ALL RESULTS
October 2014
25 DHL Western Province 19 - 16 Xerox Golden Lions DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
25 Roses United 31 - 21 Delicious Pelican Park, Wellington 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
25 SWD 2 (Barbarians) 14 - 71 EP 2 (SAPS) Kemsley Park, Port Elizabeth 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Regional Play-Offs
25 Western Province U21 10 - 20 Blue Bulls U21 DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Under 21 Competition
25 Western Province U19 33 - 26 Blue Bulls U19 DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Under 19 Competition
24 Border U21 9 - 64 EP Kings U21 BCM Stadium, East London Absa U/21 Promotion/Relegation
24 Leopards U19 53 - 33 Boland U19 Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa U/19 Promotion/Relegation
22 Boland 2 (Wesbank) 29 - 28 WP 2 (Durbell) Faure Street, Paarl 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Regional Play-Offs
20 Wellington 0 - 20 United Bulk Villagers Worcester Boland Stadium B field, Wellington 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
18 DHL Western Province 31 - 23 Vodacom Blue Bulls DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
18 Robertson 47 - 45 Saldanha Kallie de Wet Stadium, Robertson 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
18 Never Despair 38 - 35 Hawston Malmesbury Sports Grounds, Malmesbury 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
18 Vredenburg 24 - 23 Wesbank Vredenburg Sports Grounds, Vredenburg 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
18 Delicious 43 - 17 Roses United Ceres Sports Grounds, Ceres 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
18 Evergreens 22 - 16 Mossel Bay Barbarians Outeniqua Park, George 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
18 Western Province U21 41 - 17 Free State U21 DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Under 21 Competition
18 Xerox Golden Lions 50 - 20 Cell C Sharks Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
18 Free State U19 22 - 29 Western Province U19 Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 19 Competition
17 Down Touch Griffons 23 - 21 Valke North West Stadium, Welkom Absa Currie Cup First Division
17 Blue Bulls U21 23 - 19 Golden Lions U21 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 21 Competition
17 EP Kings U21 46 - 3 SWD U21 North West Stadium, Welkom Absa Under 21 Competition
17 Blue Bulls U19 43 - 20 Sharks U19 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 19 Competition
17 Valke U19 17 - 42 Boland U19 North West Stadium, Welkom Absa Under 19 Competition
16 Wellington 0 - 20 Saldanha Boland Stadium B field, Wellington 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
12 Fiji 31 - 24 Samoa Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
12 England 19 - 0 South Africa Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
12 New Zealand 36 - 21 Argentina Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
12 France 15 - 31 USA Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
12 Canada 40 - 7 Kenya Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
12 Samoa 28 - 12 South Africa Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
12 England 7 - 48 Fiji Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
12 Argentina 21 - 17 Australia Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
12 New Zealand 39 - 5 Wales Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
12 USA 33 - 0 Portugal Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
12 France 26 - 0 Scotland Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
12 Japan 15 - 17 Kenya Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
12 Canada 50 - 0 American Samoa Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
12 South Africa 12 - 10 Australia Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
12 Argentina 21 - 24 Samoa Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
12 Fiji 31 - 10 Wales Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
12 New Zealand 7 - 31 England Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
12 Kenya 17 - 19 Portugal Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
12 USA 26 - 5 Japan Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
12 Scotland 24 - 12 American Samoa Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
12 France 21 - 19 Canada Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
11 Vodacom Blue Bulls 46 - 12 GWK Griquas Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
11 DHL Western Province 20 - 28 Cell C Sharks DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
11 Central 2 (Upington) 37 - 17 North 2 (Sasol) Die Eiland, Upington 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Repechage
11 Wesbank 73 - 15 Delicious Wesbank Sports Grounds, Malmesbury 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
11 United Bulk Villagers Worcester 45 - 0 Vredenburg Boland Park, Worcester 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
11 Hawston 85 - 19 Wellington Bospark, Hawston 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
11 Saldanha 28 - 25 Never Despair Saldanha Sports Grounds, Saldanha 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
11 Ceres 29 - 28 Robertson Victoria Park, Ceres 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
11 Mossel Bay Barbarians 12 - 10 Progress D'Almeida Stadium, Mossel Bay 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
11 Evergreens 31 - 30 Groot Brakrivier Pacaltsdorp Sports Ground, George 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
11 Xerox Golden Lions 47 - 7 Toyota Free State Cheetahs Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
11 Western Province U21 51 - 32 Sharks U21 DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Under 21 Competition
11 Golden Lions U21 10 - 20 Free State U21 Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 21 Competition
11 Western Province U19 27 - 20 Sharks U19 DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Under 19 Competition
11 Fiji 35 - 12 Australia Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
11 Golden Lions U19 0 - 27 Free State U19 Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 19 Competition
11 Scotland 21 - 21 Portugal Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
11 South Africa 45 - 0 Kenya Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
11 Wales 36 - 0 American Samoa Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
11 New Zealand 28 - 17 Samoa Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
11 France 33 - 14 Japan Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
11 England 19 - 12 Canada Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
11 Argentina 26 - 12 USA Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
11 Australia 24 - 14 Scotland Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
11 Fiji 38 - 0 Portugal Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
11 Kenya 19 - 24 Wales Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
11 South Africa 48 - 0 American Samoa Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
11 Samoa 19 - 12 France Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
11 New Zealand 59 - 0 Japan Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
11 Canada 12 - 14 Argentina Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
11 England 14 - 7 USA Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
11 Australia 29 - 0 Portugal Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
11 Fiji 40 - 7 Scotland Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
11 Kenya 42 - 0 American Samoa Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
11 South Africa 19 - 12 Wales Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
11 Samoa 40 - 14 Japan Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
11 New Zealand 36 - 7 France Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
11 Canada 15 - 17 USA Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
11 England 19 - 21 Argentina Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
10 Eastern Province Kings 26 - 25 Steval Pumas Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
10 Border U21 7 - 123 Blue Bulls U21 BCM Stadium, East London Absa Under 21 Competition
10 EP Kings U19 21 - 31 Blue Bulls U19 Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Absa Under 19 Competition
09 All Blacks 0 - 20 Mossel Bay Barbarians Plate Sports Grounds, Bridgton, Oudtshoorn 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
09 All Blacks 0 - 20 Progress Plate Sports Grounds, Bridgton, Oudtshoorn 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
09 Mossel Bay 20 - 0 All Blacks Van Riebeeck Stadium, Mossel Bay 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
09 Evergreens 20 - 0 All Blacks Pacaltsdorp Sports Ground, George 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
09 All Blacks 0 - 20 Silver Stars Plate Sports Grounds, Bridgton, Oudtshoorn 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
09 All Blacks 0 - 20 Bonnievale United Plate Sports Grounds, Bridgton, Oudtshoorn 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
09 All Blacks 0 - 20 Crusaders Plate Sports Grounds, Bridgton, Oudtshoorn 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
05 Argentina 21 - 17 Australia Estadio Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
04 South Africa 27 - 25 New Zealand Ellis Park, Johannesburg The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
04 Never Despair 46 - 40 Ceres Malmesbury Sports Grounds, Malmesbury 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
04 Vredenburg 38 - 38 Hawston Vredenburg Sports Grounds, Vredenburg 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
04 Delicious 28 - 25 United Bulk Villagers Worcester Ceres Sports Grounds, Ceres 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
04 Roses United 21 - 21 Wesbank Pelican Park, Wellington 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
04 Crusaders 15 - 49 Groot Brakrivier Marais Camp, Parkdene 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
04 Progress 42 - 3 Blanco Rosemore Stadium, George 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
04 Mossel Bay Barbarians 18 - 20 Evergreens D'Almeida Stadium, Mossel Bay 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
04 Uniondale 41 - 31 Bridgton Uniondale Sports Grounds 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
04 GWK Griquas 45 - 25 Eastern Province Kings GWK Park, Kimberley Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
04 Boland U21 33 - 40 SWD U21 Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Under 21 Competition
04 Valke U19 35 - 19 Pumas U19 Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Under 19 Competition
04 Toyota Free State Cheetahs 29 - 34 DHL Western Province Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
04 Free State U21 18 - 39 Western Province U21 Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 21 Competition
04 Boland U19 35 - 30 Limpopo BB U19 Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Under 19 Competition
04 Free State U19 38 - 7 Western Province U19 Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 19 Competition
03 Steval Pumas 6 - 37 Vodacom Blue Bulls Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
03 Cell C Sharks 26 - 23 Xerox Golden Lions Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
03 Sharks U21 10 - 31 Blue Bulls U21 Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Under 21 Competition
03 Leopards 24 - 31 Valke Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Currie Cup First Division
03 EP Kings U21 28 - 26 Limpopo BB U21 Framesby High School, PE Absa Under 21 Competition
03 Sharks U19 52 - 7 Blue Bulls U19 Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Under 19 Competition
03 Leopards U21 10 - 48 Golden Lions U21 Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Under 21 Competition
03 Down Touch Griffons 45 - 43 SWD Eagles North West Stadium, Welkom Absa Currie Cup First Division
03 Leopards U19 29 - 26 Golden Lions U19 Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Under 19 Competition
September 2014
28 Argentina 13 - 34 New Zealand Estadio Ciudad de la Plata, La Plata The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
27 South Africa 28 - 10 Australia DHL Newlands, Cape Town The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
27 Border 32 - 14 Blue Bulls BCM Stadium, East London Inter Provincial Women A 1
27 Saldanha 18 - 6 Vredenburg Saldanha Sports Grounds, Saldanha 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
27 Robertson 27 - 20 Never Despair Kallie de Wet Stadium, Robertson 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
27 United Bulk Villagers Worcester 41 - 19 Roses United Boland Park, Worcester 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
