TEAM
RESULTS
FIXTURES
SQUAD
Daniel Joseph Arries
Michael Bondesio
Fabian Connal Frazer Booysen
Marnitz Louis Boshoff
Chrysander Antonio Botha
Pieter Andries Bothma
Cyle Justin Brink
Willem Stephanus Britz
Andries Coetzee
Robin Leendert Coetzee
Ruan Jacobus Combrinck
Guy Cronje
Ross Cronje
Ashlon Davids
Jacobus Johannes de Kock
Arthur Bobby De Wee
Allen Stephan de Wit
Johannes Jacobus Deale
Dylan Des Fountain
Ruan Martin Dreyer
Jean-Pierre du Plessis
Nico Visser Du Plessis
Andre Steven du Plessis
Willem Nicolaas Frederik du Plessis
Jean-Pierre Du Preez
Francois Du Toit
Damian Courtney Engledoe
Lourens Jacobus Erasmus
John-Ronald Andrew Esterhuizen
Selom Gavor
Lambert Smith Groenewald
Nicolaas Johannes Hanekom
Michal Lukasz Haznar
Gideon Gerhardus Helberg
Brandan Benjamin Hewitt
Alwyn Wilhelm Cornelius Johannes Hollenbach
Ruan Janse van Rensburg
Elton Thomas Jantjies
Caswell September Khoza
Pieter Hugo Kloppers
Thurlow Ashley Kohler
Jacobus Albertus Kriel
Ruaan Stephen Lerm
Luvuyiso Lusaseni
Sikhumbuzo Thabo Mabuza
Thabo Mamojele
Lionel Granton Mapoe
Charles Maclean Marais
Devon Roy Martinus
Koch Peter Marx
Malcolm Justin Marx
Chad McKay
Gideon Johannes Meiring
Christiaan Jan Petrus Meyer
Malwande Mhamhe
Derick Johannes Minnie
Francois John Mostert
Tyson (DUPL) Mulamba
Martin Dirk Muller
Adriaan Ruhan Nel
Carlisle Nel
Jacques Jehan Nel
Christopher William A Newman
Johan Etienne Oosthuizen
Mark Pretorius
Siphatho Liyabona Qinisile
Julian Redelinghuys
Theunis Johannes Reynolds
Frederick Jacobus Roodt
Jacobus Stephanus Roux
Ramone Christie Samuels
David Schmidt
Pieter Ernst Scholtz
Rick Darryl Schroeder
Victor Kutlwano Sekekete
Akhona Sihunu
Courtnall Douglas Skosan
Lourens Erasmus Smit
Albertus Stephanus Smith
Dylan Thomas Smith
Rynard Daniel Snyman
Jan Hendrik Stander
Juan-Eduan Swanepoel
Warwick John Tecklenburg
Quinton Terblanche
Kyle van Dalen
Schalk Willem van der Merwe
Jaco van der Walt
Vian van der Watt
Francois Petrus van Heerden
Andries Gideon van Rensburg
Jacques van Rooyen
Christopher Machiel van Zyl
Jano Venter
Ruan Christov Venter
Stephan Andre Vermeulen
Anthony Alfred Volmink
Harold William Vorster
Jaun Jacques Vorster
Peter-John Walters
Frederik Willem Wepener
Vainon Shanon Willis

MATCH CENTRE
FIXTURES
     
RESULTS
     
SA Schools 2015
Friday, August 07 2015
12:00 - South Africa U18 A vs Italy U18
City Park Stadium, Cape Town
14:00 - England U18 vs France U18
City Park Stadium, Cape Town
Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
15:30 - ORC Griquas vs DHL Western Province
Griqua Park, Kimberley
SA Schools 2015
16:00 - South Africa U18 vs Wales U18
City Park Stadium, Cape Town
Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
18:00 - Steval Pumas vs Cell C Sharks
Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit
Absa Under 19 Competition
Saturday, August 08 2015
09:30 - Eastern Province U19 vs Golden Lions U19
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE
10:30 - Free State U19 vs Blue Bulls U19
Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein
Absa Under 21 Competition
11:30 - EP Kings U21 vs Golden Lions U21
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE
The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
12:05 - Australia vs New Zealand
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
Absa Under 21 Competition
12:05 - Free State U21 vs Blue Bulls U21
Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein

Copyright 2011 - SARU. All Rights Reserved.