No image available  
PERSONAL DETAILS
SURNAME Peach
HEIGHT 182 cm
WEIGHT 78 Kg
BIRTH DATE 07 June 1981
BIRTH PLACE Durban
MARITIAL STATUS Single
FAVOURITE FILM Rush Hour
FAVOURITE FOOD Steak and chips
PRIMARY SCHOOL Stutting Primary
SECONDARY SCHOOL Westview High
PLAYER WRITE-UP
Playing Position: Honours: EP Vodacom Shield 2001-2005 Boland Vodacom Cup 2006
RUGBY CAREER
TRIES 42
CONVERSIONS 248
PENALTIES 213
DROP GOALS 0
TOTAL POINTS 1345
 
SQUAD LIST
Eastern Province Kings ABSA Currie Cup First Div - 2010
Eastern Province Vodacom Cup - 2010
Boland Cavaliers Absa Currie Cup Promotion/Relegation - 2009
Boland ABSA Currie Cup Premier Division - 2009
Boland Cavaliers Vodacom Cup - 2009
Boland Kavaliers ABSA Currie Cup Premier Div - 2008
Boland Kavaliers Vodacom Cup - 2008
Boland Kavaliers Absa Currie Cup Promotion/Relegation - 2008
Boland Kavaliers ABSA Currie Cup Premier Div - 2007
Boland Cavaliers ABSA Currie Cup Qualifiers - 2007
Boland Kavaliers Vodacom Cup - 2007
Fidentia Boland Cavaliers Vodacom Cup - 2006
Vodacom Stormers Vodacom Super 14 - 2006
Fidentia Boland Kavaliers ABSA Currie Cup First Division - 2006
Boland Cavaliers ABSA Currie Cup Premier Division - 2005
Mighty Elephants ABSA Currie Cup Qualifying Round - 2005
Mighty Elephants Vodacom Cup - 2005
Mighty Elephants ABSA Currie Cup First Division - 2004
Mighty Elephants Vodacom Shield - 2004
Mighty Elephants ABSA Currie Cup First Div - 2003
Mighty Elephants Absa Currie Cup Qualifying Rounds - 2003
Mighty Elephants Vodacom Shield - 2003
Mighty Elephants Bankfin Currie Cup - 2002
Mighty Elephants U/21 Bankfin Under 21 - 2002
Mighty Elephants Vodacom Cup - 2002
Mighty Elephants Bankfin Currie Cup - 2001
Mighty Elephants Vodacom Cup - 2001

MATCH CENTRE
FIXTURES
     
RESULTS
     
Inter Provincial Women B
Friday, July 25 2014
12:00 - Leopards vs Griquas
Profert Olen Park, Potch
2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Mpumalanga Leagues
Saturday, July 26 2014
00:00 - Winner QF1 vs Winner QF3
Vodacom Super Rugby
09:35 - Crusaders vs Cell C Sharks
AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch
11:40 - Waratahs vs Brumbies
Allianz Stadium, Sydney
Absa Under 19 Competition
12:00 - Golden Lions U19 vs Leopards U19
Ellis Park, Johannesburg
12:00 - Free State U19 vs EP Kings U19
Shimla Park, Bloemfntein
Inter Provincial Women B
13:00 - Pumas vs Blue Bulls Limpopo
Sakhile Stadium, Standerton
Absa Under 21 Competition
14:00 - Free State U21 vs Border U21
Shimla Park, Bloemfontein
Inter Provincial Women A 2
14:00 - Boland vs Free State
Boland Stadium, Wellington

Copyright 2011 - SARU. All Rights Reserved.