 2015
09:35 - Crusaders vs Reds
AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch
11:40 - Rebels vs Blues
AAMI Park, Melbourne
Vodacom Cup
15:00 - Griffons vs Golden Lions
HT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom
19:00 - EP Kings vs Sharks XV
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE

Copyright 2011 - SARU. All Rights Reserved.