TEAM
RESULTS
FIXTURES
SQUAD
Yuseph Williams Abrahams
Daniel Ojambo Adongo
Timothy Ernest Victor Kwizera Agaba
Eben Philip Barnard
Rynier Mark Bernardo
Thembelani Bholi
Conraad Johannes Britz
David James Bulbring
Kevin Buys
Demetri Catrakilis
Ronald John Cooke
Aidon Davis
Dalton Davis
Albertus Jacobus De Swardt
Charl Francois du Plessis
Cornell Gerhard du Preez
Ntabeni Dukisa
Wesley Roy Dunlop
Robert James Dyer
Jaco Barny Engels
Renier Devon Erasmus
Zolani Faku
Lwazi Samora Fihlani
Johannes Franklin
Shane Edward Gates
Ross Geldenhuys
Lizo Pumzile Gqoboka
Siyanda Grey
Johan David Herbst
Andile Jho
Dwayne Kelly
Michael Killian
Marzuq Maarman
Bandise Grey Maku
Thabo Mamojele
Siyanda Mangaliso
Siyabonga Mangweni
Sarel Petrus Marais
Scott Mathie
Sphephelo Mayaba
Mpho Mzukisi Mbiyozo
Thabiso Lucky Mngomezulu
Abongile Enoch Mnyaka
Kuselo Moyake
Waylon Michael Murray
Darron Paul Nell
Norman Tsimba Nelson
Yamkela Ngam
Lonwabo Nicholus Ntleki
Brenden Hercules Olivier
Devin André Oosthuizen
Hadleigh Parkes
Sergeal Phillipe Petersen
Marcello Edward Dennis Sampson
Paul Schoeman
Mthangala Brian Skosana
Siviwe Sonwabile Soyizwapi
Pieter Franz Stemmet
Ivan Wayne Stevens
Andries Jacobus Strauss
Steven Robert Sykes
Scott van Breda
Petrus Willem van der Walt
Dane Robert van der Westhuyzen
Wayne van Heerden
Marlou Du Plessis van Niekerk
Kayle Deon van Zyl
Nicolas Vergallo
Luke Asher Watson
George Alexander Whitehead
Stefan Willemse
Andile Witbooi
Mziwamadoda Yako
Stephan Zaayman

MATCH CENTRE
FIXTURES
     
RESULTS
     
2015 Griffons 1st & E Free State Leagues
Thursday, May 28 2015
20:15 - Hennenman vs Welkom Rovers
Vodacom Super Rugby
Friday, May 29 2015
09:35 - Crusaders vs Hurricanes
Trafalgar Park, Nelson
11:40 - Brumbies vs Vodacom Bulls
GIO Stadium, Canberra
19:10 - Cell C Sharks vs Rebels
Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban
2015 Golden Lions Pirates Grand Challenge
21:00 - Pirates vs Randfontein
2015 Western Province Super League
21:00 - SK Walmers vs Tygerberg

Copyright 2011 - SARU. All Rights Reserved.