TEAM
RESULTS
FIXTURES
SQUAD
Wium Victor William Arlow
Richard Edward Bands
Stefan Basson
Ayabonga Ludwe Booi
Ruan Jopie Boshoff
Bêrend Johannes Botha
Kevin Buys
Antonie Delport Claassen
Marius Delport
Riacco Angelo Eilerd
Nicholas John Eyre
Adriaan Rudolph Fondse
Adrian Derek Foster
Corné Fourie
Jaco Fourie
Burton Kenvin Francis
Johann Abraham Gerber
Andisa Gqobo
MacGuyver Dean Greyling
Lubabalo Vincent Gwavu
Petrus Gerhardus (Gerhard) Human
Johan Jackson
Rocco Reginald Jansen
Eben Daniel Joubert
Frederick Barend Christoffel Kirsten
Tsepo Christian Kokoali
Divan Kotze
Reinard Christiaan Kruger
Ockert Cornelius Kruger
Werner Kruger
Gabriel Willem Frederick Kuun
Anton Leonard
Marlon Shaun Lewis
Hilton Lobberts
Mthunzi Karl Mabeta
Bandise Grey Maku
Sello John Mametsa
Johannes Julius Maswanganyi
Aubrey Neville McDonald
Pieter Gideon Joubert Meyer
Baphiwe Mangaliso Mfundisi
Luvuyo Mhlobiso
James Clifford Milton
Johannes Nthoro Mongalo
Lukhanyo Nontshinga
Lutho Athenkosi Nyeka
Gerrit Hendrik Odendaal
FJ Pienaar
Dewald Johan Potgieter
Jacques-Louis Potgieter
Dawid Petrus Pretorius
Hendrik Lambertus Roodt
Wessel Gerhardus Roux
Andries Wikus Scholtz
Jannes Seegers
Brett Colin Sharman
Sifundo Luthando Show
Ruan Snyman
Jabez Wilhelmus Arnoldus Steenkamp
Gideon Johannes Stegmann
Musa Tukela
Eduan Raymond Van Der Walt
James Joseph van der Walt
Hendrik Johannes van Niekerk
Petrus Hermanus Cornelius van Rooyen
Francois Johan van Schouwenburg
Gerrit-Jan van Velze
Ruan Vermeulen
Emile Leopold Verster
Johan Georg Wasserman
Stefan Watermeyer
Barend Frederik Welsh
Vainon Shanon Willis

MATCH CENTRE
FIXTURES
     
RESULTS
     
2015 Griffons 1st & E Free State Leagues
Thursday, May 28 2015
20:15 - Hennenman vs Welkom Rovers
Vodacom Super Rugby
Friday, May 29 2015
09:35 - Crusaders vs Hurricanes
Trafalgar Park, Nelson
11:40 - Brumbies vs Vodacom Bulls
GIO Stadium, Canberra
19:10 - Cell C Sharks vs Rebels
Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban
2015 Golden Lions Pirates Grand Challenge
21:00 - Pirates vs Randfontein
2015 Western Province Super League
21:00 - SK Walmers vs Tygerberg

Copyright 2011 - SARU. All Rights Reserved.