TEAM
RESULTS
FIXTURES
SQUAD
Yuseph Williams Abrahams
Daniel Ojambo Adongo
Timothy Ernest Victor Kwizera Agaba
Eben Philip Barnard
Rynier Mark Bernardo
Thembelani Bholi
Conraad Johannes Britz
David James Bulbring
Kevin Buys
Demetri Catrakilis
Ronald John Cooke
Aidon Davis
Dalton Davis
Albertus Jacobus De Swardt
Charl Francois du Plessis
Cornell Gerhard du Preez
Ntabeni Dukisa
Wesley Roy Dunlop
Robert James Dyer
Jaco Engels
Renier Devon Erasmus
Zolani Faku
Lwazi Samora Fihlani
Johannes Franklin
Shane Edward Gates
Ross Geldenhuys
Lizo Pumzile Gqoboka
Siyanda Grey
Johan David Herbst
Andile Jho
Dwayne Kelly
Michael Killian
Marzuq Maarman
Bandise Grey Maku
Thabo Mamojele
Siyanda Mangaliso
Siyabonga Mangweni
Sarel Petrus Marais
Scott Mathie
Sphephelo Mayaba
Mpho Mzukisi Mbiyozo
Thabiso Lucky Mngomezulu
Abongile Enoch Mnyaka
Kuselo Moyake
Waylon Michael Murray
Darron Paul Nell
Norman Tsimba Nelson
Yamkela Ngam
Lonwabo Nicholus Ntleki
Brenden Hercules Olivier
Devin André Oosthuizen
Hadleigh Parkes
Sergeal Petersen
Marcello Edward Dennis Sampson
Paul Schoeman
Mthangala Brian Skosana
Siviwe Sonwabile Soyizwapi
Pieter Franz Stemmet
Ivan Wayne Stevens
Andries Jacobus Strauss
Steven Robert Sykes
Scott van Breda
Petrus Willem van der Walt
Dane Robert van der Westhuyzen
Wayne van Heerden
Marlou Du Plessis van Niekerk
Kayle Deon van Zyl
Nicolas Vergallo
Luke Asher Watson
George Alexander Whitehead
Stefan Willemse
Andile Witbooi
Mziwamadoda Yako
Stephan Zaayman

MATCH CENTRE
FIXTURES
     
RESULTS
     
2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
Wednesday, September 24 2014
16:00 - Delicious vs Wellington
Ceres Sports Grounds, Ceres
16:00 - Wesbank vs Robertson
Wesbank Sports Grounds, Malmesbury
16:00 - Roses United vs Never Despair
Pelican Park, Wellington
16:00 - Saldanha vs United Bulk Villagers Worcester
Saldanha Sports Grounds, Saldanha
Absa Under 19 Competition
Friday, September 26 2014
12:15 - Boland U19 vs Limpopo BB U19
Boland Stadium, Wellington
Absa Under 21 Competition
14:00 - Boland U21 vs Limpopo BB U21
Boland Stadium, Wellington
Absa Under 19 Competition
14:50 - Pumas U19 vs Griffons U19
Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit
15:00 - Free State U19 vs Blue Bulls U19
Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein
Absa Currie Cup First Division
16:00 - Boland Cavaliers vs Border Bulldogs
Boland Stadium, Wellington
Absa Under 21 Competition
16:20 - Pumas U21 vs Griffons U21
Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit

Copyright 2011 - SARU. All Rights Reserved.