TEAM
RESULTS
FIXTURES
SQUAD
Justin Ackerman
Leroy Danny Afrika
David Ambunya
Craig Barry
Gerhardus Christiaan Benade
Herman Stephan Botha
Nizaam Carr
Lungelo Chonco
Stephanus Hendrik Coetzee
Damian de Allende
Kelvin de Bruyn
Johannes Cornelis de Klerk
Beyers Johannes de Villiers
Phillipus Jacobus Snyman du Plessis
Senna Jourdan Esterhuizen
Zolani Faku
Christoff le Riche Fernhout
Sebastian Roche Ferreira
Athenkosi Gaqa
Douw Gerbrandt Grobler
Dean Hammond
Nicholas Mitchell Holton
Patrick Benjamin Howard
Raaziq Isaacs
Vincent Thabiso Jobo
José Regan Julies
Joshua Mathew Katzen
Oliver Ralph Kebble
Rafeeq Khan
Clearance Themba Khumalo
James Alexander Gibson Kilroe
Steven Kitshoff
Jean Kleyn
Cheslin Kolbe
Siyamthanda Kolisi
Andre Jacques Kotze
John-Ben Kotze
Roaul Luzeur Kulsen
Jean-Paul Lewis
Dillyn Yullrich Leyds
Cameron Lindsay
Kyle Lombard
Robert Mathew Mark Louw
Jozua Francois Malherbe
Tshepo Malesela Manaka
Godlen Herschelle Derrick Masimla
Tshotsho Mbovane
Zingisa Perseverance Ndiki
Jacobus Andreas Nel
Nathan Nel
Johannes Nicholas Nell
Siyabonga Ntubeni
Andre Pieters
Brendan Pitzer
Pieter Prinsloo
Neil Rautenbach
Jody Tylon Reyneke
Dylan Michael Sage
Rick Darryl Schroeder
Rayn Smid
Jacques-Prier Lourens Swanepoel
Timothy Gregory Swiel
Jacobus Hendrik Tolken
Jan Andries Truter
Wilhelm van der Sluys
Michael George van der Spuy
William Andrew van Wyk
Jacobus Petrus van Wyk
Francois Daniel van Wyk
Stephanus Johannes Venter
Devon Frank Williams

MATCH CENTRE
FIXTURES
     
RESULTS
     
SA Schools 2015
Friday, August 07 2015
12:00 - South Africa U18 A vs Italy U18
City Park Stadium, Cape Town
14:00 - England U18 vs France U18
City Park Stadium, Cape Town
Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
15:30 - ORC Griquas vs DHL Western Province
Griqua Park, Kimberley
SA Schools 2015
16:00 - South Africa U18 vs Wales U18
City Park Stadium, Cape Town
Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
18:00 - Steval Pumas vs Cell C Sharks
Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit
Absa Under 19 Competition
Saturday, August 08 2015
09:30 - Eastern Province U19 vs Golden Lions U19
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE
10:30 - Free State U19 vs Blue Bulls U19
Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein
Absa Under 21 Competition
11:30 - EP Kings U21 vs Golden Lions U21
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE
The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
12:05 - Australia vs New Zealand
ANZ Stadium, Sydney
Absa Under 21 Competition
12:05 - Free State U21 vs Blue Bulls U21
Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein

Copyright 2011 - SARU. All Rights Reserved.