27 Progress 24 - 19 Groot Brakrivier Rosemore Stadium, George 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
27 Uniondale 16 - 12 Blanco Uniondale Sports Grounds 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
27 Mossel Bay 0 - 22 Bonnievale United Van Riebeeck Stadium, Mossel Bay 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
27 Evergreens 37 - 10 Silver Stars Pacaltsdorp Sports Ground, George 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
27 Mossel Bay Barbarians 18 - 11 Bridgton D'Almeida Stadium, Mossel Bay 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
27 Down Touch Griffons 27 - 42 SWD Eagles North West Stadium, Welkom Absa Currie Cup First Division
27 Border 2 (East London Police) 24 - 35 EP 2 (SAPS) Central Ground, Uitenhage 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Regional Play-Offs
27 GWK Griquas 8 - 46 Xerox Golden Lions GWK Park, Kimberley Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
27 Leopards 50 - 29 Valke Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Currie Cup First Division
27 Cell C Sharks 53 - 24 Eastern Province Kings Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
27 Leopards 34 - 17 Pumas BCM Stadium, East London Inter Provincial Women B
27 Griquas U21 17 - 22 SWD U21 GWK Park, Kimberley Absa Under 21 Competition
27 Leopards U21 21 - 64 Western Province U21 Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Under 21 Competition
27 Sharks U21 106 - 3 Border U21 Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Under 21 Competition
27 Griquas U19 10 - 30 SWD U19 GWK Park, Kimberley Absa Under 19 Competition
27 Leopards U19 24 - 43 Western Province U19 Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Under 19 Competition
27 Sharks U19 24 - 21 EP Kings U19 Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Under 19 Competition
26 Toyota Free State Cheetahs 22 - 31 Vodacom Blue Bulls Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
26 Steval Pumas 23 - 37 DHL Western Province Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
26 Free State U21 13 - 31 Blue Bulls U21 Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 21 Competition
26 Pumas U21 40 - 25 Griffons U21 Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Absa Under 21 Competition
26 Boland Cavaliers 27 - 6 Border Bulldogs Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Currie Cup First Division
26 Free State U19 25 - 50 Blue Bulls U19 Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 19 Competition
26 Pumas U19 43 - 40 Griffons U19 Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Absa Under 19 Competition
26 Boland U21 38 - 36 Limpopo BB U21 Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Under 21 Competition
26 Boland U19 49 - 25 Limpopo BB U19 Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Under 19 Competition
24 Saldanha 15 - 16 United Bulk Villagers Worcester Saldanha Sports Grounds, Saldanha 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
24 Roses United 36 - 33 Never Despair Pelican Park, Wellington 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
24 Wesbank 53 - 14 Robertson Wesbank Sports Grounds, Malmesbury 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
24 Delicious 20 - 0 Wellington Ceres Sports Grounds, Ceres 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
20 Vodacom Blue Bulls 15 - 26 Cell C Sharks Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
20 Silver Stars 21 - 29 Groot Brakrivier Rosemore Stadium, George 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
20 Uniondale 35 - 31 Crusaders Uniondale Sports Grounds 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
20 Mossel Bay 29 - 8 Blanco Van Riebeeck Stadium, Mossel Bay 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
20 Mossel Bay Barbarians 34 - 5 Bonnievale United D'Almeida Stadium, Mossel Bay 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
20 Wellington 19 - 32 Robertson Boland Stadium B field, Wellington 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
20 Vredenburg 27 - 19 Ceres Vredenburg Sports Grounds, Vredenburg 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
20 Delicious 25 - 30 Saldanha Ceres Sports Grounds, Ceres 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
20 Roses United 30 - 36 Hawston Pelican Park, Wellington 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
20 Wesbank 23 - 20 United Bulk Villagers Worcester Wesbank Sports Grounds, Malmesbury 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
20 Evergreens 31 - 23 Bridgton Pacaltsdorp Sports Ground, George 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
20 Valke 36 - 27 Down Touch Griffons Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Currie Cup First Division
20 SWD U21 22 - 34 Boland U21 Outeniqua Park, George Absa Under 21 Competition
20 Pumas U21 5 - 30 Limpopo BB U21 Kees Taljaard Stadium, Middelburg Absa Under 21 Competition
20 Eastern Province Kings 22 - 37 Toyota Free State Cheetahs Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
20 DHL Western Province 36 - 12 GWK Griquas DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
20 Golden Lions 2 (Vaseline Wanderers) 35 - 20 Pumas 2 (Sasol) Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Regional Play-Offs
20 Eastern Province 5 - 8 Blue Bulls Central Grounds, Uitenhage Inter Provincial Women A 1
20 Pumas U19 25 - 43 Limpopo BB U19 Kees Taljaard Stadium, Middelburg Absa Under 19 Competition
20 SWD Eagles 24 - 35 Boland Cavaliers Outeniqua Park, George Absa Currie Cup First Division
20 Valke U21 47 - 20 Griffons U21 Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Under 21 Competition
20 Western Province U21 91 - 7 Border U21 City Park Stadium, Cape Town Absa Under 21 Competition
20 EP Kings U21 28 - 21 Griquas U21 Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Absa Under 21 Competition
20 Leopards U21 10 - 37 Blue Bulls U21 Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Under 21 Competition
20 Valke U19 38 - 16 Griffons U19 Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Under 19 Competition
20 SWD U19 13 - 17 Boland U19 Outeniqua Park, George Absa Under 19 Competition
20 Leopards U19 24 - 46 Blue Bulls U19 Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Under 19 Competition
20 Western Province U19 21 - 20 EP Kings U19 City Park Stadium, Cape Town Absa Under 19 Competition
19 Xerox Golden Lions 29 - 15 Steval Pumas Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
19 Border 22 - 7 Western Province BCM Stadium, East London Inter Provincial Women A 1
19 Border Bulldogs 19 - 34 Leopards BCM Stadium, East London Absa Currie Cup First Division
19 Golden Lions U21 20 - 31 Sharks U21 Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 21 Competition
19 Border U19 0 - 58 Griquas U19 BCM Stadium, East London Absa Under 19 Competition
19 Golden Lions U19 41 - 36 Sharks U19 Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 19 Competition
14 Free State 34 - 0 Boland Inter Provincial Women A 2
13 Xerox Golden Lions 35 - 33 DHL Western Province Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
13 Bridgton 29 - 6 Bonnievale United Bridgton Sports Ground, Oudtshoorn 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
13 Silver Stars 43 - 23 Blanco Rosemore Stadium, George 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
13 Evergreens 26 - 12 Crusaders Pacaltsdorp Sports Ground, George 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
13 Mossel Bay Barbarians 13 - 15 Progress D'Almeida Stadium, Mossel Bay 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
13 Groot Brakrivier 62 - 20 Uniondale Groot Brak Secondary School, Groot Brakrivier 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
13 Ceres 35 - 37 Delicious Victoria Park, Ceres 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
13 Robertson 39 - 42 Vredenburg Kallie de Wet Stadium, Robertson 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
13 Never Despair 55 - 14 Wellington Malmesbury Sports Grounds, Malmesbury 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
13 Hawston 26 - 28 Wesbank Bospark, Hawston 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
13 Saldanha 50 - 19 Roses United Saldanha Sports Grounds, Saldanha 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
13 Boland Cavaliers 25 - 32 Valke Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Currie Cup First Division
13 Limpopo BB U21 46 - 28 Griffons U21 New Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane Absa Under 21 Competition
13 Blue Bulls 2 (Oostelikes) 26 - 33 Pumas 2 (Sasol) Sasol Rugby Club, Secunda 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Regional Play-Offs
13 GWK Griquas 31 - 27 Steval Pumas GWK Park, Kimberley Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
13 Toyota Free State Cheetahs 30 - 30 Cell C Sharks Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
13 Golden Lions U21 42 - 43 Western Province U21 Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 21 Competition
13 Down Touch Griffons 37 - 31 Leopards North West Stadium, Welkom Absa Currie Cup First Division
13 Boland U21 53 - 15 Valke U21 Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Under 21 Competition
13 Limpopo BB U19 39 - 28 Griffons U19 New Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane Absa Under 19 Competition
13 Golden Lions 2 (Vaseline Wanderers) 45 - 39 Valke 2 (Brakpan) Wits University, Johannesburg 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Regional Play-Offs
13 Golden Lions U19 28 - 8 Western Province U19 Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 19 Competition
13 Free State U21 43 - 21 Sharks U21 Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 21 Competition
13 Boland U19 13 - 25 Valke U19 Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Under 19 Competition
13 Australia 32 - 25 Argentina Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
13 Griquas U21 22 - 20 Pumas U21 GWK Park, Kimberley Absa Under 21 Competition
13 Free State U19 22 - 18 Sharks U19 Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 19 Competition
13 Griquas U19 17 - 22 Pumas U19 GWK Park, Kimberley Absa Under 19 Competition
13 New Zealand 14 - 10 South Africa Westpac Stadium, Wellington The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
12 Eastern Province Kings 13 - 28 Vodacom Blue Bulls Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
12 SWD Eagles 31 - 22 Border Bulldogs Outeniqua Park, George Absa Currie Cup First Division
12 SWD U21 6 - 37 EP Kings U21 Outeniqua Park, George Absa Under 21 Competition
12 Border U21 17 - 86 Leopards U21 BCM Stadium, East London Absa Under 21 Competition
12 EP Kings U19 42 - 7 Leopards U19 Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Absa Under 19 Competition
12 SWD U19 60 - 5 Border U19 Outeniqua Park, George Absa Under 19 Competition
06 Vodacom Blue Bulls 36 - 26 Xerox Golden Lions Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
06 Griquas 2 (Upington) 17 - 62 KZN 2 (Jonsson College Rovers) Growth-Point Kings Park, Durban 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Regional Play-Offs
06 Cell C Sharks 18 - 21 GWK Griquas Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
06 Blue Bulls U21 25 - 31 Golden Lions U21 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 21 Competition
06 Bonnievale United 9 - 38 Groot Brakrivier Bonnievale Stadium, Bonnievale 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
06 Uniondale 62 - 14 Mossel Bay Uniondale Sports Grounds 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
06 Progress 20 - 27 Evergreens Rosemore Stadium, George 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
06 Crusaders 20 - 13 Silver Stars Marais Camp, Parkdene 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
06 Blanco 10 - 41 Bridgton Blanco Rugby Field, George 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
06 Vredenburg 21 - 21 Never Despair Vredenburg Sports Grounds, Vredenburg 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
06 Delicious 21 - 20 Robertson Ceres Sports Grounds, Ceres 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
06 Roses United 25 - 30 Ceres Boland Stadium B field, Wellington 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
06 Wesbank 49 - 30 Saldanha Wesbank Sports Grounds, Malmesbury 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
06 United Bulk Villagers Worcester 43 - 24 Hawston Boland Park, Worcester 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
06 Valke 24 - 19 SWD Eagles Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Currie Cup First Division
06 Down Touch Griffons 37 - 32 Border Bulldogs North West Stadium, Welkom Absa Currie Cup First Division
06 Leopards 54 - 32 Boland Cavaliers Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Currie Cup First Division
06 Limpopo BB U21 29 - 33 Griquas U21 Piet Potgieter HS, Mokopane Absa Under 21 Competition
