TEAM
RESULTS
October
11 Pumas 53 30 EP Kings Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Breakdown
04 EP Kings 32 29 Leopards Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, Port Elizabeth Breakdown
September
27 Bulldogs 20 38 EP Kings BCM Stadium, East Londen Breakdown
20 EP Kings 30 23 Valke Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, Port Elizabeth Breakdown
13 Cavaliers 19 40 EP Kings Boland Stadium, Wellington Breakdown
06 EP Kings 15 9 Eagles Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, Port Elizabeth Breakdown
August
30 Leopards 26 44 EP Kings Profert Olen Park, Potchefstroom Breakdown
23 EP Kings 63 7 Griffons Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, Port Elizabeth Breakdown
16 Pumas 33 32 EP Kings Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Breakdown
09 EP Kings 9 6 Bulldogs Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, Port Elizabeth Breakdown
02 Valke 18 44 EP Kings Bosman Stadium, Brakpan Breakdown
July
26 EP Kings 23 30 Cavaliers Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, Port Elizabeth Breakdown
19 Eagles 34 35 EP Kings Outeniqua Park, George Breakdown
12 EP Kings 18 22 Leopards Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, Port Elizabeth Breakdown
06 Griffons 21 37 EP Kings North West Stadium, Welkom Breakdown
June
28 EP Kings 13 29 Pumas Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, Port Elizabeth Breakdown
FIXTURES
SQUAD
Yuseph Williams Abrahams
Daniel Ojambo Adongo
Timothy Ernest Victor Kwizera Agaba
Eben Philip Barnard
Rynier Mark Bernardo
Thembelani Bholi
Conraad Johannes Britz
David James Bulbring
Kevin Buys
Demetri Catrakilis
Ronald John Cooke
Aidon Davis
Dalton Davis
Albertus Jacobus De Swardt
Charl Francois du Plessis
Cornell Gerhard du Preez
Ntabeni Dukisa
Wesley Roy Dunlop
Robert James Dyer
Jaco Engels
Renier Devon Erasmus
Zolani Faku
Lwazi Samora Fihlani
Johannes Franklin
Shane Edward Gates
Ross Geldenhuys
Lizo Pumzile Gqoboka
Siyanda Grey
Johan David Herbst
Andile Jho
Dwayne Kelly
Michael Killian
Marzuq Maarman
Bandise Grey Maku
Thabo Mamojele
Siyanda Mangaliso
Siyabonga Mangweni
Sarel Petrus Marais
Scott Mathie
Sphephelo Mayaba
Mpho Mzukisi Mbiyozo
Thabiso Lucky Mngomezulu
Abongile Enoch Mnyaka
Kuselo Moyake
Waylon Michael Murray
Darron Paul Nell
Norman Tsimba Nelson
Yamkela Ngam
Lonwabo Nicholus Ntleki
Brenden Hercules Olivier
Devin André Oosthuizen
Hadleigh Parkes
Sergeal Petersen
Marcello Edward Dennis Sampson
Paul Schoeman
Mthangala Brian Skosana
Siviwe Sonwabile Soyizwapi
Pieter Franz Stemmet
Ivan Wayne Stevens
Andries Jacobus Strauss
Steven Robert Sykes
Scott van Breda
Petrus Willem van der Walt
Dane Robert van der Westhuyzen
Wayne van Heerden
Marlou Du Plessis van Niekerk
Kayle Deon van Zyl
Nicolas Vergallo
Luke Asher Watson
George Alexander Whitehead
Stefan Willemse
Andile Witbooi
Mziwamadoda Yako
Stephan Zaayman

MATCH CENTRE
FIXTURES
     
RESULTS
     
LOGS
     
CARDS
     

Copyright 2011 - SARU. All Rights Reserved.