TEAM
RESULTS
FIXTURES
SQUAD
Justin Ackerman
Leroy Danny Afrika
David Ambunya
Craig Barry
Gerhardus Christiaan Benade
Herman Stephan Botha
Nizaam Carr
Lungelo Chonco
Stephanus Hendrik Coetzee
Damian de Allende
Kelvin de Bruyn
Johannes Cornelis de Klerk
Beyers Johannes de Villiers
Phillipus Jacobus Snyman du Plessis
Senna Jourdan Esterhuizen
Zolani Faku
Christoff le Riche Fernhout
Sebastian Roche Ferreira
Athenkosi Gaqa
Douw Gerbrandt Grobler
Dean Hammond
Nicholas Mitchell Holton
Patrick Benjamin Howard
Raaziq Isaacs
Vincent Thabiso Jobo
José Regan Julies
Joshua Mathew Katzen
Oliver Ralph Kebble
Rafeeq Khan
Clearance Themba Khumalo
James Alexander Gibson Kilroe
Steven Kitshoff
Jean Kleyn
Cheslin Kolbe
Siyamthanda Kolisi
Andre Jacques Kotze
John-Ben Kotze
Roaul Luzeur Kulsen
Jean-Paul Lewis
Dillyn Yullrich Leyds
Cameron Lindsay
Kyle Lombard
Robert Mathew Mark Louw
Jozua Francois Malherbe
Tshepo Malesela Manaka
Godlen Herschelle Derrick Masimla
Tshotsho Mbovane
Zingisa Perseverance Ndiki
Jacobus Andreas Nel
Nathan Nel
Johannes Nicholas Nell
Siyabonga Ntubeni
Andre Pieters
Brendan Pitzer
Pieter Prinsloo
Neil Rautenbach
Jody Tylon Reyneke
Dylan Michael Sage
Rick Darryl Schroeder
Rayn Smid
Jacques-Prier Lourens Swanepoel
Timothy Gregory Swiel
Jacobus Hendrik Tolken
Jan Andries Truter
Wilhelm van der Sluys
Michael George van der Spuy
William Andrew van Wyk
Jacobus Petrus van Wyk
Francois Daniel van Wyk
Stephanus Johannes Venter
Devon Frank Williams

MATCH CENTRE
FIXTURES
     
RESULTS
     
Inter Provincial Women B
Saturday, July 26 2014
13:00 - Pumas vs Blue Bulls Limpopo
Sakhile Stadium, Standerton
Absa Under 21 Competition
15:00 - Golden Lions U21 vs Leopards U21
Ellis Park, Johannesburg
2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Border Super League
15:30 - All Blacks vs Berlin Tigers
Walter Sisulu University, Potsdam
2015 Community Cup Qualifying - KZN Fidelity Security Moor Cup
15:30 - Jonsson College Rovers vs Varsity College
Kings Park 3, Durban
15:30 - Amanzimtoti vs Motswako Pietermaritzburg Collegians
Hutchison Park, Amanzimtoti
2014 Commonwealth Games
15:40 - Cook Islands vs Trinidad & Tobago
2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Golden Lions Pirates Grand Challenge
16:00 - Vaseline Wanderers vs Randfontein
Kent Park, Johannesburg
2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Mpumalanga Leagues
16:00 - White River vs Sasol
2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Golden Lions Pirates Grand Challenge
16:00 - Raiders vs Wits
Bill Jardine Stadium, Johannesburg

Copyright 2011 - SARU. All Rights Reserved.