06 EP Kings U21 36 - 10 Pumas U21 SAPS Club Field, Kemsley Park, Port Elizabeth Absa Under 21 Competition
06 Blue Bulls U19 37 - 30 Golden Lions U19 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 19 Competition
06 Toyota Free State Cheetahs 17 - 31 Steval Pumas Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
06 Border U19 29 - 60 Pumas U19 BCM Stadium, East London Absa Under 19 Competition
06 Valke U21 26 - 30 SWD U21 Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Under 21 Competition
06 Griffons U21 18 - 84 Boland U21 North West Stadium, Welkom Absa Under 21 Competition
06 Limpopo BB U19 43 - 17 Griquas U19 Piet Potgieter HS, Potgietersrus Absa Under 19 Competition
06 Free State U21 39 - 38 Leopards U21 Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 21 Competition
06 Leopards 2 (Vaal Reefs) 19 - 30 Valke 2 (Brakpan) Olen Park, Potchefstroom 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Regional Play-Offs
06 Australia 24 - 23 South Africa Patersons Stadium, Perth The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
06 Valke U19 39 - 22 SWD U19 Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Under 19 Competition
06 Griffons U19 33 - 36 Boland U19 North West Stadium, Welkom Absa Under 19 Competition
06 Free State U19 54 - 15 Leopards U19 Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 19 Competition
06 New Zealand 28 - 9 Argentina McLean Park, Napier The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
05 DHL Western Province 49 - 14 Eastern Province Kings DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
05 Border U21 10 - 59 Sharks U21 BCM Stadium, East London Absa Under 21 Competition
05 EP Kings U19 7 - 15 Sharks U19 NMMU Stadium, PE Absa Under 19 Competition
August 2014
30 Eastern Province Kings 22 - 41 Xerox Golden Lions Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
30 Vodacom Blue Bulls 18 - 23 DHL Western Province Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
30 EP Kings U21 36 - 21 Limpopo BB U21 Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Absa Under 21 Competition
30 Never Despair 15 - 8 Delicious Malmesbury Sports Grounds, Malmesbury 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
30 Wellington 25 - 43 Vredenburg Boland Stadium B field, Wellington 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
30 Ceres 22 - 39 Wesbank Victoria Park, Ceres 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
30 Robertson 29 - 28 Roses United Kallie de Wet Stadium, Robertson 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
30 Groot Brakrivier 39 - 17 Mossel Bay Groot Brak Secondary School, Groot Brakrivier 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
30 Bonnievale United 44 - 10 Blanco Bonnievale Stadium, Bonnievale 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
30 Mossel Bay Barbarians 62 - 17 Uniondale D'Almeida Stadium, Mossel Bay 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
30 Silver Stars 15 - 23 Progress Rosemore Stadium, George 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
30 Bridgton 35 - 13 Crusaders Bridgton Sports Ground, Oudtshoorn 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
30 Durbanville-Bellville 38 - 22 Bellville Durbanville-Bellville Rugby Club 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
30 Helderberg 41 - 26 Tygerberg Charles Morkel Stadium, Strand 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
30 UWC 36 - 33 Primrose UWC Stadium, University of the Western Cape 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
30 FNB Maties 27 - 25 Hamiltons Danie Craven Stadium, Stellenbosch 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
30 Boland Cavaliers 19 - 27 Down Touch Griffons Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Currie Cup First Division
30 Stor-Age False Bay 58 - 3 NNK Phillip Herbstein Field, Constantia 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
30 GWK Griquas 25 - 36 Toyota Free State Cheetahs GWK Park, Kimberley Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
30 Victorians 46 - 21 SK Walmers Danie Craven Stadium, Stellenbosch 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
30 Free State U21 12 - 52 Golden Lions U21 Old Greys Rugby Field, Bloemfontein Absa Under 21 Competition
30 Blue Bulls U21 44 - 30 Western Province U21 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 21 Competition
30 Boland U21 45 - 31 Pumas U21 Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Under 21 Competition
30 Free State U19 34 - 0 Golden Lions U19 Old Greys Rugby Field, Bloemfontein Absa Under 19 Competition
30 Blue Bulls U19 44 - 29 Western Province U19 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 19 Competition
30 Leopards U21 41 - 55 Sharks U21 Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Under 21 Competition
30 Boland U19 50 - 15 Pumas U19 Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Under 19 Competition
30 Griquas U21 6 - 28 Valke U21 GWK Park, Kimberley Absa Under 21 Competition
30 Leopards U19 17 - 24 Sharks U19 Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Under 19 Competition
30 Griquas U19 17 - 18 Valke U19 GWK Park, Kimberley Absa Under 19 Competition
29 Steval Pumas 32 - 22 Cell C Sharks Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
29 SWD Eagles 29 - 21 Leopards Outeniqua Park, George Absa Currie Cup First Division
29 Border Bulldogs 19 - 14 Valke BCM Stadium, East London Absa Currie Cup First Division
29 Border U19 17 - 39 Limpopo BB U19 BCM Stadium, East London Absa Under 19 Competition
23 Argentina 31 - 33 South Africa Estadio Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
23 Cell C Sharks 19 - 16 Toyota Free State Cheetahs Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
23 DHL Western Province 27 - 14 Xerox Golden Lions DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
23 Bonnievale United 25 - 22 Silver Stars Bonnievale Stadium, Bonnievale 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
23 Uniondale 26 - 35 Groot Brakrivier Uniondale Sports Grounds 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
23 Hawston 32 - 26 Saldanha Bospark, Hawston 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
23 SA Schools 22 - 30 England U18 Markotter Stadium, Paul Roos HS, Stellenbosch SA Schools 2014
23 Primrose 10 - 50 FNB Maties Rosmead Sports Ground, Kenilworth, Cape Town 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
23 Belhar 53 - 32 NNK Accordian Park, Belhar 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
23 Spring Rose 12 - 17 Crusaders New Brighton Oval, Port Elizabeth 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Eastern Province Grand Challenge
23 Kruisfontein 17 - 17 Gap Management Despatch Country Club, Humansdorp 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Eastern Province Grand Challenge
23 African Bombers 7 - 22 SAPS Zwide Stadium, Port Elizabeth 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Eastern Province Grand Challenge
23 Progress 38 - 26 Harlequins Central Grounds, Uitenhage 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Eastern Province Grand Challenge
23 Grahamstown Brumbies 30 - 35 NMMU Oval, Grahamstown 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Eastern Province Grand Challenge
23 Valke U21 17 - 51 Limpopo BB U21 Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Under 21 Competition
23 Vodacom Blue Bulls 30 - 25 Eastern Province Kings Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
23 Western Province U21 50 - 31 Golden Lions U21 DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Under 21 Competition
23 France U18 9 - 10 Wales U18 Markotter Stadium, Paul Roos HS, Stellenbosch SA Schools 2014
23 Valke U19 35 - 28 Limpopo BB U19 Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Under 19 Competition
23 Free State 2 (Bloem Police) 31 - 52 Griquas 2 (Upington) GWK Park, Kimberley 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Regional Play-Offs
23 Western Province U19 24 - 22 Golden Lions U19 DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Under 19 Competition
23 Blue Bulls U21 38 - 20 Leopards U21 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 21 Competition
23 SARU Academy XV 48 - 29 Italy U18 Markotter Stadium, Paul Roos HS, Stellenbosch SA Schools 2014
23 Blue Bulls U19 52 - 27 Leopards U19 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 19 Competition
23 New Zealand 51 - 20 Australia Eden Park, Auckand The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
22 Victorians 20 - 71 FNB UCT Danie Craven Stadium, Stellenbosch 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
22 SK Walmers 5 - 68 Durbanville-Bellville Green Point Track, Cape Town 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
22 Helderberg 8 - 6 UWC Charles Morkel Stadium, Strand 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
22 Hamiltons 45 - 19 Tygerberg Stephan Oval, Green Point 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
22 Stor-Age False Bay 68 - 0 Bellville Phillip Herbstein Field, Constantia 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
22 Steval Pumas 33 - 15 GWK Griquas Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
22 EP Kings U21 23 - 3 Boland U21 Central Grounds, Uitenhage Absa Under 21 Competition
22 SWD U21 66 - 20 Griffons U21 Outeniqua Park, George Absa Under 21 Competition
22 EP Kings U19 17 - 13 Free State U19 Central Grounds, Uitenhage Absa Under 19 Competition
22 Border U21 0 - 72 Free State U21 BCM Stadium, East London Absa Under 21 Competition
22 SWD U19 17 - 32 Griffons U19 Outeniqua Park, George Absa Under 19 Competition
22 Border U19 7 - 53 Boland U19 BCM Stadium, East London Absa Under 19 Competition
19 SA Schools 40 - 15 Wales U18 Outeniqua Park, George SA Schools 2014
19 England U18 23 - 6 France U18 Outeniqua Park, George SA Schools 2014
19 SWD Craven Week XV 21 - 38 Italy U18 Outeniqua Park, George SA Schools 2014
17 England 21 - 9 Canada Stade Jean Bouin, Paris IRB Women's Rugby World Cup
17 Ireland 18 - 25 France Stade Jean Bouin, Paris IRB Women's Rugby World Cup
17 USA 5 - 55 New Zealand Stade Jean Bouin, Paris IRB Women's Rugby World Cup
17 South Africa 0 - 36 Spain Marcoussis 1, Paris, France IRB Women's Rugby World Cup
17 Samoa 31 - 0 Kazakhstan Marcoussis 1, Paris, France IRB Women's Rugby World Cup
16 South Africa 13 - 6 Argentina Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
16 Blanco 10 - 13 Groot Brakrivier Blanco Rugby Field, George 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
16 Crusaders 30 - 24 Bonnievale United Marais Camp, Parkdene 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
16 Mossel Bay 10 - 51 Mossel Bay Barbarians Van Riebeeck Stadium, Mossel Bay 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
16 Uniondale 19 - 46 Evergreens Uniondale Sports Grounds 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
16 Progress 17 - 18 Bridgton Rosemore Stadium, George 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
16 Bellville 34 - 23 Primrose Bellville Rugby Club, Bellville 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
16 Vredenburg 17 - 20 Delicious Vredenburg Sports Grounds, Vredenburg 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
16 Ceres 36 - 34 Hawston Ceres Sports Grounds, Ceres 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
16 Robertson 22 - 30 United Bulk Villagers Worcester Kallie de Wet Stadium, Robertson 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
16 Never Despair 3 - 16 Wesbank Malmesbury Sports Grounds, Malmesbury 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
16 Wellington 17 - 41 Roses United Boland Stadium B field, Wellington 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
16 Griffons U19 47 - 38 Border U19 North West Stadium, Welkom Absa Under 19 Competition
16 Gardens 26 - 17 Spring Rose Rosedale Fields, Uitenhage 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Eastern Province Grand Challenge
16 Crusaders 23 - 25 Kruisfontein St George's Park, Port Elizabeth 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Eastern Province Grand Challenge
16 Gap Management Despatch 55 - 27 African Bombers WJ de Wet Stadium, Despatch 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Eastern Province Grand Challenge
16 SAPS 30 - 14 Progress Kemsley Park, Port Elizabeth 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Eastern Province Grand Challenge
16 Harlequins 35 - 27 Grahamstown Brumbies Adcock Stadium, Port Elizabeth 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Eastern Province Grand Challenge
16 Limpopo BB U21 17 - 20 SWD U21 New Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane Absa Under 21 Competition
16 Pumas U21 10 - 18 Valke U21 Puma Stadium, Witbank Absa Under 21 Competition
16 Toyota Free State Cheetahs 34 - 27 GWK Griquas Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
