TEAM
RESULTS
FIXTURES
SQUAD
Wium Victor William Arlow
Richard Edward Bands
Stefan Basson
Ayabonga Ludwe Booi
Ruan Jopie Boshoff
Bêrend Johannes Botha
Kevin Buys
Antonie Delport Claassen
Marius Delport
Riacco Angelo Eilerd
Nicholas John Eyre
Adriaan Rudolph Fondse
Adrian Derek Foster
Corné Fourie
Jaco Fourie
Burton Kenvin Francis
Johann Abraham Gerber
Andisa Gqobo
MacGuyver Dean Greyling
Lubabalo Vincent Gwavu
Petrus Gerhardus (Gerhard) Human
Johan Jackson
Rocco Reginald Jansen
Eben Daniel Joubert
Frederick Barend Christoffel Kirsten
Tsepo Christian Kokoali
Divan Kotze
Reinard Christiaan Kruger
Ockert Cornelius Kruger
Werner Kruger
Gabriel Willem Frederick Kuun
Anton Leonard
Marlon Shaun Lewis
Hilton Lobberts
Mthunzi Karl Mabeta
Bandise Grey Maku
Sello John Mametsa
Johannes Julius Maswanganyi
Aubrey Neville McDonald
Pieter Gideon Joubert Meyer
Baphiwe Mangaliso Mfundisi
Luvuyo Mhlobiso
James Clifford Milton
Johannes Nthoro Mongalo
Lukhanyo Nontshinga
Lutho Athenkosi Nyeka
Gerrit Hendrik Odendaal
FJ Pienaar
Dewald Johan Potgieter
Jacques-Louis Potgieter
Dawid Petrus Pretorius
Hendrik Lambertus Roodt
Wessel Gerhardus Roux
Andries Wikus Scholtz
Jannes Seegers
Brett Colin Sharman
Sifundo Luthando Show
Ruan Snyman
Jabez Wilhelmus Arnoldus Steenkamp
Gideon Johannes Stegmann
Musa Tukela
Eduan Raymond Van Der Walt
James Joseph van der Walt
Hendrik Johannes van Niekerk
Petrus Hermanus Cornelius van Rooyen
Francois Johan van Schouwenburg
Gerrit-Jan van Velze
Ruan Vermeulen
Emile Leopold Verster
Johan Georg Wasserman
Stefan Watermeyer
Barend Frederik Welsh
Vainon Shanon Willis

MATCH CENTRE
FIXTURES
     
RESULTS
     
Inter Provincial Women A
Saturday, August 01 2015
15:00 - EP vs KZN
NMMU Missionvale Campus, PE
Inter Provincial Women B
15:00 - Valke vs Golden Lions
Isak Steyl Stadium
SA Schools 2015
Friday, August 07 2015
12:00 - South Africa U18 A vs Italy U18
City Park Stadium, Cape Town
14:00 - England U18 vs France U18
City Park Stadium, Cape Town
Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
15:30 - ORC Griquas vs DHL Western Province
Griqua Park, Kimberley
SA Schools 2015
16:00 - South Africa U18 vs Wales U18
City Park Stadium, Cape Town
Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
18:00 - Steval Pumas vs Cell C Sharks
Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit
Absa Under 19 Competition
Saturday, August 08 2015
00:00 - Leopards U19 vs Western Province U19
Profert Olen Park, Potch
00:00 - Eastern Province U19 vs Golden Lions U19
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE
00:00 - Free State U19 vs Blue Bulls U19
Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein

Copyright 2011 - SARU. All Rights Reserved.