ALL RESULTS
April 2013
01 Jonsson College Rovers (KZN) 24 - 26 GAP Despatch (EP) Outeniqua Park, George Cell C Community Cup
01 East Rand Cranes Brakpan (Valke) 58 - 8 Rustenburg Impala (Leopards) Outeniqua Park, George Cell C Community Cup
01 Durbanville-Bellville (WP) 30 - 3 Pretoria Police (Blue Bulls) Outeniqua Park, George Cell C Community Cup
01 Evergreens (SWD) 24 - 47 Roodepoort (Lions) Outeniqua Park, George Cell C Community Cup
March 2013
30 Rustenburg Impala (Leopards) 20 - 21 GAP Despatch (EP) Outeniqua Park, George Cell C Community Cup
30 Evergreens (SWD) 12 - 41 Pretoria Police (Blue Bulls) Outeniqua Park, George Cell C Community Cup
30 East Rand Cranes Brakpan (Valke) 25 - 29 Jonsson College Rovers (KZN) Outeniqua Park, George Cell C Community Cup
30 Roodepoort (Lions) 10 - 23 Durbanville-Bellville (WP) Outeniqua Park, George Cell C Community Cup
28 Evergreens (SWD) 10 - 50 Rustenburg Impala (Leopards) Outeniqua Park, George Cell C Community Cup
28 Jonsson College Rovers (KZN) 27 - 17 Durbanville-Bellville (WP) Outeniqua Park, George Cell C Community Cup
28 Pretoria Police (Blue Bulls) 25 - 33 GAP Despatch (EP) Outeniqua Park, George Cell C Community Cup
28 East Rand Cranes Brakpan (Valke) 39 - 13 Roodepoort (Lions) Outeniqua Park, George Cell C Community Cup
16 Durbanville-Bellville (WP) 96 - 0 Welkom Rovers (Griffons) Durbanville-Belville Rugby Club, Cape Town Cell C Community Cup
16 Raiders (Lions) 30 - 30 Rustenburg Impala (Leopards) Bill Jardine Stadium, Johannesburg Cell C Community Cup
16 Bloemfontein Crusaders (Free State) 39 - 17 BB Truck Noordelikes (Limpopo) Clive Solomon Stadium, Heidedal Cell C Community Cup
16 Evergreens (SWD) 28 - 13 Roses United (Boland) Pacaltsdorp Sports Ground, Pacaltsdorp Cell C Community Cup
16 SK Walmers (WP) 32 - 37 GAP Despatch (EP) Green Point Track, Cape Town Cell C Community Cup
16 United Bulk Villagers Worcester (Boland) 17 - 43 Jonsson College Rovers (KZN) Boland Park, Worcester Cell C Community Cup
16 Pretoria Police (Blue Bulls) 80 - 17 Bloemfontein Police (Free State) Police College, Pretoria Cell C Community Cup
16 White River (Mpumalanga) 24 - 64 Broubart Old Selbornians (Border) White River Rugby Club, White River Cell C Community Cup
09 Welkom Rovers (Griffons) 20 - 51 Pretoria Police (Blue Bulls) Rovers Rugby Club, Welkom Cell C Community Cup
09 Bloemfontein Police (Free State) 19 - 34 African Bombers (EP) Bobbies Park, Bloemfontein Cell C Community Cup
09 Bloemfontein Crusaders (Free State) 15 - 34 Roodepoort (Lions) Clive Solomon Stadium, Heidedal Cell C Community Cup
09 East Rand Cranes Brakpan (Valke) 134 - 0 White River (Mpumalanga) Bosman Stadium, Brakpan Cell C Community Cup
09 BB Truck Noordelikes (Limpopo) 17 - 69 Rustenburg Impala (Leopards) Noordelikes Rugby Club, Polokwane Cell C Community Cup
09 Broubart Old Selbornians (Border) 19 - 13 Evergreens (SWD) Old Selbornian Rugby Club, East London Cell C Community Cup
09 Jonsson College Rovers (KZN) 30 - 18 SK Walmers (WP) KP3, Kings Park, Durban Cell C Community Cup
