No image available  
PERSONAL DETAILS
SURNAME Mulder
HEIGHT 190 cm
WEIGHT 105 Kg
BIRTH DATE 03 November 1982
BIRTH PLACE Oudtshoorn
MARITIAL STATUS Single
FAVOURITE FILM Remember the Titans
FAVOURITE MUSIC Gospel
FAVOURITE FOOD Pizza and KFC
PRIMARY SCHOOL Volschenk Primary; Riversdale Primary
SECONDARY SCHOOL Oakdale Agricultural High School
PLAYER WRITE-UP
Playing Position: Eighthman Club: Collegians Honours: SWD U18 Craven Week 2000 Natal U19 2001 Natal Bankfin U/21 2002 Natal Wildebeest Vodacom Cup 2003 Natal Wildebeest Vodacom Cup 2004 Natal Absa Currie Cup 2005 SWD Vodacom Cup 2006
RUGBY CAREER
TRIES 12
CONVERSIONS 0
PENALTIES 0
DROP GOALS 0
TOTAL POINTS 60
 
SQUAD LIST
Eagles Vodacom Cup - 2006
The Sharks ABSA Currie Cup Premier Division - 2005
Natal Wildebeest Vodacom Cup - 2005
Natal Wildebeest Vodacom Cup - 2004
Sharks ABSA Currie Cup Premier Division - 2004
Natal Sharks ABSA Reserve Div A - 2003
Natal Vodacom Cup - 2003
Natal U/21 Bankfin Under 21 - 2002

MATCH CENTRE
FIXTURES
     
RESULTS
     
2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Regional Play-Offs
Wednesday, October 22 2014
20:00 - Boland 2 (Wesbank) vs WP 2 (Durbell)
Faure Street, Paarl
Absa U/19 Promotion/Relegation
Friday, October 24 2014
16:00 - Leopards U19 vs Boland U19
Profert Olen Park, Potch
Absa U/21 Promotion/Relegation
18:00 - Border U21 vs EP Kings U21
BCM Stadium, East London
Absa Under 19 Competition
Saturday, October 25 2014
12:15 - Western Province U19 vs Blue Bulls U19
DHL Newlands, Cape Town
Absa Under 21 Competition
14:00 - WP U21 vs Blue Bulls U21
DHL Newlands, Cape Town
2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Regional Play-Offs
15:00 - SWD 2 (Barbarians) vs EP 2 (SAPS)
Kemsley Park, Port Elizabeth
2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
16:00 - Roses United vs Delicious
Pelican Park, Wellington
16:00 - United Bulk Villagers Worcester vs Ceres
Boland Park, Worcester
16:00 - Wellington vs Wesbank
Boland Stadium B field, Wellington
16:00 - Hawston vs Roses United
Bospark, Hawston

Copyright 2011 - SARU. All Rights Reserved.