South African Rugby Union

Official Home of the Springboks

U16 GRANT KHOMO WEEK

Tuesday 7 July, 2015, 14:00pm , Bridgton Sport Grounds, Oudtshoorn B-Field

EASTERN PROVINCE U16 vs VALKE U16

U16 GRANT KHOMO WEEK

Tuesday 7 July, 2015, 14:00pm , Bridgton Sport Grounds, Oudtshoorn A-Field

GOLDEN LIONS U16 vs BOLAND U16

U16 GRANT KHOMO WEEK

Tuesday 7 July, 2015, 15:30pm , Bridgton Sport Grounds, Oudtshoorn B-Field

NAMIBIA U16 vs GRIFFONS U16

U16 GRANT KHOMO WEEK

Tuesday 7 July, 2015, 15:30pm , Bridgton Sport Grounds, Oudtshoorn A-Field

WESTERN PROVINCE U16 vs KZN U16

U18 ACADEMY WEEK

Tuesday 7 July, 2015, 14:05pm , Isak Steyl Stadium, B-Field

LEOPARDS U18 vs GRIQUAS CD U18

U18 ACADEMY WEEK

Tuesday 7 July, 2015, 14:05pm , Isak Steyl Stadium

WESTERN PROVINCE U18 vs EASTERN PROVINCE U18

U18 ACADEMY WEEK

Tuesday 7 July, 2015, 15:25pm , Isak Steyl Stadium

FREE STATE U18 vs BLUE BULLS U18

U18 ACADEMY WEEK

Tuesday 7 July, 2015, 15:25pm , Isak Steyl Stadium, B-Field

KZN CD U18 vs GRIQUAS U18

ABSA CURRIE CUP QUALIFYING

Friday 10 July, 2015, 19:00pm , Outeniqua Park, George

SWD EAGLES vs BORDER

ABSA CURRIE CUP QUALIFYING

Saturday 11 July, 2015, 15:00pm , Boland Stadium, Wellington

BOLAND vs HINO VALKE

ABSA CURRIE CUP QUALIFYING

Saturday 11 July, 2015, 15:00pm , HT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom

DOWN TOUCH GRIFFONS vs LEOPARDS

ABSA UNDER 19 COMPETITION

Saturday 11 July, 2015, 00:00am , Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein

FREE STATE U19 vs EASTERN PROVINCE U19

ABSA UNDER 19 COMPETITION

Saturday 11 July, 2015, 12:30pm , City Park, Cape Town

WESTERN PROVINCE U19 vs SHARKS U19

ABSA UNDER 19 COMPETITION

Saturday 11 July, 2015, 13:00pm , Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg

GOLDEN LIONS U19 vs BLUE BULLS U19

ABSA UNDER 19 COMPETITION

Saturday 18 July, 2015, 00:00am , Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria

BLUE BULLS U19 vs SHARKS U19

ABSA UNDER 21 COMPETITION

Saturday 11 July, 2015, 00:00am , Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein

FREE STATE U21 vs EP KINGS U21

ABSA UNDER 21 COMPETITION

Saturday 11 July, 2015, 14:30pm , City Park, Cape Town

WESTERN PROVINCE U21 vs SHARKS U21

ABSA UNDER 21 COMPETITION

Saturday 11 July, 2015, 15:00pm , Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg

GOLDEN LIONS U21 vs BLUE BULLS U21

RWC WARM-UP TEST

Saturday 11 July, 2015, 17:00pm , DHL Newlands, Cape Town

SOUTH AFRICA vs WORLD XV

U18 CRAVEN WEEK

Monday 13 July, 2015, 08:30am , Paul Roos HS, Stellenbosch

NAMIBIA U18 vs BORDER CD U18

U18 CRAVEN WEEK

Monday 13 July, 2015, 10:00am , Paul Roos HS, Stellenbosch

BOLAND U18 vs LIMPOPO BLUE BULLS U18

U18 CRAVEN WEEK

Monday 13 July, 2015, 11:30am , Paul Roos HS, Stellenbosch

PUMAS U18 vs BORDER U18

U18 CRAVEN WEEK

Monday 13 July, 2015, 13:00pm , Paul Roos HS, Stellenbosch

FREE STATE U18 vs GRIFFONS U18

U18 CRAVEN WEEK

Monday 13 July, 2015, 15:30pm , Paul Roos HS, Stellenbosch

WESTERN PROVINCE U18 vs BLUE BULLS U18

U18 CRAVEN WEEK

Tuesday 14 July, 2015, 09:00am , Paul Roos HS, Stellenbosch

GRIQUAS CD U18 vs ZIMBABWE U18

U18 CRAVEN WEEK

Tuesday 14 July, 2015, 10:30am , Paul Roos HS, Stellenbosch

VALKE U18 vs EP CD U18

U18 CRAVEN WEEK

Tuesday 14 July, 2015, 12:00pm , Paul Roos HS, Stellenbosch

LEOPARDS U18 vs GRIQUAS U18

U18 CRAVEN WEEK

Tuesday 14 July, 2015, 13:30pm , Paul Roos HS, Stellenbosch

KZN U18 vs GOLDEN LIONS U18

U18 CRAVEN WEEK

Tuesday 14 July, 2015, 15:00pm , Paul Roos HS, Stellenbosch

EASTERN PROVINCE U18 vs SWD EAGLES U18

THE CASTLE LAGER RUGBY CHAMPIONSHIP

Friday 17 July, 2015, 09:35am , AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch

NEW ZEALAND vs ARGENTINA