ALL RESULTS
October 2010
30 Blue Bulls 20 - 26 Western Province The Absa Stadium Durban ABSA Under 19 Competition
16 Western Province 49 - 13 Leopards Newlands Stadium, Cape Town ABSA Under 19 Competition
15 Blue Bulls 24 - 21 Sharks Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria ABSA Under 19 Competition
15 SWD 27 - 20 Valke Outeniqua Stadium, George ABSA Under 19 Competition
09 Pumas 29 - 37 SWD Puma Stadium, Witbank ABSA Under 19 Competition
09 Eastern Province 36 - 36 Valke Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium ABSA Under 19 Competition
09 Western Province 32 - 36 Sharks Newlands Stadium, Cape Town ABSA Under 19 Competition
08 Xerox Lions U19 34 - 34 Griffons Coca-Cola Park, Johannesburg ABSA Under 19 Competition
08 Leopards 50 - 23 Free State Royal Bafokeng Sports Palace, Phokeng ABSA Under 19 Competition
02 Free State 28 - 27 Xerox Lions U19 Vodacom Park, Bloemfontein ABSA Under 19 Competition
02 Blue Bulls 8 - 29 Western Province Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria ABSA Under 19 Competition
02 Pumas 36 - 28 Boland Puma Stadium, Witbank ABSA Under 19 Competition
02 Valke 53 - 21 Border Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park ABSA Under 19 Competition
01 Sharks 34 - 17 Leopards The Absa Stadium Durban ABSA Under 19 Competition
01 Eastern Province 29 - 15 SWD Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium ABSA Under 19 Competition
September 2010
25 Griquas 20 - 29 Eastern Province GWK Park, Kimberley ABSA Under 19 Competition
25 Xerox Lions U19 15 - 39 Sharks Coca-Cola Park, Johannesburg ABSA Under 19 Competition
25 Leopards 31 - 40 Blue Bulls Profert Olën Park, Potchefstroom ABSA Under 19 Competition
24 Border 9 - 61 Pumas Buffalo City Stadium, East London ABSA Under 19 Competition
24 Free State 33 - 28 Griffons Vodacom Park, Bloemfontein ABSA Under 19 Competition
24 SWD 14 - 12 Valke Outeniqua Stadium, B Field, George ABSA Under 19 Competition
18 Western Province 29 - 7 Griffons Groote Schuur, UCT ABSA Under 19 Competition
18 Blue Bulls 56 - 27 Xerox Lions U19 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria ABSA Under 19 Competition
18 Sharks 37 - 28 Free State The Absa Stadium Durban ABSA Under 19 Competition
18 Boland 32 - 0 Border Boland Stadium, Wellington ABSA Under 19 Competition
17 Griquas 27 - 26 Pumas GWK Park, Kimberley ABSA Under 19 Competition
17 Valke 34 - 37 Eastern Province Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park ABSA Under 19 Competition
11 Pumas 26 - 13 Valke Kees Taljaart Stadium , Middelburg ABSA Under 19 Competition
11 Free State 21 - 49 Blue Bulls Vodacom Park, Bloemfontein ABSA Under 19 Competition
11 Western Province 36 - 37 Leopards Newlands Stadium, Cape Town ABSA Under 19 Competition
11 SWD 34 - 28 Boland Outeniqua Stadium, George ABSA Under 19 Competition
10 Griffons 11 - 28 Sharks North West Stadium, Welkom ABSA Under 19 Competition
04 Blue Bulls 15 - 19 Sharks Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria ABSA Under 19 Competition
04 Griquas 15 - 15 Valke GWK Park, Kimberley ABSA Under 19 Competition
04 Boland 18 - 44 Eastern Province Boland Stadium, Wellington ABSA Under 19 Competition
03 Border 16 - 8 SWD Buffalo City Stadium, East London ABSA Under 19 Competition
03 Xerox Lions U19 23 - 47 Western Province Coca-Cola Park, Johannesburg ABSA Under 19 Competition
03 Griffons 29 - 47 Leopards North West Stadium, Welkom ABSA Under 19 Competition
August 2010
28 Valke 29 - 24 Boland Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park ABSA Under 19 Competition
27 Western Province 35 - 13 Free State Newlands Stadium, Cape Town ABSA Under 19 Competition
27 Pumas 21 - 28 SWD Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit ABSA Under 19 Competition
27 Xerox Lions U19 36 - 37 Leopards Coca-Cola Park, Johannesburg ABSA Under 19 Competition
27 Griffons 12 - 85 Blue Bulls North West Stadium, Welkom ABSA Under 19 Competition
27 Eastern Province 50 - 0 Border EPRU Stadium, Port Elizabeth ABSA Under 19 Competition
21 Sharks 25 - 28 Western Province The Absa Stadium Durban ABSA Under 19 Competition
20 Free State 22 - 31 Leopards Vodacom Park, Bloemfontein ABSA Under 19 Competition
20 Griffons 25 - 59 Xerox Lions U19 North West Stadium, Welkom ABSA Under 19 Competition
20 SWD 22 - 12 Griquas Outeniqua Stadium, George ABSA Under 19 Competition
14 Western Province 22 - 17 Blue Bulls Newlands Stadium, Cape Town ABSA Under 19 Competition
14 Xerox Lions U19 33 - 24 Free State Coca-Cola Park, Johannesburg ABSA Under 19 Competition
13 Leopards 29 - 24 Sharks Royal Bafokeng Sports Palace, Phokeng ABSA Under 19 Competition
13 Boland 27 - 22 Griquas Boland Stadium, Wellington ABSA Under 19 Competition
07 Sharks 24 - 26 Xerox Lions U19 The Absa Stadium Durban ABSA Under 19 Competition
07 Eastern Province 25 - 5 Pumas Nelson Mandele Bay Stadium B ABSA Under 19 Competition
06 Border 10 - 45 Griquas Buffalo City Stadium, East London ABSA Under 19 Competition
06 Blue Bulls 33 - 10 Leopards Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria ABSA Under 19 Competition
July 2010
31 Griffons 3 - 63 Western Province North West Stadium, Welkom ABSA Under 19 Competition
31 Xerox Lions U19 20 - 38 Blue Bulls Coca-Cola Park, Johannesburg ABSA Under 19 Competition
31 Free State 13 - 33 Sharks Vodacom Park, Bloemfontein ABSA Under 19 Competition
24 Blue Bulls 35 - 28 Free State Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria ABSA Under 19 Competition
23 Sharks 73 - 6 Griffons The Absa Stadium Durban ABSA Under 19 Competition
23 Leopards 11 - 29 Western Province Profert Olën Park, Potchefstroom ABSA Under 19 Competition
17 Griffons 35 - 40 Free State North West Stadium, Welkom ABSA Under 19 Competition
17 Sharks 15 - 25 Blue Bulls The Absa Stadium Durban ABSA Under 19 Competition
17 Western Province 45 - 7 Xerox Lions U19 Newlands Stadium, Cape Town ABSA Under 19 Competition
10 Free State 27 - 31 Western Province Vodacom Park, Bloemfontein ABSA Under 19 Competition
09 Blue Bulls 71 - 5 Griffons Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria ABSA Under 19 Competition
09 Leopards 22 - 25 Xerox Lions U19 Royal Bafokeng Sports Palace, Phokeng ABSA Under 19 Competition
02 Leopards 42 - 3 Griffons Johan du Rand Stadium, Potchefstroom ABSA Under 19 Competition
Copyright 2011 - SARU. All Rights Reserved.