TEAM
RESULTS
FIXTURES
SQUAD
Leroy Danny Afrika
Gavin Barnard Annandale
Gerhardus Christiaan Benade
Martin Johannes Bezuidenhout
Michael Bondesio
Fabian Connal Frazer Booysen
Stefanus Johannes Booysen
Henri Bossau Boshoff
Marnitz Louis Boshoff
van Zyl Botha
Chrysander Antonio Botha
Anton Bothma
Pieter Andries Bothma
Jan-Jacobus Breet
Willem Stephanus Britz
Andries Coetzee
Robin Leendert Coetzee
Ruan Jacobus Combrinck
Guy Cronje
Lionel Cronje
Ross Cronje
Ashlon Davids
Robert James de Bruyn
Chad Christopher De Klerk
Jacobus Johannes de Kock
Allen Stephan de Wit
Johannes Jacobus Deale
Dylan Des Fountain
Ruan Martin Dreyer
Nico Visser Du Plessis
Jean-Pierre du Plessis
Francois Du Toit
Damian Courtney Engledoe
Lourens Jacobus Erasmus
John-Ronald Andrew Esterhuizen
Stephan Greeff
Nicolaas Johannes Hanekom
Gideon Gerhardus Helberg
Alwyn Wilhelm Cornelius Johannes Hollenbach
Grant Donavon Janke
Jacobus Christo Janse van Rensburg
Ruan Janse van Rensburg
Fhumulani Wiseman Kamanga
Pieter Hugo Kloppers
Andre Jacques Kotze
Jacobus Albertus Kriel
Eugene Le Maitre
Ruaan Stephen Lerm
Devon Roy Martinus
Gideon Johannes Meiring
Derick Johannes Minnie
Bradley Johannes Moolman
Whestley Moolman
Francois John Mostert
Keith Michael Murray
Adriaan Ruhan Nel
Jacques Jehan Nel
Christopher William A Newman
David Jacobus Oosthuizen
Dylan Peterson
Mark Pretorius
Julian Redelinghuys
Frederick Jacobus Roodt
Hendrik Lambertus Roodt
David Schmidt
Senzo Xavier Shabalala
Jan Hendrik Stander
Johannes Hendrik Stander
Warwick John Tecklenburg
Matthew James Torrance
Claude Kalombo Tshidibi
Christoffel Johannes van der Linde
Vian van der Watt
Xander van der Westhuizen
Rikus van Niekerk
Andries Gideon van Rensburg
Jacques van Rooyen
Christopher Machiel van Zyl
Ruan Christov Venter
Wynand Johannes Venter
Henry Edgar Vermeulen
Callie-Theron Visagie
Anthony Alfred Volmink
Harold William Vorster
Peter-John Walters
Warren Roger Whiteley
Kurshwill (Percy) Williams

MATCH CENTRE
FIXTURES
     
RESULTS
     
World Rugby U20 Championship
Tuesday, June 02 2015
16:30 - Ireland U20 vs Argentina U20
Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi, Parma
16:30 - France U20 vs Wales U20
Stadio San Michele, Calvisano
18:30 - England U20 vs Japan U20
Stadio San Michele, Calvisano
18:30 - Australia U20 vs Samoa U20
Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi, Parma
20:30 - Italy U20 vs South Africa U20
Stadio San Michele, Calvisano
20:30 - New Zealand U20 vs Scotland U20
Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi, Parma
2015 SWD Premier League
Wednesday, June 03 2015
21:00 - Silver Stars vs NMMU George
Vodacom Super Rugby
Friday, June 05 2015
09:35 - Hurricanes vs Highlanders
McLean Park, Napier
13:00 - Force vs Brumbies
nib Stadium, Perth
2015 Free State Town Challenge Cup
20:00 - UFS Irawas vs FNB CUT Ixias

Copyright 2011 - SARU. All Rights Reserved.