TEAM
RESULTS
FIXTURES
SQUAD
Justin Ackerman
Leroy Danny Afrika
David Ambunya
Craig Barry
Gerhardus Christiaan Benade
Herman Stephan Botha
Nizaam Carr
Lungelo Chonco
Stephanus Hendrik Coetzee
Damian de Allende
Kelvin de Bruyn
Johannes Cornelis de Klerk
Beyers Johannes de Villiers
Phillipus Jacobus Snyman du Plessis
Senna Jourdan Esterhuizen
Zolani Faku
Christoff le Riche Fernhout
Sebastian Roche Ferreira
Athenkosi Gaqa
Douw Gerbrandt Grobler
Dean Hammond
Nicholas Mitchell Holton
Patrick Benjamin Howard
Raaziq Isaacs
Vincent Thabiso Jobo
José Regan Julies
Joshua Mathew Katzen
Oliver Ralph Kebble
Rafeeq Khan
Clearance Themba Khumalo
James Alexander Gibson Kilroe
Steven Kitshoff
Jean Kleyn
Cheslin Kolbe
Siyamthanda Kolisi
Andre Jacques Kotze
John-Ben Kotze
Roaul Luzeur Kulsen
Jean-Paul Lewis
Dillyn Yullrich Leyds
Cameron Lindsay
Kyle Lombard
Robert Mathew Mark Louw
Jozua Francois Malherbe
Tshepo Malesela Manaka
Godlen Herschelle Derrick Masimla
Tshotsho Mbovane
Zingisa Perseverance Ndiki
Jacobus Andreas Nel
Nathan Nel
Johannes Nicholas Nell
Siyabonga Ntubeni
Andre Pieters
Brendan Pitzer
Pieter Prinsloo
Neil Rautenbach
Jody Tylon Reyneke
Dylan Michael Sage
Rick Darryl Schroeder
Rayn Smid
Jacques-Prier Lourens Swanepoel
Timothy Gregory Swiel
Jacobus Hendrik Tolken
Jan Andries Truter
Wilhelm van der Sluys
Michael George van der Spuy
William Andrew van Wyk
Jacobus Petrus van Wyk
Francois Daniel van Wyk
Stephanus Johannes Venter
Devon Frank Williams

MATCH CENTRE
FIXTURES
     
RESULTS
     
Absa Under 19 Competition
Saturday, August 30 2014
10:30 - Griquas U19 vs Valke U19
GWK Park, Kimberley
11:00 - Leopards U19 vs Sharks U19
Profert Olen Park, Potch
Absa Under 21 Competition
12:00 - Griquas U21 vs Valke U21
GWK Park, Kimberley
Absa Under 19 Competition
12:15 - Boland U19 vs Pumas U19
Boland Stadium, Wellington
Absa Under 21 Competition
12:30 - Leopards U21 vs Sharks U21
Profert Olen Park, Potch
Absa Under 19 Competition
13:00 - Blue Bulls U19 vs WP U19
Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria
13:00 - Free State U19 vs Golden Lions U19
Old Greys Rugby Field, Bloemfontein
Absa Under 21 Competition
14:00 - Boland U21 vs Pumas U21
Boland Stadium, Wellington
14:45 - Blue Bulls U21 vs WP U21
Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria
14:45 - Free State U21 vs Golden Lions U21
Old Greys Rugby Field, Bloemfontein

Copyright 2011 - SARU. All Rights Reserved.