TEAM
RESULTS
FIXTURES
SQUAD
Yuseph Williams Abrahams
Daniel Ojambo Adongo
Timothy Ernest Victor Kwizera Agaba
Eben Philip Barnard
Rynier Mark Bernardo
Thembelani Bholi
Conraad Johannes Britz
David James Bulbring
Kevin Buys
Demetri Catrakilis
Ronald John Cooke
Aidon Davis
Dalton Davis
Albertus Jacobus De Swardt
Charl Francois du Plessis
Cornell Gerhard du Preez
Ntabeni Dukisa
Wesley Roy Dunlop
Robert James Dyer
Jaco Engels
Renier Devon Erasmus
Zolani Faku
Lwazi Samora Fihlani
Johannes Franklin
Shane Edward Gates
Ross Geldenhuys
Lizo Pumzile Gqoboka
Siyanda Grey
Johan David Herbst
Andile Jho
Dwayne Kelly
Michael Killian
Marzuq Maarman
Bandise Grey Maku
Thabo Mamojele
Siyanda Mangaliso
Siyabonga Mangweni
Sarel Petrus Marais
Scott Mathie
Sphephelo Mayaba
Mpho Mzukisi Mbiyozo
Thabiso Lucky Mngomezulu
Abongile Enoch Mnyaka
Kuselo Moyake
Waylon Michael Murray
Darron Paul Nell
Norman Tsimba Nelson
Yamkela Ngam
Lonwabo Nicholus Ntleki
Brenden Hercules Olivier
Devin André Oosthuizen
Hadleigh Parkes
Sergeal Petersen
Marcello Edward Dennis Sampson
Paul Schoeman
Mthangala Brian JNR Skosana
Siviwe Sonwabile Soyizwapi
Pieter Franz Stemmet
Ivan Wayne Stevens
Andries Jacobus Strauss
Steven Robert Sykes
Scott van Breda
Petrus Willem van der Walt
Dane Robert van der Westhuyzen
Wayne van Heerden
Marlou Du Plessis van Niekerk
Kayle Deon van Zyl
Nicolas Vergallo
Luke Asher Watson
George Alexander Whitehead
Stefan Willemse
Andile Witbooi
Mziwamadoda Yako
Stephan Zaayman

MATCH CENTRE
FIXTURES
     
RESULTS
     
2015 Community Cup Qualifying - KZN Fidelity Security Moor Cup
Thursday, July 24 2014
20:00 - FNB UKZN Impi vs SA Home Loans Durban Collegians
Peter Booysen Park, UKZN Pietermaritzburg Campus
Inter Provincial Women B
Friday, July 25 2014
12:00 - Leopards vs Griquas
Profert Olen Park, Potch
2014 Commonwealth Games
Saturday, July 26 2014
09:32 - New Zealand vs Canada
Vodacom Super Rugby
09:35 - Crusaders vs Cell C Sharks
AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch
2014 Commonwealth Games
09:54 - Australia vs Sri Lanka
10:16 - Kenya vs Cook Islands
Absa Under 19 Competition
11:00 - Sharks U19 vs WP U19
Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban
2014 Commonwealth Games
11:00 - Wales vs Malaysia

Copyright 2011 - SARU. All Rights Reserved.