TEAM
RESULTS
FIXTURES
SQUAD
Leroy Danny Afrika
Gavin Barnard Annandale
Gerhardus Christiaan Benade
Martin Johannes Bezuidenhout
Michael Bondesio
Fabian Connal Frazer Booysen
Stefanus Johannes Booysen
Henri Bossau Boshoff
Marnitz Louis Boshoff
van Zyl Botha
Chrysander Antonio Botha
Anton Bothma
Pieter Andries Bothma
Jan-Jacobus Breet
Willem Stephanus Britz
Andries Coetzee
Robin Leendert Coetzee
Ruan Jacobus Combrinck
Guy Cronje
Lionel Cronje
Ross Cronje
Ashlon Davids
Robert James de Bruyn
Chad Christopher De Klerk
Jacobus Johannes de Kock
Allen Stephan de Wit
Johannes Jacobus Deale
Dylan Des Fountain
Ruan Martin Dreyer
Nico Visser Du Plessis
Jean-Pierre du Plessis
Francois (GLU18 2008) Du Toit
Damian Courtney Engledoe
Lourens Jacobus Erasmus
John-Ronald Andrew Esterhuizen
Stephan Greeff
Nicolaas Johannes Hanekom
Gideon Gerhardus Helberg
Alwyn Wilhelm Cornelius Johannes Hollenbach
Grant Donavon Janke
Jacobus Christo Janse van Rensburg
Ruan Janse van Rensburg
Fhumulani Wiseman Kamanga
Pieter Hugo Kloppers
Andre Jacques Kotze
Jacobus Albertus Kriel
Eugene Le Maitre
Ruaan Stephan Lerm
Devon Roy Martinus
Gideon Johannes Meiring
Derick Johannes Minnie
Bradley Johannes Moolman
Whestley Moolman
Francois John Mostert
Keith Michael Murray
Adriaan Ruhan Nel
Jacques Jehan Nel
Christopher William A Newman
David Jacobus Oosthuizen
Dylan Peterson
Mark Pretorius
Julian Redelinghuys
Frederick Jacobus Roodt
Hendrik Lambertus Roodt
David Schmidt
Senzo Xavier Shabalala
Jan Hendrik Stander
Johannes Hendrik Stander
Warwick John Tecklenburg
Matthew James Torrance
Claude Kalombo Tshidibi
Christoffel Johannes van der Linde
Vian van der Watt
Xander van der Westhuizen
Rikus van Niekerk
Andries Gideon van Rensburg
Jacques van Rooyen
Christopher Machiel van Zyl
Ruan Christov Venter
Wynand Johannes Venter
Henry Edgar Vermeulen
Callie-Theron Visagie
Anthony Alfred Volmink
Harold William Vorster
Peter-John Walters
Warren Roger Whiteley
Kurshwill Williams

MATCH CENTRE
FIXTURES
     
RESULTS
     
2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
Saturday, September 20 2014
16:00 - Evergreens vs Bridgton
Pacaltsdorp Sports Ground, George
2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
16:00 - Wesbank vs United Bulk Villagers Worcester
Wesbank Sports Grounds, Malmesbury
16:00 - Roses United vs Hawston
Pelican Park, Wellington
16:00 - Delicious vs Saldanha
Ceres Sports Grounds, Ceres
16:00 - Vredenburg vs Ceres
Vredenburg Sports Grounds, Vredenburg
16:00 - Wellington vs Robertson
Boland Stadium B field, Wellington
2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
16:00 - Barbarians vs Bonnievale United
D'Almeida Stadium, Mossel Bay
16:00 - Mossel Bay vs Blanco
Van Riebeeck Stadium, Mossel Bay
16:00 - Uniondale vs Crusaders
Uniondale Sports Grounds
16:00 - Silver Stars vs Groot Brakrivier
Rosemore Stadium, George

Copyright 2011 - SARU. All Rights Reserved.