ALL RESULTS
October 2013
26 MTN Golden Lions 23 - 35 Vodacom Blue Bulls DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Under 19 Competition
19 Vodacom Blue Bulls 37 - 21 Leopards Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 19 Competition
18 MTN Golden Lions 27 - 25 The Sharks U19 Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 19 Competition
12 The Sharks U19 38 - 0 DHL Western Province Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Under 19 Competition
12 Toyota Free State 14 - 52 Vodacom Blue Bulls Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 19 Competition
12 MTN Golden Lions 47 - 17 Border Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 19 Competition
11 Valke 40 - 56 EP Kings Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Absa Under 19 Competition
05 DHL Western Province 13 - 21 MTN Golden Lions DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Under 19 Competition
04 Leopards 20 - 27 Toyota Free State Profert Olen Park, Potchefstroom Absa Under 19 Competition
04 Valke 29 - 24 SWD Isak Steyl Stadium Absa Under 19 Competition
04 Vodacom Blue Bulls 23 - 13 The Sharks U19 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 19 Competition
04 Boland 30 - 45 EP Kings Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Under 19 Competition
September 2013
28 Limpopo Blue Bulls 17 - 26 EP Kings Groblersdal Absa Under 19 Competition
27 MTN Golden Lions 8 - 24 Vodacom Blue Bulls Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 19 Competition
27 The Sharks U19 22 - 27 Leopards King's Park, Durban Absa Under 19 Competition
27 SWD 29 - 26 Griquas Outeniqua Park, George Absa Under 19 Competition
27 Boland 22 - 30 Griffons Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Under 19 Competition
27 Valke 21 - 3 Steval Pumas Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Under 19 Competition
27 Border 7 - 36 DHL Western Province BCM Stadium, East London Absa Under 19 Competition
21 Griquas 40 - 38 Limpopo Blue Bulls Itech Park, Kimberley Absa Under 19 Competition
21 Griffons 27 - 30 SWD North West Stadium, Welkom Absa Under 19 Competition
21 The Sharks U19 26 - 22 Toyota Free State King's Park, Durban Absa Under 19 Competition
21 Steval Pumas 20 - 39 Boland Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Absa Under 19 Competition
20 MTN Golden Lions 32 - 27 Leopards Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 19 Competition
20 Vodacom Blue Bulls 59 - 3 Border Loftus B, Pretoria Absa Under 19 Competition
20 EP Kings 39 - 41 Valke Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Absa Under 19 Competition
14 Vodacom Blue Bulls 46 - 16 DHL Western Province Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 19 Competition
14 Limpopo Blue Bulls 18 - 32 Valke Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane Absa Under 19 Competition
14 Griquas 25 - 21 Griffons GWK Park, Kimberley Absa Under 19 Competition
13 SWD 55 - 12 Steval Pumas Outeniqua Park, George Absa Under 19 Competition
13 Toyota Free State 35 - 34 MTN Golden Lions Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 19 Competition
13 Boland 26 - 24 EP Kings Boland Stadium B-Field, Wellington Absa Under 19 Competition
13 Border 16 - 19 Leopards BCM Stadium, East London Absa Under 19 Competition
07 Toyota Free State 28 - 20 Border Shimlapark, Bloemfontein Absa Under 19 Competition
07 Griffons 40 - 38 Limpopo Blue Bulls North West Stadium, Welkom Absa Under 19 Competition
07 Valke 41 - 24 Boland Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Under 19 Competition
06 Leopards 36 - 45 DHL Western Province Profert Olen Park, Potchefstroom Absa Under 19 Competition
06 Steval Pumas 20 - 31 Griquas Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Absa Under 19 Competition
06 EP Kings 10 - 35 SWD Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Absa Under 19 Competition
06 MTN Golden Lions 9 - 25 The Sharks U19 Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 19 Competition
August 2013
31 Limpopo Blue Bulls 18 - 22 Boland Bela-Bela Absa Under 19 Competition
31 DHL Western Province 22 - 5 Toyota Free State Markotter Field, Stellenbosch Absa Under 19 Competition
31 The Sharks U19 41 - 5 Border Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Under 19 Competition
31 Griquas 7 - 26 EP Kings GWK Park, Kimberley Absa Under 19 Competition
31 Griffons 22 - 21 Steval Pumas North West Stadium, Welkom Absa Under 19 Competition
30 SWD 20 - 50 Valke Outeniqua Park, George Absa Under 19 Competition
30 Vodacom Blue Bulls 48 - 12 Leopards Loftus B, Pretoria Absa Under 19 Competition
24 Limpopo Blue Bulls 62 - 14 Steval Pumas Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane Absa Under 19 Competition
24 MTN Golden Lions 31 - 26 DHL Western Province Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 19 Competition
24 Boland 24 - 14 SWD Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Under 19 Competition
24 Valke 31 - 20 Griquas Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Under 19 Competition
23 Toyota Free State 16 - 34 Leopards Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 19 Competition
23 EP Kings 42 - 20 Griffons Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Absa Under 19 Competition
23 The Sharks U19 19 - 28 Vodacom Blue Bulls Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Under 19 Competition
17 DHL Western Province 19 - 25 The Sharks U19 DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Under 19 Competition
17 Border 3 - 19 MTN Golden Lions BCM Stadium, East London Absa Under 19 Competition
17 Griquas 22 - 23 Boland GWK Park, Kimberley Absa Under 19 Competition
17 Griffons 27 - 51 Valke North West Stadium, Welkom Absa Under 19 Competition
16 SWD 16 - 18 Limpopo Blue Bulls Outeniqua Park, George Absa Under 19 Competition
16 Vodacom Blue Bulls 56 - 21 Toyota Free State Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 19 Competition
16 Steval Pumas 18 - 46 EP Kings Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Absa Under 19 Competition
10 DHL Western Province 69 - 0 Border DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Under 19 Competition
09 Vodacom Blue Bulls 15 - 12 MTN Golden Lions Loftus B, Pretoria Absa Under 19 Competition
09 Leopards 17 - 24 The Sharks U19 Profert Olen Park, Potchefstroom Absa Under 19 Competition
03 The Sharks U19 55 - 31 Toyota Free State Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 19 Competition
03 Border 7 - 56 Vodacom Blue Bulls BCM Stadium, East London Absa Under 19 Competition
02 Leopards 27 - 34 MTN Golden Lions Profert Olen Park, Potchefstroom Absa Under 19 Competition
July 2013
27 DHL Western Province 10 - 34 Vodacom Blue Bulls City Park, Cape Town Absa Under 19 Competition
27 MTN Golden Lions 26 - 14 Toyota Free State Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 19 Competition
26 Leopards 36 - 15 Border Profert Olen Park, Potchefstroom Absa Under 19 Competition
20 DHL Western Province 27 - 28 Leopards DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Under 19 Competition
20 Border 13 - 29 Toyota Free State BCM Stadium, East London Absa Under 19 Competition
19 The Sharks U19 13 - 21 MTN Golden Lions Kings Park 2, Durban Absa Under 19 Competition
13 Toyota Free State 18 - 18 DHL Western Province Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 19 Competition
13 Border 24 - 32 The Sharks U19 BCM Stadium, East London Absa Under 19 Competition
12 Leopards 14 - 61 Vodacom Blue Bulls Profert Olen Park, Potchefstroom Absa Under 19 Competition
Copyright 2011 - SARU. All Rights Reserved.