No image available  
PERSONAL DETAILS
FULL NAME Reinhardt
SURNAME Erwee
HEIGHT 180 cm
WEIGHT 86 Kg
BIRTH DATE 20 January 1988
BIRTH PLACE Bloemfontein
MARITIAL STATUS Single
FAVOURITE FILM Man on Fire
FAVOURITE MUSIC Any
FAVOURITE FOOD Braai
PRIMARY SCHOOL Fichardt Park
SECONDARY SCHOOL Jim Fouche High
TERTIARY EDUCATION UOFS
PLAYER WRITE-UP
Playing Position: Flyhalf/Fullback
Club:Shimlas 2006 - Free State U18 Academy Week 2007 - Free State U19 Absa Competition 2009 - Free State U21 Absa Competition 2010 - Shimlas FNB Varsity Cup 2011 - Shimlas FNB Varsity Cup 2012 - Shimlas (FNB Varsity Cup) 2012 - GriffonsVodacom Cup
RUGBY CAREER
POSITION Flyhalf; Fullback; Wing; Centre
PROVINCE FS Vodacom Cup 2014
TRIES 10
CONVERSIONS 52
PENALTIES 28
DROP GOALS 0
TOTAL POINTS 238
 
SQUAD LIST
Toyota Free State XV Vodacom Cup - 2014
Regent Boland Cavaliers Absa Currie Cup First Division - 2013
FNB Shimlas FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International - 2013
Down Touch Griffons Vodacom Cup - 2013
Griffons ABSA Currie Cup First Div - 2012
Griffons Vodacom Cup - 2012
Shimlas FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International - 2012
Tasol Solar Griffons ABSA Currie Cup First Div - 2011
Shimlas FNB Varsity Cup Presented by Steinhoff International - 2011
Shimlas FNB Varsity Cup - 2010
Free State ABSA Under 21 Competition - 2009
Free State U/19 ABSA Under 19 Competition - 2007
Free State U18 Academy Week - 2006

MATCH CENTRE
FIXTURES
     
RESULTS
     
2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
Saturday, September 20 2014
16:00 - Evergreens vs Bridgton
Pacaltsdorp Sports Ground, George
2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
16:00 - Wesbank vs United Bulk Villagers Worcester
Wesbank Sports Grounds, Malmesbury
16:00 - Roses United vs Hawston
Pelican Park, Wellington
16:00 - Delicious vs Saldanha
Ceres Sports Grounds, Ceres
16:00 - Vredenburg vs Ceres
Vredenburg Sports Grounds, Vredenburg
16:00 - Wellington vs Robertson
Boland Stadium B field, Wellington
2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
16:00 - Barbarians vs Bonnievale United
D'Almeida Stadium, Mossel Bay
16:00 - Mossel Bay vs Blanco
Van Riebeeck Stadium, Mossel Bay
16:00 - Uniondale vs Crusaders
Uniondale Sports Grounds
16:00 - Silver Stars vs Groot Brakrivier
Rosemore Stadium, George

Copyright 2011 - SARU. All Rights Reserved.