16 Griffons U21 7 - 59 EP Kings U21 North West Stadium, Welkom Absa Under 21 Competition
16 Xerox Golden Lions 60 - 19 Eastern Province Kings Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
16 DHL Western Province 41 - 17 Vodacom Blue Bulls DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
16 Pumas U19 15 - 46 Valke U19 Puma Stadium, Witbank Absa Under 19 Competition
16 Limpopo BB U19 11 - 10 SWD U19 New Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane Absa Under 19 Competition
16 Golden Lions U21 113 - 3 Border U21 Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 21 Competition
16 Australia 12 - 12 New Zealand ANZ Stadium, Sydney The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
16 Western Province U21 28 - 21 Blue Bulls U21 DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Under 21 Competition
16 Golden Lions U19 7 - 18 EP Kings U19 Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 19 Competition
16 Western Province U19 16 - 11 Blue Bulls U19 DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Under 19 Competition
15 Helderberg 10 - 45 FNB UCT Charles Morkel Stadium, Strand 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
15 UWC 24 - 31 Kuils River UWC Stadium, University of the Western Cape 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
15 SK Walmers 13 - 13 Belhar Green Point Track, Cape Town 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
15 Durbanville-Bellville 23 - 22 Hamiltons Durbanville-Bellville Rugby Club 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
15 NNK 12 - 28 Victorians Jan Burger Sports Field, Parow 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
15 FNB Maties 76 - 17 Tygerberg Danie Craven Stadium, Stellenbosch 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
15 Cell C Sharks 34 - 17 Steval Pumas Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
15 Sharks U21 3 - 30 Free State U21 Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Under 21 Competition
15 SA Schools 28 - 13 France U18 City Park Stadium, Cape Town SA Schools 2014
15 Boland U21 48 - 17 Griquas U21 Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Under 21 Competition
15 Sharks U19 9 - 7 Free State U19 Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Under 19 Competition
15 England U18 24 - 21 Wales U18 City Park Stadium, Cape Town SA Schools 2014
15 Boland U19 26 - 10 Griquas U19 Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Under 19 Competition
15 WP U18 XV 45 - 12 Italy U18 City Park Stadium, Cape Town SA Schools 2014
14 Potgietersrus 10 - 32 BB Truck Noordelikes 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Limpopo Boet Fick & Waterberg Leagues
13 France 16 - 18 Canada Stade Jean Bouin, Paris IRB Women's Rugby World Cup
13 Australia 20 - 23 USA Marcoussis 1, Paris, France IRB Women's Rugby World Cup
13 Ireland 7 - 40 England Stade Jean Bouin, Paris IRB Women's Rugby World Cup
13 Spain 18 - 5 Kazakhstan Marcoussis 1, Paris, France IRB Women's Rugby World Cup
13 New Zealand 63 - 7 Wales Stade Jean Bouin, Paris IRB Women's Rugby World Cup
13 South Africa 25 - 24 Samoa Marcoussis 1, Paris, France IRB Women's Rugby World Cup
09 Australia 3 - 17 France Marcoussis 1, Paris, France IRB Women's Rugby World Cup
09 Steval Pumas 28 - 21 Toyota Free State Cheetahs Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
09 New Zealand 34 - 3 USA Marcoussis 1, Paris, France IRB Women's Rugby World Cup
09 Xerox Golden Lions 41 - 13 Vodacom Blue Bulls Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
09 Pretoria Police 13 - 35 Tukkies Loftus Versfeld B, Pretoria 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Blue Bulls Carlton League
09 Wales 35 - 3 South Africa Marcoussis 2, Paris, France IRB Women's Rugby World Cup
09 Griffons U19 21 - 17 Griquas U19 North West Stadium, Welkom Absa Under 19 Competition
09 Pumas U21 20 - 36 SWD U21 Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Absa Under 21 Competition
09 Groot Brakrivier 18 - 31 Mossel Bay Barbarians Groot Brak Secondary School, Groot Brakrivier 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
09 Bonnievale United 15 - 19 Progress Bonnievale Stadium, Bonnievale 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
09 Blanco 16 - 17 Crusaders Blanco Rugby Field, George 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
09 Evergreens 62 - 12 Mossel Bay Pacaltsdorp Sports Ground, George 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
09 Silver Stars 29 - 17 Uniondale Rosemore Stadium, George 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
09 Bridgton 14 - 7 All Blacks Bridgton Sports Ground, Oudtshoorn 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
09 Hawston 43 - 10 Delicious Bospark, Hawston 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
09 United Bulk Villagers Worcester 45 - 33 Never Despair Boland Park, Worcester 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
09 Saldanha 40 - 22 Ceres Saldanha Sports Grounds, Saldanha 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
09 Vredenburg 17 - 15 Roses United Vredenburg Sports Grounds, Vredenburg 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
09 BB Truck Noordelikes 31 - 25 Potgietersrus 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Limpopo Boet Fick & Waterberg Leagues
09 Kuils River 29 - 41 Durbanville-Bellville Kuils River Sports Fields 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
09 Primrose 23 - 23 SK Walmers Rosmead Sports Ground, Kenilworth, Cape Town 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
09 Hamiltons 31 - 21 Belhar Stephan Oval, Green Point 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
09 UWC 3 - 45 FNB Maties UWC Stadium, University of the Western Cape 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
09 FNB UCT 21 - 13 Stor-Age False Bay Groote Schuur, University of Cape Town 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
09 Tygerberg 15 - 22 Victorians Florida Park, Ravensmead 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
09 England 13 - 10 Canada Marcoussis 1, Paris, France IRB Women's Rugby World Cup
09 Kruisfontein 31 - 35 Gardens Country Club, Humansdorp 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Eastern Province Grand Challenge
09 African Bombers 8 - 20 Crusaders Zwide Stadium, Port Elizabeth 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Eastern Province Grand Challenge
09 Progress 13 - 30 Gap Management Despatch Central Grounds, Uitenhage 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Eastern Province Grand Challenge
09 Grahamstown Brumbies 14 - 29 SAPS Oval, Grahamstown 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Eastern Province Grand Challenge
09 Park 14 - 11 Harlequins Londt Park, Port Elizabeth 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Eastern Province Grand Challenge
09 Griffons U21 15 - 20 Griquas U21 North West Stadium, Welkom Absa Under 21 Competition
09 Spain 41 - 5 Samoa Marcoussis 2, Paris, France IRB Women's Rugby World Cup
09 Valke U21 22 - 42 EP Kings U21 Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Under 21 Competition
09 Golden Lions U21 41 - 30 Blue Bulls U21 Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 21 Competition
09 GWK Griquas 24 - 31 Cell C Sharks GWK Park, Kimberley Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
09 Valke U19 45 - 7 Border U19 Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Under 19 Competition
09 Ireland 40 - 5 Kazakhstan Marcoussis 2, Paris, France IRB Women's Rugby World Cup
09 Golden Lions U19 11 - 36 Blue Bulls U19 Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 19 Competition
09 Leopards U21 29 - 37 Free State U21 Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Under 21 Competition
09 Leopards U19 18 - 26 Free State U19 Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Under 19 Competition
08 Raiders 22 - 33 UJ Bill Jardine Stadium, Johannesburg 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Golden Lions Pirates Grand Challenge
08 Eastern Province Kings 16 - 35 DHL Western Province Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
08 Border U21 0 - 90 Western Province U21 BCM Stadium, East London Absa Under 21 Competition
08 EP Kings U19 10 - 38 Western Province U19 Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Absa Under 19 Competition
06 Hamiltons 24 - 29 FNB UCT Stephan Oval, Green Point 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
06 Victorians 12 - 43 Durbanville-Bellville Danie Craven Stadium, Stellenbosch 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
05 France 55 - 3 South Africa Marcoussis 1, Paris, France IRB Women's Rugby World Cup
05 New Zealand 14 - 17 Ireland Marcoussis 1, Paris, France IRB Women's Rugby World Cup
05 Canada 42 - 7 Samoa Marcoussis 2, Paris, France IRB Women's Rugby World Cup
05 England 45 - 5 Spain Marcoussis 1, Paris, France IRB Women's Rugby World Cup
05 Australia 25 - 3 Wales Marcoussis 2, Paris, France IRB Women's Rugby World Cup
05 USA 47 - 7 Kazakhstan Marcoussis 2, Paris, France IRB Women's Rugby World Cup
02 Valke 19 - 64 Leopards Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Inter Provincial Women B
02 Vaseline Wanderers 14 - 38 UJ Kent Park, Johannesburg 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Golden Lions Pirates Grand Challenge
02 Raiders 38 - 20 Roodepoort Bill Jardine Stadium, Johannesburg 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Golden Lions Pirates Grand Challenge
02 Stor-Age False Bay 19 - 17 UWC Phillip Herbstein Field, Constantia 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
02 Kuils River 18 - 45 FNB Maties Kuils River Sports Fields 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
02 Victorians 31 - 27 Helderberg Danie Craven Stadium, Stellenbosch 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
02 Bellville 3 - 47 Tygerberg 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
02 FNB UCT 52 - 0 Belhar Groote Schuur, University of Cape Town 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
02 NNK 7 - 45 Durbanville-Bellville Jan Burger Sports Field, Parow 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
02 Robertson 49 - 53 Hawston Kallie de Wet Stadium, Robertson 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
02 Wesbank 111 - 0 Wellington Wesbank Sports Grounds, Malmesbury 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
02 Oostelikes 40 - 0 TUT 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Blue Bulls Carlton League
02 Pretoria Police 0 - 54 Tukkies 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Blue Bulls Carlton League
02 Nashua Durban Crusaders 18 - 7 Amanzimtoti Northwood Crusaders Rugby Club, Durban North 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - KZN Fidelity Security Moor Cup
02 Motswako Pietermaritzburg Collegians 20 - 0 Zululand Rhinos Woodburn Stadium, Pietermaritzburg 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - KZN Fidelity Security Moor Cup
02 Varsity College 36 - 5 FNB UKZN Impi Riverside Sports, Durban North 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - KZN Fidelity Security Moor Cup
02 SA Home Loans Durban Collegians 26 - 20 Jonsson College Rovers Kings Park 10, Durban 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - KZN Fidelity Security Moor Cup
02 Sasol 11 - 29 Shumba Ferros Puma Stadium, Witbank 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Mpumalanga Leagues
02 Griquas 25 - 43 Pumas Nababeep Stadium, Springbok Inter Provincial Women B
02 Leopards U21 48 - 0 Border U21 Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Under 21 Competition
02 Waratahs 33 - 32 Crusaders ANZ Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
02 Leopards U19 26 - 32 EP Kings U19 Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Under 19 Competition
01 Kempston Old Selbornians 42 - 0 WSU All Blacks Kempston Park, East London 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Border Super League
01 France 26 - 0 Wales Marcoussis 1, Paris, France IRB Women's Rugby World Cup
01 Potgietersrus 24 - 18 Northam 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Limpopo Boet Fick & Waterberg Leagues
01 England 65 - 3 Samoa Marcoussis 1, Paris, France IRB Women's Rugby World Cup
01 USA 17 - 23 Ireland Marcoussis 2, Paris, France IRB Women's Rugby World Cup
01 Sharks U21 19 - 30 Golden Lions U21 Woodburn Stadium, Pmbg Absa Under 21 Competition
01 Australia 26 - 3 South Africa Marcoussis 1, Paris, France IRB Women's Rugby World Cup
01 Blue Bulls U21 24 - 10 Free State U21 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 21 Competition
01 Sharks U19 24 - 27 Golden Lions U19 Woodburn Stadium, Pmbg Absa Under 19 Competition
01 Canada 31 - 7 Spain Marcoussis 2, Paris, France IRB Women's Rugby World Cup
01 Blue Bulls U19 11 - 12 Free State U19 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 19 Competition
