South African Rugby Union

Official Home of the Springboks

ABSA UNDER 21 COMPETITION

Saturday 5 September, 2015, 16:00pm , Witbank Stadium

PUMAS U21 vs BORDER U21

ABSA UNDER 21 COMPETITION

Saturday 5 September, 2015, 16:45pm , Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg

GOLDEN LIONS U21 vs EP KINGS U21

ABSA UNDER 21 COMPETITION

Friday 11 September, 2015, 16:30pm , Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE

EP KINGS U21 vs FREE STATE U21

ABSA UNDER 21 COMPETITION

Friday 11 September, 2015, 17:00pm , BCM Stadium, East London

BORDER U21 vs SWD U21

ABSA UNDER 21 COMPETITION

Saturday 12 September, 2015, 13:00pm , Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park

VALKE U21 vs BOLAND U21

ABSA UNDER 21 COMPETITION

Saturday 12 September, 2015, 13:15pm , HT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom

GRIFFONS U21 vs LIMPOPO BLUE BULLS U21

ABSA UNDER 21 COMPETITION

Saturday 12 September, 2015, 14:45pm , Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban

SHARKS U21 vs WESTERN PROVINCE U21

ABSA UNDER 21 COMPETITION

Saturday 12 September, 2015, 16:00pm , Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit

PUMAS U21 vs GRIQUAS U21

ABSA UNDER 21 COMPETITION

Saturday 12 September, 2015, 16:40pm , Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria

BLUE BULLS U21 vs GOLDEN LIONS U21

ABSA UNDER 21 COMPETITION

Friday 18 September, 2015, 00:00am , DHL Newlands, Cape Town

WESTERN PROVINCE U21 vs BLUE BULLS U21

ABSA CURRIE CUP PREMIER DIVISION

Saturday 5 September, 2015, 17:05pm , DHL Newlands, Cape Town

DHL WESTERN PROVINCE vs ORC GRIQUAS

ABSA CURRIE CUP PREMIER DIVISION

Saturday 5 September, 2015, 19:10pm , Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg

XEROX GOLDEN LIONS vs EP KINGS

ABSA CURRIE CUP PREMIER DIVISION

Friday 11 September, 2015, 19:10pm , Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE

EP KINGS vs TOYOTA FREE STATE

ABSA CURRIE CUP PREMIER DIVISION

Saturday 12 September, 2015, 15:00pm , Griqua Park, Kimberley

ORC GRIQUAS vs STEVAL PUMAS

ABSA CURRIE CUP PREMIER DIVISION

Saturday 12 September, 2015, 17:05pm , Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban

CELL C SHARKS vs DHL WESTERN PROVINCE

ABSA CURRIE CUP PREMIER DIVISION

Saturday 12 September, 2015, 19:00pm , Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria

VODACOM BLUE BULLS vs XEROX GOLDEN LIONS

ABSA CURRIE CUP PREMIER DIVISION

Friday 18 September, 2015, 17:00pm , Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit

STEVAL PUMAS vs EP KINGS

ABSA CURRIE CUP PREMIER DIVISION

Friday 18 September, 2015, 19:00pm , DHL Newlands, Cape Town

DHL WESTERN PROVINCE vs VODACOM BLUE BULLS

ABSA UNDER 19 COMPETITION

Friday 11 September, 2015, 14:15pm , Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE

EASTERN PROVINCE U19 vs FREE STATE U19

ABSA UNDER 19 COMPETITION

Saturday 12 September, 2015, 11:30am , Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park

VALKE U19 vs BOLAND U19

ABSA UNDER 19 COMPETITION

Saturday 12 September, 2015, 11:45am , HT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom

GRIFFONS U19 vs LIMPOPO BLUE BULLS U19

ABSA UNDER 19 COMPETITION

Saturday 12 September, 2015, 13:00pm , Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban

SHARKS U19 vs WESTERN PROVINCE U19

ABSA UNDER 19 COMPETITION

Saturday 12 September, 2015, 14:30pm , Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit

PUMAS U19 vs GRIQUAS U19

ABSA UNDER 19 COMPETITION

Saturday 12 September, 2015, 15:00pm , Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria

BLUE BULLS U19 vs GOLDEN LIONS U19

ABSA UNDER 19 COMPETITION

Saturday 12 September, 2015, 15:00pm , BCM Stadium, East London

BORDER U19 vs SWD U19

ABSA UNDER 19 COMPETITION

Friday 18 September, 2015, 00:00am , DHL Newlands, Cape Town

WESTERN PROVINCE U19 vs BLUE BULLS U19

ABSA CURRIE CUP FIRST DIVISION

Friday 11 September, 2015, 19:00pm , BCM Stadium, East London

BORDER vs SWD EAGLES

ABSA CURRIE CUP FIRST DIVISION

Saturday 12 September, 2015, 14:30pm , Profert Olen Park, Potchefstroom

LEOPARDS vs DOWN TOUCH GRIFFONS

ABSA CURRIE CUP FIRST DIVISION

Saturday 12 September, 2015, 15:00pm , Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park

HINO VALKE vs BOLAND

INTER PROVINCIAL WOMEN A

Saturday 12 September, 2015, 00:00am , BCM Stadium, East London

BORDER vs BLUE BULLS