09 GAP Despatch (EP) 30 - 20 Aveng Moolmans Sishen (Griquas) Central Rugby Fields, Despatch Cell C Community Cup
02 Roses United (Boland) 25 - 26 Broubart Old Selbornians (Border) Pelican Park, Wellington Cell C Community Cup
02 GAP Despatch (EP) 67 - 23 United Bulk Villagers Worcester (Boland) Central Rugby Fields, Despatch Cell C Community Cup
02 Aveng Moolmans Sishen (Griquas) 32 - 39 SK Walmers (WP) Sivos Stadium, Kathu Cell C Community Cup
02 Bloemfontein Police (Free State) 20 - 95 Durbanville-Bellville (WP) Bobbies Park, Bloemfontein Cell C Community Cup
02 African Bombers (EP) 33 - 53 Pretoria Police (Blue Bulls) Zwide Stadium, Port Elizabeth Cell C Community Cup
02 Rustenburg Impala (Leopards) 69 - 17 Bloemfontein Crusaders (Free State) Rustenburg Rugby Fields, Rustenburg Cell C Community Cup
02 Roodepoort (Lions) 27 - 24 Raiders (Lions) Rand Leases Sport Ground, Roodepoort Cell C Community Cup
02 Evergreens (SWD) 28 - 24 East Rand Cranes Brakpan (Valke) Pacaltsdorp Sports Ground, Pacaltsdorp Cell C Community Cup
February 2013
23 Welkom Rovers (Griffons) 43 - 20 Bloemfontein Police (Free State) Rovers Rugby Club, Welkom Cell C Community Cup
23 Aveng Moolmans Sishen (Griquas) 24 - 54 Jonsson College Rovers (KZN) Sivos Stadium, Kathu Cell C Community Cup
23 SK Walmers (WP) 49 - 26 United Bulk Villagers Worcester (Boland) Green Point Track, Cape Town Cell C Community Cup
23 Raiders (Lions) 33 - 6 Bloemfontein Crusaders (Free State) Bill Jardine Stadium, Johannesburg Cell C Community Cup
23 East Rand Cranes Brakpan (Valke) 87 - 29 Roses United (Boland) Bosman Stadium, Brakpan Cell C Community Cup
23 White River (Mpumalanga) 20 - 48 Evergreens (SWD) White River Rugby Club, White River Cell C Community Cup
23 Durbanville-Bellville (WP) 45 - 26 African Bombers (EP) Durbanville-Belville Rugby Club, Cape Town Cell C Community Cup
23 Roodepoort (Lions) 84 - 28 BB Truck Noordelikes (Limpopo) Rand Leases Sport Ground, Roodepoort Cell C Community Cup
16 United Bulk Villagers Worcester (Boland) 24 - 20 Aveng Moolmans Sishen (Griquas) Esselen Park, Worcester Cell C Community Cup
16 Pretoria Police (Blue Bulls) 35 - 26 Durbanville-Bellville (WP) Police College, Pretoria Cell C Community Cup
16 African Bombers (EP) 35 - 26 Welkom Rovers (Griffons) Zwide Stadium, Port Elizabeth Cell C Community Cup
16 Rustenburg Impala (Leopards) 24 - 13 Roodepoort (Lions) Rustenburg Rugby Fields, Rustenburg Cell C Community Cup
16 BB Truck Noordelikes (Limpopo) 12 - 45 Raiders (Lions) Noordelikes Rugby Club, Polokwane Cell C Community Cup
16 Broubart Old Selbornians (Border) 8 - 15 East Rand Cranes Brakpan (Valke) Old Selbornian Rugby Club, East London Cell C Community Cup
16 Roses United (Boland) 65 - 36 White River (Mpumalanga) Pelican Park, Wellington Cell C Community Cup
16 Jonsson College Rovers (KZN) 38 - 17 GAP Despatch (EP) KP3, Kings Park, Durban Cell C Community Cup
Copyright 2011 - SARU. All Rights Reserved.