01 New Zealand 79 - 5 Kazakhstan Marcoussis 2, Paris, France IRB Women's Rugby World Cup
July 2014
30 Victorians 12 - 26 FNB Maties Danie Craven Stadium, Stellenbosch 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
30 FNB UKZN Impi 0 - 28 Jonsson College Rovers Peter Booysen Park, UKZN Pietermaritzburg Campus 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - KZN Fidelity Security Moor Cup
29 TUT 0 - 71 Tukkies 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Blue Bulls Carlton League
29 Springs 44 - 19 Vaal Reefs (Leo) Olympia Park, Springs 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Valke Peregrine League
27 New Zealand 12 - 17 South Africa 2014 Commonwealth Games
27 Australia 24 - 0 Samoa 2014 Commonwealth Games
27 Wales 15 - 17 England 2014 Commonwealth Games
27 Canada 50 - 7 Cook Islands 2014 Commonwealth Games
27 Trinidad & Tobago 7 - 43 Sri Lanka 2014 Commonwealth Games
27 Samoa 7 - 35 South Africa 2014 Commonwealth Games
27 New Zealand 19 - 7 Australia 2014 Commonwealth Games
27 England 15 - 12 Scotland 2014 Commonwealth Games
27 Kenya 5 - 28 Wales 2014 Commonwealth Games
27 Papua New Guinea 12 - 24 Cook Islands 2014 Commonwealth Games
27 Canada 32 - 0 Uganda 2014 Commonwealth Games
27 Sri Lanka 34 - 0 Barbados 2014 Commonwealth Games
27 Trinidad & Tobago 15 - 10 Malaysia 2014 Commonwealth Games
27 South Africa 35 - 12 Scotland 2014 Commonwealth Games
27 Samoa 15 - 14 England 2014 Commonwealth Games
27 Australia 21 - 19 Wales 2014 Commonwealth Games
27 New Zealand 19 - 7 Kenya 2014 Commonwealth Games
27 Cook Islands 31 - 7 Barbados 2014 Commonwealth Games
27 Papua New Guinea 17 - 12 Sri Lanka 2014 Commonwealth Games
27 Uganda 35 - 0 Malaysia 2014 Commonwealth Games
27 Canada 33 - 0 Trinidad & Tobago 2014 Commonwealth Games
26 South Africa 20 - 0 Kenya 2014 Commonwealth Games
26 England 7 - 15 Australia 2014 Commonwealth Games
26 Samoa 19 - 12 Wales 2014 Commonwealth Games
26 Canada 5 - 21 Scotland 2014 Commonwealth Games
26 Sri Lanka 14 - 17 Uganda 2014 Commonwealth Games
26 New Zealand 59 - 0 Barbados 2014 Commonwealth Games
26 Kenya 35 - 5 Trinidad & Tobago 2014 Commonwealth Games
26 South Africa 50 - 0 Cook Islands 2014 Commonwealth Games
26 Samoa 54 - 0 Malaysia 2014 Commonwealth Games
26 Wales 29 - 7 Papua New Guinea 2014 Commonwealth Games
26 England 40 - 0 Uganda 2014 Commonwealth Games
26 Scotland 56 - 0 Barbados 2014 Commonwealth Games
26 Groot Brakrivier 19 - 22 Evergreens Groot Brak Secondary School, Groot Brakrivier 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
26 Blanco 36 - 19 All Blacks Blanco Rugby Field, George 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
26 Bonnievale United 20 - 15 Uniondale Bonnievale Stadium, Bonnievale 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
26 Silver Stars 15 - 22 Mossel Bay Barbarians Rosemore Stadium, George 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
26 Bridgton 107 - 10 Mossel Bay Bridgton Sports Ground, Oudtshoorn 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
26 Zululand Rhinos 17 - 31 Nashua Durban Crusaders Mick Kelly Park, Empangeni 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - KZN Fidelity Security Moor Cup
26 Tukkies 40 - 0 Oostelikes 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Blue Bulls Carlton League
26 TUT 14 - 23 Pretoria Police 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Blue Bulls Carlton League
26 G5 Metals Brakpan 59 - 21 Kaufela Boksburg Bosman Stadium, Brakpan 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Valke Peregrine League
26 Saldanha 20 - 10 Robertson Saldanha Sports Grounds, Saldanha 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
26 Hawston 36 - 26 Never Despair Bospark, Hawston 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
26 United Bulk Villagers Worcester 30 - 3 Wellington Boland Park, Worcester 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
26 Wesbank 27 - 15 Vredenburg Wesbank Sports Grounds, Malmesbury 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
26 Kuils River 19 - 48 Victorians Kuils River Sports Fields 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
26 Belhar 13 - 15 FNB Maties Accordian Park, Belhar 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
26 Durbanville-Bellville 36 - 11 Helderberg Durbanville-Bellville Rugby Club 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
26 FNB UCT 69 - 3 Bellville Groote Schuur, University of Cape Town 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
26 Tygerberg 15 - 34 UWC Florida Park, Ravensmead 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
26 Raiders 32 - 30 Wits Bill Jardine Stadium, Johannesburg 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Golden Lions Pirates Grand Challenge
26 Shumba Ferros 43 - 24 Middelburg 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Mpumalanga Leagues
26 White River 11 - 45 Sasol 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Mpumalanga Leagues
26 Vaseline Wanderers 26 - 17 Randfontein Kent Park, Johannesburg 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Golden Lions Pirates Grand Challenge
26 Cook Islands 33 - 10 Trinidad & Tobago 2014 Commonwealth Games
26 NMMU 66 - 7 Park South Campus, Port Elizabeth 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Eastern Province Grand Challenge
26 Amanzimtoti 18 - 11 Motswako Pietermaritzburg Collegians Hutchison Park, Amanzimtoti 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - KZN Fidelity Security Moor Cup
26 Jonsson College Rovers 24 - 23 Varsity College Kings Park 3, Durban 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - KZN Fidelity Security Moor Cup
26 WSU All Blacks 36 - 12 Berlin Tigers Walter Sisulu University, Potsdam 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Border Super League
26 Papua New Guinea 36 - 7 Malaysia 2014 Commonwealth Games
26 Golden Lions U21 43 - 13 Leopards U21 Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 21 Competition
26 New Zealand 17 - 14 Scotland 2014 Commonwealth Games
26 England 57 - 0 Sri Lanka 2014 Commonwealth Games
26 Australia 43 - 5 Uganda 2014 Commonwealth Games
26 Boland 14 - 26 Free State Boland Stadium, Wellington Inter Provincial Women A 2
26 Free State U21 118 - 6 Border U21 Shimla Park, Bloemfontein Absa Under 21 Competition
26 Canada 68 - 5 Barbados 2014 Commonwealth Games
26 South Africa 36 - 0 Trinidad & Tobago 2014 Commonwealth Games
26 Wales 52 - 0 Malaysia 2014 Commonwealth Games
26 Golden Lions U19 14 - 27 Leopards U19 Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 19 Competition
26 Pumas 70 - 15 Blue Bulls Limpopo Sakhile Stadium, Standerton Inter Provincial Women B
26 Sharks U21 15 - 47 Western Province U21 Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Under 21 Competition
26 Samoa 33 - 14 Papua New Guinea 2014 Commonwealth Games
26 Kenya 28 - 0 Cook Islands 2014 Commonwealth Games
26 Free State U19 26 - 9 EP Kings U19 Shimla Park, Bloemfontein Absa Under 19 Competition
26 Australia 62 - 7 Sri Lanka 2014 Commonwealth Games
26 Waratahs 26 - 8 Brumbies Allianz Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
26 New Zealand 39 - 0 Canada 2014 Commonwealth Games
26 Sharks U19 15 - 30 Western Province U19 Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Under 19 Competition
26 Crusaders 38 - 6 Cell C Sharks AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch Vodacom Super Rugby
25 Leopards 48 - 18 Griquas Profert Olen Park, Potch Inter Provincial Women B
24 FNB UKZN Impi 21 - 66 SA Home Loans Durban Collegians Peter Booysen Park, UKZN Pietermaritzburg Campus 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - KZN Fidelity Security Moor Cup
21 Vereeniging 28 - 0 NWU (Vaal) Phoenix High School, Vereeniging (formerly HTS Vereeniging) 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Valke Peregrine League
21 NWU (Vaal) 0 - 28 Springs NWU Vaal Campus Sports Fields, Vanderbijlpark 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Valke Peregrine League
21 Kaufela Boksburg 28 - 0 NWU (Vaal) Prince George Park, Boksburg 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Valke Peregrine League
19 Cell C Sharks 31 - 27 Highlanders Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Vodacom Super Rugby
19 Springs 23 - 17 G5 Metals Brakpan Olympia Park, Springs 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Valke Peregrine League
19 Kaufela Boksburg 60 - 34 Vaal Reefs (Leo) Prince George Park, Boksburg 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Valke Peregrine League
19 Union 28 - 33 Pirates 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Golden Lions Pirates Grand Challenge
19 Randfontein 17 - 17 Wits 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Golden Lions Pirates Grand Challenge
19 Roodepoort 41 - 36 Vaseline Wanderers Rand Leases Sports Ground, Roodepoort 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Golden Lions Pirates Grand Challenge
19 Stor-Age False Bay 24 - 39 Hamiltons Phillip Herbstein Field, Constantia 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
19 Helderberg 20 - 20 Belhar 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
19 Delicious 19 - 25 Wesbank Ceres Sports Grounds, Ceres 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
19 Vredenburg 16 - 11 United Bulk Villagers Worcester Vredenburg Sports Grounds, Vredenburg 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
19 Wellington 20 - 30 Hawston Boland Stadium B field, Wellington 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
19 Never Despair 36 - 22 Saldanha Malmesbury Sports Grounds, Malmesbury 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
19 Robertson 37 - 12 Ceres Kallie de Wet Stadium, Robertson 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
19 Pretoria Police 33 - 21 Oostelikes 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Blue Bulls Carlton League
19 Aveng Moolmans Sishen 31 - 26 Upington (Dorp) Sivos Stadium, Kathu 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Griquas Super League
19 Buffalo 38 - 23 Winter Rose Border Cricket, East London 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Border Super League
19 Cambridge 26 - 39 Swallows Cambridge RC, East London 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Border Super League
19 Fort Hare Blues 28 - 0 Ready Blues Davidson Stadium, Alice 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Border Super League
19 Old Collegians 0 - 52 East London Police Tobikula Indoor Sports Centre, Queenstown 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Border Super League
19 Western Province U21 27 - 20 Leopards U21 City Park Stadium, Cape Town Absa Under 21 Competition
19 Blue Bulls U21 53 - 25 Sharks U21 Loftus B, Pretoria Absa Under 21 Competition
19 TUT 39 - 26 NWU Vaal TUT Stadium, Pretoria FNB Varsity Shield Promotion/Relegation
19 Griquas 10 - 5 Valke Nababeep Stadium, Springbok Inter Provincial Women B
19 Blue Bulls Limpopo 17 - 59 Leopards Seshego Stadium, Seshego Inter Provincial Women B
19 Leopards 103 - 15 Border Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
19 Varsity College 90 - 8 Zululand Rhinos Kings Park Stadium 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - KZN Fidelity Security Moor Cup
19 SWD Eagles 12 - 57 GWK Griquas Outeniqua Park, George Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
19 Free State 74 - 15 Griffons Old Grey Club, Bloemfontein Inter Provincial Women A 2
19 Blue Bulls U19 33 - 18 Sharks U19 Loftus B, Pretoria Absa Under 19 Competition
19 Western Province U19 39 - 12 Leopards U19 City Park Stadium, Cape Town Absa Under 19 Competition
19 Boland 34 - 7 Golden Lions Boland Stadium, Wellington Inter Provincial Women A 2
19 SWD 7 - 25 Eastern Province HTS Middelburg U18 Craven Week
19 Brumbies 32 - 30 Chiefs GIO Stadium, Canberra Vodacom Super Rugby
19 EP CD 13 - 35 Valke HS Middelburg, B-Field U18 Craven Week
19 Griffons 44 - 24 Leopards HS Middelburg, A-Field U18 Craven Week
19 KwaZulu-Natal 15 - 36 Blue Bulls HTS Middelburg U18 Craven Week
19 Boland 56 - 24 Limpopo Blue Bulls HS Middelburg, B-Field U18 Craven Week
19 Border 55 - 26 Griquas HS Middelburg, A-Field U18 Craven Week
19 Western Province 37 - 29 Free State HTS Middelburg U18 Craven Week
19 Griquas CD 60 - 21 Border CD HS Middelburg, B-Field U18 Craven Week
19 Zimbabwe 25 - 38 Namibia HS Middelburg, A-Field U18 Craven Week
19 Pumas 24 - 39 Golden Lions HTS Middelburg U18 Craven Week
19 Leopards 103 - 15 Border Bulldogs Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Currie Cup First Division
18 Amanzimtoti 0 - 31 SA Home Loans Durban Collegians Hutchison Park, Amanzimtoti 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - KZN Fidelity Security Moor Cup
18 Motswako Pietermaritzburg Collegians 13 - 18 Nashua Durban Crusaders Woodburn Stadium, Pietermaritzburg 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - KZN Fidelity Security Moor Cup
