TEAM
RESULTS
FIXTURES
SQUAD
Leroy Danny Afrika
Gavin Barnard Annandale
Gerhardus Christiaan Benade
Martin Johannes Bezuidenhout
Michael Bondesio
Fabian Connal Frazer Booysen
Stefanus Johannes Booysen
Henri Bossau Boshoff
Marnitz Louis Boshoff
van Zyl Botha
Chrysander Antonio Botha
Anton Bothma
Pieter Andries Bothma
Jan-Jacobus Breet
Willem Stephanus Britz
Andries Coetzee
Robin Leendert Coetzee
Ruan Jacobus Combrinck
Guy Cronje
Lionel Cronje
Ross Cronje
Ashlon Davids
Robert James de Bruyn
Chad Christopher De Klerk
Jacobus Johannes de Kock
Allen Stephan de Wit
Johannes Jacobus Deale
Dylan Des Fountain
Ruan Martin Dreyer
Nico Visser Du Plessis
Jean-Pierre du Plessis
Francois (GLU18 2008) Du Toit
Damian Courtney Engledoe
Lourens Jacobus Erasmus
John-Ronald Andrew Esterhuizen
Stephan Greeff
Nicolaas Johannes Hanekom
Gideon Gerhardus Helberg
Alwyn Wilhelm Cornelius Johannes Hollenbach
Grant Donavon Janke
Jacobus Christo Janse van Rensburg
Ruan Janse van Rensburg
Fhumulani Wiseman Kamanga
Pieter Hugo Kloppers
Andre Jacques Kotze
Jacobus Albertus Kriel
Eugene Le Maitre
Ruaan Stephan Lerm
Devon Roy Martinus
Gideon Johannes Meiring
Derick Johannes Minnie
Bradley Johannes Moolman
Whestley Moolman
Francois John Mostert
Keith Michael Murray
Adriaan Ruhan Nel
Jacques Jehan Nel
Christopher William A Newman
David Jacobus Oosthuizen
Dylan Peterson
Mark Pretorius
Julian Redelinghuys
Frederick Jacobus Roodt
Hendrik Lambertus Roodt
David Schmidt
Senzo Xavier Shabalala
Jan Hendrik Stander
Johannes Hendrik Stander
Warwick John Tecklenburg
Matthew James Torrance
Claude Kalombo Tshidibi
Christoffel Johannes van der Linde
Vian van der Watt
Xander van der Westhuizen
Rikus van Niekerk
Andries Gideon van Rensburg
Jacques van Rooyen
Christopher Machiel van Zyl
Ruan Christov Venter
Wynand Johannes Venter
Henry Edgar Vermeulen
Callie-Theron Visagie
Anthony Alfred Volmink
Harold William Vorster
Peter-John Walters
Warren Roger Whiteley
Kurshwill Williams

MATCH CENTRE
FIXTURES
     
RESULTS
     
2015 Community Cup Qualifying - KZN Fidelity Security Moor Cup
Thursday, July 24 2014
20:00 - FNB UKZN Impi vs SA Home Loans Durban Collegians
Peter Booysen Park, UKZN Pietermaritzburg Campus
Inter Provincial Women B
Friday, July 25 2014
12:00 - Leopards vs Griquas
Profert Olen Park, Potch
2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Mpumalanga Leagues
Saturday, July 26 2014
00:00 - Winner QF1 vs Winner QF3
2014 Commonwealth Games
09:32 - New Zealand vs Canada
Vodacom Super Rugby
09:35 - Crusaders vs Cell C Sharks
AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch
2014 Commonwealth Games
09:54 - Australia vs Sri Lanka
10:16 - Kenya vs Cook Islands
11:00 - Wales vs Malaysia

Copyright 2011 - SARU. All Rights Reserved.