TEAM
RESULTS
FIXTURES
SQUAD
Yuseph Williams Abrahams
Daniel Ojambo Adongo
Timothy Ernest Victor Kwizera Agaba
Eben Philip Barnard
Rynier Mark Bernardo
Thembelani Bholi
Conraad Johannes Britz
David James Bulbring
Kevin Buys
Demetri Catrakilis
Ronald John Cooke
Aidon Davis
Dalton Davis
Albertus Jacobus De Swardt
Charl Francois du Plessis
Cornell Gerhard du Preez
Ntabeni Dukisa
Wesley Roy Dunlop
Robert James Dyer
Jaco Engels
Renier Devon Erasmus
Zolani Faku
Lwazi Samora Fihlani
Johannes Franklin
Shane Edward Gates
Ross Geldenhuys
Lizo Pumzile Gqoboka
Siyanda Grey
Johan David Herbst
Andile Jho
Dwayne Kelly
Michael Killian
Marzuq Maarman
Bandise Grey Maku
Thabo Mamojele
Siyanda Mangaliso
Siyabonga Mangweni
Sarel Petrus Marais
Scott Mathie
Sphephelo Mayaba
Mpho Mzukisi Mbiyozo
Thabiso Lucky Mngomezulu
Abongile Enoch Mnyaka
Kuselo Moyake
Waylon Michael Murray
Darron Paul Nell
Norman Tsimba Nelson
Yamkela Ngam
Lonwabo Nicholus Ntleki
Brenden Hercules Olivier
Devin André Oosthuizen
Hadleigh Parkes
Sergeal Petersen
Marcello Edward Dennis Sampson
Paul Schoeman
Mthangala Brian Skosana
Siviwe Sonwabile Soyizwapi
Pieter Franz Stemmet
Ivan Wayne Stevens
Andries Jacobus Strauss
Steven Robert Sykes
Scott van Breda
Petrus Willem van der Walt
Dane Robert van der Westhuyzen
Wayne van Heerden
Marlou Du Plessis van Niekerk
Kayle Deon van Zyl
Nicolas Vergallo
Luke Asher Watson
George Alexander Whitehead
Stefan Willemse
Andile Witbooi
Mziwamadoda Yako
Stephan Zaayman

MATCH CENTRE
FIXTURES
     
RESULTS
     
FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
Monday, February 02 2015
16:45 - FNB UWC vs FNB UKZN
UWC Sport Stadium, Bellville
19:00 - FNB TUT vs FNB UFH
TUT Stadium, Pretoria
FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
Monday, February 09 2015
16:45 - FNB NWU-PUKKE vs FNB NMMU MADIBAZ
Fanie du Toit Sport Grounds, Potch
18:30 - FNB UFS SHIMLAS vs FNB UP - TUKS
Xerox Shimla Park, Bloemfontein
18:30 - FNB CUT vs FNB UJ
CUT Rugby Stadium, Bloemfontein
FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
18:30 - FNB UKZN vs FNB TUT
Peter Booysen Sports Park, Pmbg
18:30 - FNB UFH vs FNB WITS
Davidson Rugby Stadium, Alice
FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
19:00 - FNB UCT vs FNB MATIES
UCT Rugby Fields, Cape Town
Vodacom Super Rugby
Friday, February 13 2015
08:35 - Crusaders vs Rebels
AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch
10:40 - Brumbies vs Reds
Canberra Stadium, Canberra

Copyright 2011 - SARU. All Rights Reserved.