18 Northam 28 - 0 Nylstroom 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Limpopo Boet Fick & Waterberg Leagues
18 Border U21 6 - 82 Golden Lions U21 BCM Stadium, East London Absa Under 21 Competition
18 EP Kings U19 13 - 16 Golden Lions U19 NMMU Stadium, PE Absa Under 19 Competition
18 Down Touch Griffons 29 - 20 Valke North West Stadium, Welkom Absa Currie Cup First Division
18 Down Touch Griffons 29 - 20 Valke North West Stadium, Welkom Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
17 Eastern Province 19 - 5 Free State HTS Middelburg U18 Craven Week
17 Blue Bulls 21 - 10 Golden Lions HTS Middelburg U18 Craven Week
17 Valke 20 - 26 Leopards HTS Middelburg U18 Craven Week
17 Boland 27 - 38 Griquas HTS Middelburg U18 Craven Week
17 Namibia 69 - 0 Border CD HTS Middelburg U18 Craven Week
16 Kempston Old Selbornians 11 - 7 Fort Hare Blues Kempston Park, East London 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Border Super League
16 Western Province 23 - 38 SWD HTS Middelburg U18 Craven Week
16 Pumas 27 - 38 KwaZulu-Natal HTS Middelburg U18 Craven Week
16 Griffons 33 - 15 EP CD HTS Middelburg U18 Craven Week
16 Limpopo Blue Bulls 17 - 78 Border HTS Middelburg U18 Craven Week
16 Zimbabwe 20 - 26 Griquas CD HTS Middelburg U18 Craven Week
15 Golden Lions 20 - 33 Free State HTS Middelburg U18 Craven Week
15 Blue Bulls 25 - 26 Eastern Province HTS Middelburg U18 Craven Week
15 Valke 30 - 24 Boland HTS Middelburg U18 Craven Week
15 Namibia 13 - 53 Leopards HTS Middelburg U18 Craven Week
15 Griquas 96 - 0 Border CD HTS Middelburg U18 Craven Week
14 Pumas 32 - 33 Western Province HTS Middelburg U18 Craven Week
14 SWD 18 - 13 KwaZulu-Natal HTS Middelburg U18 Craven Week
14 Griffons 47 - 20 Border HTS Middelburg U18 Craven Week
14 EP CD 54 - 43 Zimbabwe HTS Middelburg U18 Craven Week
14 Limpopo Blue Bulls 25 - 19 Griquas CD HTS Middelburg U18 Craven Week
12 DHL Stormers 10 - 34 Cell C Sharks DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
12 Lions 60 - 25 Toyota Cheetahs Ellis Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Super Rugby
12 Springs 26 - 12 Vereeniging Olympia Park, Springs 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Valke Peregrine League
12 G5 Metals Brakpan 47 - 16 Kaufela Boksburg Bosman Stadium, Brakpan 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Valke Peregrine League
12 Vaal Reefs (Leo) 59 - 0 NWU (Vaal) Oppenheimer Stadium, Orkney 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Valke Peregrine League
12 Groot Brakrivier 37 - 5 Silver Stars Groot Brak Secondary School, Groot Brakrivier 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
12 Crusaders 43 - 6 Uniondale Marais Camp, Parkdene 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
12 Blanco 64 - 5 Mossel Bay Blanco Rugby Field, George 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
12 Bonnievale United 12 - 28 Mossel Bay Barbarians Bonnievale Stadium, Bonnievale 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
12 Progress 28 - 14 All Blacks Rosemore Stadium, George 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
12 Bridgton 20 - 23 Evergreens Bridgton Sports Ground, Oudtshoorn 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
12 Randfontein 0 - 21 UJ 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Golden Lions Pirates Grand Challenge
12 Pirates 7 - 24 Roodepoort Pirates Rugby Club, Greenside, Johannesburg 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Golden Lions Pirates Grand Challenge
12 Alberton 5 - 48 Raiders 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Golden Lions Pirates Grand Challenge
12 Sasol 57 - 0 Loskop 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Mpumalanga Leagues
12 Shumba Ferros 18 - 16 Middelburg 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Mpumalanga Leagues
12 Nashua Durban Crusaders 14 - 32 Varsity College Northwood Crusaders Rugby Club, Durban North 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - KZN Fidelity Security Moor Cup
12 Zululand Rhinos 21 - 26 FNB UKZN Impi Mick Kelly Park, Empangeni 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - KZN Fidelity Security Moor Cup
12 SA Home Loans Durban Collegians 49 - 17 Motswako Pietermaritzburg Collegians Kings Park 10, Durban 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - KZN Fidelity Security Moor Cup
12 Jonsson College Rovers 26 - 20 Amanzimtoti Kings Park 3, Durban 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - KZN Fidelity Security Moor Cup
12 Berlin Tigers 31 - 7 Winter Rose Berlin Rugby Field, Berlin 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Border Super League
12 Breakers 12 - 20 Swallows Mlungisi Sports Fields, Queenstown 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Border Super League
12 Buffalo 28 - 0 Ready Blues Border Cricket, East London 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Border Super League
12 Cambridge 17 - 25 East London Police Cambridge RC, East London 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Border Super League
12 WSU All Blacks 28 - 0 Old Collegians Walter Sisulu University, Potsdam 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Border Super League
12 Western Province U21 20 - 17 Free State U21 City Park Stadium, Cape Town Absa Under 21 Competition
12 GWK Griquas 40 - 25 Valke GWK Park, Kimberley Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
12 Boland Cavaliers 23 - 55 Leopards Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Currie Cup First Division
12 Boland 23 - 55 Leopards Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
12 Golden Lions 10 - 39 Free State Ellis Park, Johannesburg Inter Provincial Women A 2
12 Griffons 5 - 29 Boland North West Stadium, Welkom Inter Provincial Women A 2
12 Western Province U19 50 - 26 Free State U19 City Park Stadium, Cape Town Absa Under 19 Competition
12 Leopards 19 - 5 Pumas Profert Olen Park, Potch Inter Provincial Women B
12 Reds 3 - 34 Waratahs Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane Vodacom Super Rugby
12 Crusaders 34 - 8 Highlanders AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch Vodacom Super Rugby
11 Vodacom Bulls 40 - 7 Rebels Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Super Rugby
11 Border Bulldogs 15 - 41 Down Touch Griffons BCM Stadium, East London Absa Currie Cup First Division
11 Border 15 - 41 Down Touch Griffons BCM Stadium, East London Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
11 Blue Bulls U21 143 - 0 Border U21 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 21 Competition
11 Blue Bulls U19 29 - 17 EP Kings U19 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 19 Competition
11 Sharks U21 37 - 17 Leopards U21 Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Under 21 Competition
11 Sharks U19 32 - 17 Leopards U19 Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Under 19 Competition
11 Brumbies 47 - 25 Force GIO Stadium, Canberra Vodacom Super Rugby
11 Blues 8 - 11 Chiefs Eden Park, Auckland Vodacom Super Rugby
10 Western Province 38 - 7 KwaZulu-Natal A-Field, Worcester U18 Academy Week
10 Western Province 26 - 11 Blue Bulls TUT Stadium, Pretoria U16 Grant Khomo Week
10 Free State 57 - 34 Namibia D-Field, Worcester U18 Academy Week
10 SWD 44 - 26 EP CD C-Field, Worcester U18 Academy Week
10 Pumas 26 - 23 Griffons B-Field, Worcester U18 Academy Week
10 Boland 23 - 31 Golden Lions A-Field, Worcester U18 Academy Week
10 Griquas CD 12 - 21 Limpopo Blue Bulls TUT C-Field U16 Grant Khomo Week
10 Pumas 14 - 31 SWD TUT B-Field, Pretoria U16 Grant Khomo Week
10 Golden Lions 22 - 27 Free State TUT Stadium, Pretoria U16 Grant Khomo Week
10 Griquas 23 - 44 Blue Valke D-Field, Worcester U18 Academy Week
10 Griffons CD 15 - 53 Golden Lions XV C-Field, Worcester U18 Academy Week
10 Boland XV 23 - 8 Red Valke B-Field, Worcester U18 Academy Week
10 Blue Bulls 7 - 7 Eastern Province A-Field, Worcester U18 Academy Week
10 Border 27 - 22 Leopards TUT C-Field U16 Grant Khomo Week
10 Blue Bulls XV 20 - 15 Valke TUT B-Field, Pretoria U16 Grant Khomo Week
10 KwaZulu-Natal 34 - 24 Griffons TUT Stadium, Pretoria U16 Grant Khomo Week
10 Border CD 0 - 76 Leopards D-Field, Worcester U18 Academy Week
10 KwaZulu-Natal CD 5 - 17 Pumas CD C-Field, Worcester U18 Academy Week
10 SA LSEN 27 - 41 Griquas CD B-Field, Worcester U18 Academy Week
10 Border 41 - 10 Limpopo Blue Bulls A-Field, Worcester U18 Academy Week
10 Griquas 41 - 0 Border CD TUT C-Field U16 Grant Khomo Week
10 Zimbabwe 22 - 34 Namibia TUT B-Field, Pretoria U16 Grant Khomo Week
10 Boland 10 - 24 Eastern Province TUT Stadium, Pretoria U16 Grant Khomo Week
08 Nashua Durban Crusaders 20 - 0 Zululand Rhinos Northwood Crusaders Rugby Club, Durban North 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - KZN Fidelity Security Moor Cup
08 Eastern Province 12 - 61 KwaZulu-Natal A-Field, Worcester U18 Academy Week
08 Red Valke 7 - 19 EP CD B-Field, Worcester U18 Academy Week
08 Western Province 17 - 8 Blue Bulls A-Field, Worcester U18 Academy Week
08 Valke 13 - 9 Border TUT B-Field, Pretoria U16 Grant Khomo Week
08 Western Province 24 - 11 Golden Lions TUT Stadium, Pretoria U16 Grant Khomo Week
08 Limpopo Blue Bulls 23 - 14 Griquas TUT B-Field, Pretoria U16 Grant Khomo Week
08 Blue Bulls 23 - 10 Free State TUT Stadium, Pretoria U16 Grant Khomo Week
08 Griffons CD 12 - 20 Namibia B-Field, Worcester U18 Academy Week
08 Golden Lions 27 - 22 Border A-Field, Worcester U18 Academy Week
08 Griquas CD 10 - 11 Zimbabwe TUT B-Field, Pretoria U16 Grant Khomo Week
08 Boland 23 - 24 Griffons TUT Stadium, Pretoria U16 Grant Khomo Week
08 Griquas 29 - 12 KwaZulu-Natal CD B-Field, Worcester U18 Academy Week
08 Boland 24 - 13 Pumas A-Field, Worcester U18 Academy Week
08 Blue Bulls XV 19 - 14 Namibia TUT B-Field, Pretoria U16 Grant Khomo Week
08 KwaZulu-Natal 45 - 25 SWD TUT Stadium, Pretoria U16 Grant Khomo Week
08 Boland XV 16 - 0 Griquas CD B-Field, Worcester U18 Academy Week
08 SWD 17 - 20 Griffons A-Field, Worcester U18 Academy Week
08 Border CD 0 - 46 Leopards TUT B-Field, Pretoria U16 Grant Khomo Week
08 Pumas 26 - 28 Eastern Province TUT Stadium, Pretoria U16 Grant Khomo Week
08 Golden Lions XV 22 - 18 Pumas CD B-Field, Worcester U18 Academy Week
08 Limpopo Blue Bulls 23 - 19 Free State A-Field, Worcester U18 Academy Week
08 Blue Valke 16 - 13 Leopards B-Field, Worcester U18 Academy Week
08 SA LSEN 40 - 0 Border CD A-Field, Worcester U18 Academy Week
07 Namibia 29 - 19 Limpopo Blue Bulls TUT B-Field, Pretoria U16 Grant Khomo Week
07 Blue Bulls 40 - 19 SWD TUT Stadium, Pretoria U16 Grant Khomo Week
07 Boland 24 - 31 Blue Bulls A-Field, Worcester U18 Academy Week
07 Boland XV 20 - 19 Golden Lions XV B-Field, Worcester U18 Academy Week
07 SWD 18 - 32 KwaZulu-Natal A-Field, Worcester U18 Academy Week
07 Griquas CD 14 - 12 Leopards TUT B-Field, Pretoria U16 Grant Khomo Week
07 Boland 22 - 19 Pumas TUT Stadium, Pretoria U16 Grant Khomo Week
07 Namibia 22 - 22 KwaZulu-Natal CD B-Field, Worcester U18 Academy Week
07 Western Province 43 - 5 Free State A-Field, Worcester U18 Academy Week
07 Griquas 13 - 15 Zimbabwe TUT B-Field, Pretoria U16 Grant Khomo Week
07 Eastern Province 12 - 48 Free State TUT Stadium, Pretoria U16 Grant Khomo Week
07 Blue Valke 31 - 8 SA LSEN B-Field, Worcester U18 Academy Week
07 EP CD 37 - 0 Leopards C-Field, Worcester U18 Academy Week
07 Pumas 31 - 49 Eastern Province A-Field, Worcester U18 Academy Week
07 Blue Bulls XV 62 - 3 Border CD TUT B-Field, Pretoria U16 Grant Khomo Week
07 KwaZulu-Natal 17 - 22 Golden Lions TUT Stadium, Pretoria U16 Grant Khomo Week
07 Border CD 0 - 33 Griquas CD C-Field, Worcester U18 Academy Week
07 Limpopo Blue Bulls 31 - 3 Pumas CD B-Field, Worcester U18 Academy Week
07 Golden Lions 26 - 12 Red Valke A-Field, Worcester U18 Academy Week
07 Valke 6 - 19 Griffons TUT B-Field, Pretoria U16 Grant Khomo Week
07 Western Province 61 - 0 Border TUT Stadium, Pretoria U16 Grant Khomo Week
07 Griquas 17 - 18 Griffons CD B-Field, Worcester U18 Academy Week
07 Griffons 10 - 34 Border A-Field, Worcester U18 Academy Week
06 Waratahs 44 - 16 Highlanders Allianz Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
05 Toyota Cheetahs 27 - 20 Cell C Sharks Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Super Rugby
05 DHL Stormers 16 - 0 Vodacom Bulls DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
05 Alberton 12 - 47 Pirates 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Golden Lions Pirates Grand Challenge
05 Union 13 - 29 Vaseline Wanderers 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Golden Lions Pirates Grand Challenge
05 Diggers 0 - 28 Roodepoort 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Golden Lions Pirates Grand Challenge
05 Ceres 30 - 34 Never Despair Ceres Sports Grounds, Ceres 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
