TEAM
RESULTS
FIXTURES
SQUAD
Leroy Danny Afrika
Gavin Barnard Annandale
Gerhardus Christiaan Benade
Martin Johannes Bezuidenhout
Michael Bondesio
Fabian Connal Frazer Booysen
Stefanus Johannes Booysen
Henri Bossau Boshoff
Marnitz Louis Boshoff
van Zyl Botha
Chrysander Antonio Botha
Anton Bothma
Pieter Andries Bothma
Jan-Jacobus Breet
Willem Stephanus Britz
Andries Coetzee
Robin Leendert Coetzee
Ruan Jacobus Combrinck
Guy Cronje
Lionel Cronje
Ross Cronje
Ashlon Davids
Robert James de Bruyn
Chad Christopher De Klerk
Jacobus Johannes de Kock
Allen Stephan de Wit
Johannes Jacobus Deale
Dylan Des Fountain
Ruan Martin Dreyer
Nico Visser Du Plessis
Jean-Pierre du Plessis
Francois Du Toit
Damian Courtney Engledoe
Lourens Jacobus Erasmus
John-Ronald Andrew Esterhuizen
Stephan Greeff
Nicolaas Johannes Hanekom
Gideon Gerhardus Helberg
Alwyn Wilhelm Cornelius Johannes Hollenbach
Grant Donavon Janke
Jacobus Christo Janse van Rensburg
Ruan Janse van Rensburg
Fhumulani Wiseman Kamanga
Pieter Hugo Kloppers
Andre Jacques Kotze
Jacobus Albertus Kriel
Eugene Le Maitre
Ruaan Stephen Lerm
Devon Roy Martinus
Gideon Johannes Meiring
Derick Johannes Minnie
Bradley Johannes Moolman
Whestley Moolman
Francois John Mostert
Keith Michael Murray
Adriaan Ruhan Nel
Jacques Jehan Nel
Christopher William A Newman
David Jacobus Oosthuizen
Dylan Peterson
Mark Pretorius
Julian Redelinghuys
Frederick Jacobus Roodt
Hendrik Lambertus Roodt
David Schmidt
Senzo Xavier Shabalala
Jan Hendrik Stander
Johannes Hendrik Stander
Warwick John Tecklenburg
Matthew James Torrance
Claude Kalombo Tshidibi
Christoffel Johannes van der Linde
Vian van der Watt
Xander van der Westhuizen
Rikus van Niekerk
Andries Gideon van Rensburg
Jacques van Rooyen
Christopher Machiel van Zyl
Ruan Christov Venter
Wynand Johannes Venter
Henry Edgar Vermeulen
Callie-Theron Visagie
Anthony Alfred Volmink
Harold William Vorster
Peter-John Walters
Warren Roger Whiteley
Kurshwill Williams

MATCH CENTRE
FIXTURES
     
RESULTS
     
Inter Provincial Women A
Saturday, August 01 2015
15:00 - EP vs KZN
NMMU Missionvale Campus, PE
Inter Provincial Women B
15:00 - Valke vs Golden Lions
Isak Steyl Stadium
SA Schools 2015
Friday, August 07 2015
12:00 - South Africa U18 A vs Italy U18
City Park Stadium, Cape Town
14:00 - England U18 vs France U18
City Park Stadium, Cape Town
Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
15:30 - ORC Griquas vs DHL Western Province
Griqua Park, Kimberley
SA Schools 2015
16:00 - South Africa U18 vs Wales U18
City Park Stadium, Cape Town
Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
18:00 - Steval Pumas vs Cell C Sharks
Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit
Absa Under 19 Competition
Saturday, August 08 2015
00:00 - Leopards U19 vs Western Province U19
Profert Olen Park, Potch
00:00 - Eastern Province U19 vs Golden Lions U19
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE
00:00 - Free State U19 vs Blue Bulls U19
Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein

Copyright 2011 - SARU. All Rights Reserved.