05 Saldanha 24 - 7 Wellington Saldanha Sports Grounds, Saldanha 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
05 Hawston 20 - 27 Vredenburg Bospark, Hawston 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
05 United Bulk Villagers Worcester 37 - 23 Delicious Boland Park, Worcester 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
05 Wesbank 17 - 8 Roses United Wesbank Sports Grounds, Malmesbury 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
05 All Blacks 20 - 22 Groot Brakrivier Plate Sports Grounds, Bridgton, Oudtshoorn 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
05 Uniondale 24 - 33 Progress Uniondale Sports Grounds 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
05 Mossel Bay 19 - 34 Crusaders Van Riebeeck Stadium, Mossel Bay 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
05 Mossel Bay Barbarians 41 - 8 Blanco D'Almeida Stadium, Mossel Bay 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
05 Evergreens 52 - 11 Bonnievale United Pacaltsdorp Sports Ground, George 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
05 Silver Stars 3 - 21 Bridgton Rosemore Stadium, George 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
05 Upington (Dorp) 40 - 14 Port Nolloth Die Eiland, Upington 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Griquas Super League
05 Aveng Moolmans Sishen 107 - 3 United (Upington) Sivos Stadium, Kathu 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Griquas Super League
05 Middelburg 50 - 10 Loskop 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Mpumalanga Leagues
05 Sasol 25 - 33 Shumba Ferros 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Mpumalanga Leagues
05 BB Truck Noordelikes 46 - 17 Letaba 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Limpopo Boet Fick & Waterberg Leagues
05 Old Collegians 0 - 83 Kempston Old Selbornians Tobikula Indoor Sports Centre, Queenstown 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Border Super League
05 East London Police 13 - 3 Fort Hare Blues Police Park, East London 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Border Super League
05 Leopards 70 - 25 Down Touch Griffons Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Currie Cup First Division
05 Blue Bulls Limpopo 10 - 25 Griquas Seshego Stadium, Seshego Inter Provincial Women B
05 Pumas 26 - 15 Valke Nelspruit Rugby Club Inter Provincial Women B
05 Leopards 70 - 25 Down Touch Griffons Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
05 Valke 20 - 35 Boland Cavaliers Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Currie Cup First Division
05 Valke 20 - 35 Boland Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
05 Force 30 - 20 Reds NIB Stadium, Perth Vodacom Super Rugby
05 Crusaders 21 - 13 Blues AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch Vodacom Super Rugby
04 Lions 34 - 17 Rebels Ellis Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Super Rugby
04 Border Bulldogs 31 - 33 SWD Eagles BCM Stadium, East London Absa Currie Cup First Division
04 Border 31 - 33 SWD Eagles BCM Stadium, East London Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
04 Kaufela Boksburg 38 - 29 Vereeniging Prince George Park, Boksburg 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Valke Peregrine League
04 G5 Metals Brakpan 40 - 0 Vaal Reefs (Leo) Bosman Stadium, Brakpan 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Valke Peregrine League
04 Golden Lions 25 - 32 Griffons Ellis Park, Johannesburg Inter Provincial Women A 2
04 Ready Blues 0 - 33 Cambridge Tshabo Rugby Field, Berlin 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Border Super League
04 Swallows 13 - 27 Buffalo NU1, Mdantsane 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Border Super League
04 Winter Rose 7 - 27 Breakers NU13, Mdantsane 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Border Super League
04 Western Province 29 - 14 Border Growthpoint Kings Park, Durban U13 Craven Week
04 Griffons 20 - 19 Border CD KP2, Durban U13 Craven Week
04 Leopards 13 - 14 Eastern Province Growthpoint Kings Park, Durban U13 Craven Week
04 Blue Bulls 14 - 7 Griquas KP2, Durban U13 Craven Week
04 Valke 5 - 12 Boland Growthpoint Kings Park, Durban U13 Craven Week
04 Golden Lions 25 - 20 Pumas KP2, Durban U13 Craven Week
04 SWD 17 - 24 Limpopo Blue Bulls Growthpoint Kings Park, Durban U13 Craven Week
04 Chiefs 24 - 16 Hurricanes Waikato Stadium, Hamilton Vodacom Super Rugby
04 Namibia 24 - 24 Zimbabwe KP2, Durban U13 Craven Week
04 KwaZulu-Natal 20 - 22 Free State Growthpoint Kings Park, Durban U13 Craven Week
03 Eastern Province 13 - 24 Border Glenwood High School A-Field U13 Craven Week
03 SWD 3 - 45 Boland Olen Park LSEN Week
03 Western Province 31 - 5 Boland Glenwood High School A-Field U13 Craven Week
03 Falcons 35 - 26 Golden Lions EE Olen Park LSEN Week
03 Valke 10 - 10 Limpopo Blue Bulls Glenwood High School A-Field U13 Craven Week
03 SWD 10 - 12 Golden Lions Glenwood High School A-Field U13 Craven Week
03 Western Province 17 - 25 Blue Bulls EE Olen Park LSEN Week
03 KwaZulu-Natal 15 - 34 Leopards Glenwood High School A-Field U13 Craven Week
03 Zimbabwe 26 - 22 Griffons Glenwood High School A-Field U13 Craven Week
03 Blue Bulls 17 - 22 Griffons Olen Park, B-Field LSEN Week
03 Eastern Province 26 - 18 Free State Olen Park LSEN Week
03 Pumas 17 - 5 Griquas Glenwood High School A-Field U13 Craven Week
03 Golden Lions 17 - 14 KwaZulu-Natal Olen Park, B-Field LSEN Week
03 Leopards 22 - 8 Pumas Olen Park LSEN Week
03 Blue Bulls 0 - 5 Free State Glenwood High School B-Field U13 Craven Week
03 Namibia 10 - 0 Border CD Glenwood High School A-Field U13 Craven Week
01 Diggers 0 - 28 Wits 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Golden Lions Pirates Grand Challenge
01 UJ 28 - 0 Diggers UJ Stadium, University of Johannesburg 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Golden Lions Pirates Grand Challenge
01 Western Province 10 - 8 Valke Glenwood High School A-Field U13 Craven Week
01 SWD 24 - 5 Free State Olen Park LSEN Week
01 Border 14 - 12 Limpopo Blue Bulls Glenwood High School A-Field U13 Craven Week
01 Eastern Province 32 - 42 Boland Olen Park LSEN Week
01 KwaZulu-Natal 6 - 14 Boland Glenwood High School A-Field U13 Craven Week
01 Eastern Province 22 - 7 Golden Lions Glenwood High School A-Field U13 Craven Week
01 Falcons 35 - 24 Blue Bulls EE Olen Park LSEN Week
01 Leopards 32 - 14 Griquas Glenwood High School A-Field U13 Craven Week
01 Blue Bulls 17 - 19 SWD Glenwood High School A-Field U13 Craven Week
01 KwaZulu-Natal 35 - 20 Leopards Olen Park, B-Field LSEN Week
01 Western Province 49 - 3 Griffons Olen Park LSEN Week
01 Free State 12 - 24 Pumas Glenwood High School A-Field U13 Craven Week
01 Namibia 5 - 12 Griffons Glenwood High School B-Field U13 Craven Week
01 Zimbabwe 31 - 27 Border CD Glenwood High School A-Field U13 Craven Week
01 Golden Lions 50 - 5 Pumas Olen Park, B-Field LSEN Week
01 Golden Lions EE 35 - 7 Blue Bulls Olen Park LSEN Week
June 2014
30 Leopards 22 - 15 Golden Lions Olen Park LSEN Week
30 KwaZulu-Natal 12 - 15 Golden Lions Glenwood High School A-Field U13 Craven Week
30 Western Province 13 - 26 SWD Olen Park LSEN Week
30 Pumas 0 - 56 Western Province Glenwood High School A-Field U13 Craven Week
30 Blue Bulls 10 - 52 Border Glenwood High School A-Field U13 Craven Week
30 Griffons 17 - 18 Eastern Province Olen Park LSEN Week
30 Eastern Province 17 - 12 Limpopo Blue Bulls Glenwood High School A-Field U13 Craven Week
30 Leopards 37 - 5 Border CD Glenwood High School B-Field U13 Craven Week
30 Blue Bulls EE 26 - 41 Boland Olen Park, B-Field LSEN Week
30 Golden Lions EE 15 - 21 Free State Olen Park LSEN Week
30 Boland 43 - 12 Griffons Glenwood High School A-Field U13 Craven Week
30 Valke 13 - 0 Namibia Glenwood High School B-Field U13 Craven Week
30 Falcons 35 - 29 Blue Bulls Olen Park, B-Field LSEN Week
30 Pumas 32 - 32 KwaZulu-Natal Olen Park LSEN Week
30 Free State 8 - 10 SWD Glenwood High School A-Field U13 Craven Week
30 Griquas 36 - 12 Zimbabwe Glenwood High School B-Field U13 Craven Week
28 South Africa 55 - 6 Scotland Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Castle Lager Incoming Series
28 Vereeniging 15 - 22 G5 Metals Brakpan Phoenix High School, Vereeniging (formerly HTS Vereeniging) 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Valke Peregrine League
28 Vaal Reefs (Leo) 7 - 31 Springs Oppenheimer Stadium, Orkney 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Valke Peregrine League
28 Port Nolloth 33 - 24 Postmasburg Port Nolloth Sports Stadium 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Griquas Super League
28 Kimberley (Police) 21 - 24 Upington (Dorp) Itec Park, Kimberley 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Griquas Super League
28 Kuruman 10 - 49 Aveng Moolmans Sishen Kuruman Showgrounds 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Griquas Super League
28 Groot Brakrivier 27 - 17 Bridgton Groot Brak Secondary School, Groot Brakrivier 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
28 Progress 77 - 7 Mossel Bay Rosemore Stadium, George 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
28 Crusaders 12 - 32 Mossel Bay Barbarians Marais Camp, Parkdene 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
28 Blanco 0 - 32 Evergreens Blanco Rugby Field, George 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
28 All Blacks 34 - 13 Uniondale Plate Sports Grounds, Bridgton, Oudtshoorn 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
28 Pirates 20 - 31 Vaseline Wanderers Pirates Rugby Club, Greenside, Johannesburg 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Golden Lions Pirates Grand Challenge
28 Sasol 12 - 17 Middelburg 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Mpumalanga Leagues
28 Loskop 21 - 24 Shumba Ferros 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Mpumalanga Leagues
28 Valke 54 - 40 Border Bulldogs Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Currie Cup First Division
28 Valke 54 - 40 Border Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
28 Boland Cavaliers 17 - 21 SWD Eagles Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Currie Cup First Division
28 Down Touch Griffons 24 - 43 GWK Griquas North West Stadium, Welkom Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
28 Boland 17 - 21 SWD Eagles Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
28 Force 14 - 40 Blues NIB Stadium, Perth Vodacom Super Rugby
28 Waratahs 39 - 8 Brumbies ANZ Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
28 Hurricanes 16 - 9 Crusaders Westpac Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Super Rugby
27 Alberton 20 - 22 Randfontein 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Golden Lions Pirates Grand Challenge
27 Barberton 5 - 17 Nelspruit 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Mpumalanga Leagues
27 Malelane 20 - 0 Lydenburg Rooikatte 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Mpumalanga Leagues
27 Letaba 28 - 7 Musina 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Limpopo Boet Fick & Waterberg Leagues
27 Rebels 20 - 36 Reds AAMI Park, Melbourne Vodacom Super Rugby
27 Highlanders 29 - 25 Chiefs Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin Vodacom Super Rugby
26 Primrose 0 - 52 Durbanville-Bellville Rosmead Sports Ground, Kenilworth, Cape Town 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
26 Motswako Pietermaritzburg Collegians 3 - 19 Jonsson College Rovers Woodburn 2, Pietermaritzburg 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - KZN Fidelity Security Moor Cup
26 Amanzimtoti 80 - 0 Zululand Rhinos Hutchison Park, Amanzimtoti 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - KZN Fidelity Security Moor Cup
26 Nashua Durban Crusaders 79 - 12 FNB UKZN Impi Northwood Crusaders Rugby Club, Durban North 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - KZN Fidelity Security Moor Cup
26 Eagle Towing Rovers 23 - 19 Kroonstad Rovers Rugby Club, Welkom 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Griffons Senior League
26 Varsity College 16 - 34 SA Home Loans Durban Collegians Riverside Sports, Durban North 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - KZN Fidelity Security Moor Cup
26 Mogol 12 - 44 Potgietersrus 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Limpopo Boet Fick & Waterberg Leagues
26 Nylstroom 54 - 0 Kwaggas 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Limpopo Boet Fick & Waterberg Leagues
26 Thabazimbi 40 - 0 Vaalwater 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Limpopo Boet Fick & Waterberg Leagues
21 G5 Metals Brakpan 103 - 0 NWU (Vaal) Bosman Stadium, Brakpan 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Valke Peregrine League
21 Springs 33 - 30 Kaufela Boksburg Olympia Park, Springs 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Valke Peregrine League
21 Vereeniging 21 - 14 Vaal Reefs (Leo) Phoenix High School, Vereeniging (formerly HTS Vereeniging) 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Valke Peregrine League
21 Wits 13 - 26 Vaseline Wanderers Wits Stadium, University of the Witwatersrand, Johannesburg 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Golden Lions Pirates Grand Challenge
21 Randfontein 10 - 33 Pirates 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Golden Lions Pirates Grand Challenge
21 Union 21 - 28 Roodepoort 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Golden Lions Pirates Grand Challenge
21 Raiders 13 - 5 UJ Bill Jardine Stadium, Johannesburg 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Golden Lions Pirates Grand Challenge
21 Refreshhh! Centurion 25 - 28 Harlequins 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Blue Bulls Carlton League
21 Oostelikes Eagles 10 - 47 Police 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Blue Bulls Carlton League
21 Naka Bulls 0 - 92 FNB Tukkies 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Blue Bulls Carlton League
21 Stor-Age False Bay 41 - 10 Helderberg Phillip Herbstein Field, Constantia 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
21 Primrose 30 - 24 Kuils River Rosmead Sports Ground, Kenilworth, Cape Town 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
21 Bellville 3 - 54 Hamiltons 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
21 Tygerberg 31 - 16 NNK Florida Park, Ravensmead 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
21 Delicious 34 - 29 Hawston Ceres Sports Grounds, Ceres 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
21 Vredenburg 24 - 18 Saldanha Vredenburg Sports Grounds, Vredenburg 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
21 Wellington 21 - 25 Ceres Boland Stadium B field, Wellington 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
21 Never Despair 23 - 9 Robertson Malmesbury Sports Grounds, Malmesbury 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
21 Roses United 28 - 37 United Bulk Villagers Worcester Pelican Park, Wellington 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
21 United (Upington) 13 - 28 Kimberley (Police) Jakobus Maasdorp Sportsgrounds, Upington 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Griquas Super League
21 Aveng Moolmans Sishen 61 - 5 Port Nolloth Sivos Stadium, Kathu 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Griquas Super League
21 Crusaders 10 - 26 Progress Marais Camp, Parkdene 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
21 Blanco 16 - 18 Mossel Bay Barbarians Blanco Rugby Field, George 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
21 Bridgton 25 - 23 Silver Stars Bridgton Sports Ground, Oudtshoorn 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
21 Delicious 34 - 29 Hawston Ceres Sports Grounds, Ceres 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
21 Vredenburg 24 - 18 Saldanha Vredenburg Sports Grounds, Vredenburg 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
21 Wellington 21 - 25 Ceres Boland Stadium B field, Wellington 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
21 Never Despair 23 - 9 Robertson Malmesbury Sports Grounds, Malmesbury 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
21 Roses United 28 - 37 United Bulk Villagers Worcester Pelican Park, Wellington 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
21 Musina 14 - 28 Letaba 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Limpopo Boet Fick & Waterberg Leagues
21 BB Truck Noordelikes 40 - 0 Pietersburg 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Limpopo Boet Fick & Waterberg Leagues
21 Harlequins 12 - 31 NMMU Adcock Stadium, Port Elizabeth 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Eastern Province Grand Challenge
21 Spring Rose 34 - 29 Kruisfontein New Brighton Oval, Port Elizabeth 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Eastern Province Grand Challenge
21 Gardens 21 - 17 African Bombers Rosedale Fields, Uitenhage 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Eastern Province Grand Challenge
21 Crusaders 13 - 12 Progress St George's Park, Port Elizabeth 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Eastern Province Grand Challenge
21 Gap Management Despatch 64 - 10 Grahamstown Brumbies WJ de Wet Stadium, Despatch 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Eastern Province Grand Challenge
21 SAPS 58 - 15 Park Kemsley Park, Port Elizabeth 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Eastern Province Grand Challenge
21 East London Police 8 - 3 Kempston Old Selbornians Police Park, East London 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Border Super League
21 Ready Blues 23 - 23 Old Collegians Tshabo Rugby Field, Berlin 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Border Super League
21 Swallows 12 - 13 Fort Hare Blues NU1, Mdantsane 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Border Super League
21 Winter Rose 27 - 36 Cambridge NU13, Mdantsane 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Border Super League
21 Berlin Tigers 23 - 24 Buffalo Berlin Rugby Field, Berlin 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Border Super League
21 WSU All Blacks 12 - 26 Breakers Walter Sisulu University, Potsdam 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Border Super League
21 South Africa 31 - 30 Wales Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Castle Lager Incoming Series
21 GWK Griquas 33 - 32 Leopards GWK Park, Kimberley Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
20 SA Home Loans Durban Collegians 46 - 7 Zululand Rhinos Kings Park 10, Durban 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - KZN Fidelity Security Moor Cup
20 Kroonstad 27 - 17 Henneman Afrikaans High School, Kroonstad 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Griffons Senior League
20 Eagle Towing Rovers 34 - 12 E-Car Welkom Rovers Rugby Club, Welkom 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Griffons Senior League
20 FNB UKZN Impi 19 - 36 Motswako Pietermaritzburg Collegians Peter Booysen Park, UKZN Pietermaritzburg Campus 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - KZN Fidelity Security Moor Cup
20 Varsity College 13 - 7 Amanzimtoti Riverside Sports, Durban North 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - KZN Fidelity Security Moor Cup
20 Jonsson College Rovers 42 - 0 Nashua Durban Crusaders Kings Park 3, Durban 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - KZN Fidelity Security Moor Cup
20 Potgietersrus 82 - 0 Kwaggas 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Limpopo Boet Fick & Waterberg Leagues
20 SWD Eagles 34 - 52 Valke Outeniqua Park, George Absa Currie Cup First Division
20 SWD Eagles 34 - 52 Valke Outeniqua Park, George Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
20 Border Bulldogs 12 - 37 Boland Cavaliers BCM Stadium, East London Absa Currie Cup First Division
20 Border 12 - 37 Boland BCM Stadium, East London Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
20 England 21 - 20 South Africa Eden Park, Auckand IRB Junior World Championship
20 Wales 20 - 3 Samoa QBE Stadium, Albany, Auckland IRB Junior World Championship
20 New Zealand 45 - 23 Ireland QBE Stadium, Albany, Auckland IRB Junior World Championship
20 Argentina 41 - 21 Scotland Eden Park, Auckand IRB Junior World Championship
20 France 27 - 34 Australia Eden Park, Auckand IRB Junior World Championship
20 Fiji 17 - 22 Italy QBE Stadium, Albany, Auckland IRB Junior World Championship
19 Vaalwater 7 - 29 Nylstroom 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Limpopo Boet Fick & Waterberg Leagues
19 Thabazimbi 19 - 5 Northam 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Limpopo Boet Fick & Waterberg Leagues
19 Diggers 0 - 28 Alberton 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Golden Lions Pirates Grand Challenge
15 South Africa 32 - 25 New Zealand QBE Stadium, Albany, Auckland IRB Junior World Championship
15 Wales 18 - 19 France ECOLight Stadium, Pukekohe IRB Junior World Championship
15 England 42 - 15 Ireland QBE Stadium, Albany, Auckland IRB Junior World Championship
15 Italy 18 - 21 Scotland ECOLight Stadium, Pukekohe IRB Junior World Championship
15 Australia 53 - 16 Samoa QBE Stadium, Albany, Auckland IRB Junior World Championship
15 Argentina 38 - 12 Fiji ECOLight Stadium, Pukekohe IRB Junior World Championship
14 South Africa 38 - 16 Wales Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Castle Lager Incoming Series
14 Harlequins 22 - 50 FNB TUT 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Blue Bulls Carlton League
14 FNB Tukkies 47 - 10 Refreshhh! Centurion 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Blue Bulls Carlton League
14 Oostelikes Eagles 69 - 22 Naka Bulls 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Blue Bulls Carlton League
14 SK Walmers 17 - 15 NNK Green Point Track, Cape Town 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
14 Hamiltons 40 - 7 Helderberg Stephan Oval, Green Point 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
14 Kuils River 17 - 13 Bellville 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
14 Belhar 26 - 13 Tygerberg Accordian Park, Belhar 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
14 Bridgton 23 - 17 Groot Brakrivier Bridgton Sports Ground, Oudtshoorn 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
14 Mossel Bay 17 - 28 Progress Van Riebeeck Stadium, Mossel Bay 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
14 Mossel Bay Barbarians 49 - 3 Crusaders D'Almeida Stadium, Mossel Bay 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
14 Evergreens 39 - 7 Blanco Pacaltsdorp Sports Ground, George 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
14 Silver Stars 20 - 14 Bonnievale United Rosemore Stadium, George 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
14 Uniondale 31 - 24 All Blacks Uniondale Sports Grounds 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
14 Kuruman 26 - 28 Upington (Dorp) Kuruman Showgrounds 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Griquas Super League
14 Postmasburg 10 - 43 Aveng Moolmans Sishen Postmasburg Rugby Club 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Griquas Super League
14 Boland 3 - 21 GWK Griquas Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
14 Buffalo 33 - 7 Breakers Border Cricket, East London 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Border Super League
14 Cambridge 22 - 48 Berlin Tigers Cambridge RC, East London 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Border Super League
14 Fort Hare Blues 54 - 0 Winter Rose Davidson Stadium, Alice 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Border Super League
14 Old Collegians 24 - 14 Swallows Tobikula Indoor Sports Centre, Queenstown 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Border Super League
14 Kempston Old Selbornians 61 - 0 Ready Blues Kempston Park, East London 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Border Super League
14 East London Police 19 - 12 WSU All Blacks Police Park, East London 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Border Super League
14 NMMU 10 - 12 SAPS South Campus, Port Elizabeth 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Eastern Province Grand Challenge
14 African Bombers 17 - 17 Spring Rose New Brighton Oval, Port Elizabeth 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Eastern Province Grand Challenge
14 Progress 12 - 25 Gardens Central Grounds, Uitenhage 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Eastern Province Grand Challenge
14 Grahamstown Brumbies 15 - 26 Crusaders Oval, Grahamstown 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Eastern Province Grand Challenge
14 Park 0 - 99 Gap Management Despatch Londt Park, Port Elizabeth 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Eastern Province Grand Challenge
14 Border 54 - 10 Eastern Province BCM Stadium, East London Inter Provincial Women A 1
14 Western Province 5 - 8 Blue Bulls Theo Marais Park, Milnerton Inter Provincial Women A 1
14 KwaZulu-Natal 31 - 15 South Western Districs Harlequins RC, Durban Inter Provincial Women A 1
13 Eagle Towing Rovers 47 - 10 E-Car Welkom Rovers Rugby Club, Welkom 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Griffons Senior League
13 SWD Eagles 40 - 37 Down Touch Griffons Outeniqua Park, George Absa Currie Cup First Division
13 SWD Eagles 40 - 37 Down Touch Griffons Outeniqua Park, George Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
13 Lydenburg Rooikatte 0 - 28 White River 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Mpumalanga Leagues
13 Nelspruit 29 - 26 Malelane 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Mpumalanga Leagues
13 Valke 22 - 45 Leopards Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Currie Cup First Division
Copyright 2011 - SARU. All Rights Reserved.