No image available  
PERSONAL DETAILS
FULL NAME Conrad
SURNAME Stoltz
HEIGHT 185 cm
WEIGHT 98 Kg
BIRTH DATE 14 October 1986
BIRTH PLACE Pretoria
MARITIAL STATUS Single
FAVOURITE FILM Troy
FAVOURITE MUSIC Afrikaans
FAVOURITE FOOD Steak
PRIMARY SCHOOL Kuswag Primary
SECONDARY SCHOOL Durban High
TERTIARY EDUCATION Sharks Acadamy
PLAYER WRITE-UP
Position:Flank
Province: Natal Club: DHS Old Boys 2004 - Natal U18 Craven Week Natal U19 2005 Natal U21 2006/7 Kwa-Zulu Natal Inter-Provincial Sevens 2006
RUGBY CAREER
TRIES 15
CONVERSIONS 0
PENALTIES 0
DROP GOALS 0
TOTAL POINTS 75
 
SQUAD LIST
Jonsson College Rovers (KZN) Cell C Community Cup - 2013
Sharks U/21 ABSA Under 21 Competition - 2007
Wildebeest Vodacom Cup - 2007
South Africa IRB Sevens Series New Zealand - 2007
South Africa IRB Sevens Series USA - 2007
Kwa-Zulu Natal Inter-Provincial Sevens Competition - Men - 2006
The Sharks ABSA Currie Cup Premier Division - 2006
KZN U21 ABSA Under 21 Competition - 2006
Natal SA Under 19 - 2005
Kwazulu Natal U18 Coca-Cola Craven Week - 2004
Mpumalanga Pumas Bankfin Currie Cup - 1999
Cats Winfield Super 12 - 1999
Northern Bulls Winfield Super 12 - 1999
Mpumalanga Pumas Vodacom Cup - 1999
South Western Districts Eagles Bankfin Currie Cup - 1998
Emerging Springboks Wales to SA - 1998
Vodacom Eagles Ireland to SA - 1998
South Western Districts Eagles Vodacom Cup - 1998
South Western Districts Eagles Bankfin Currie Cup - 1997
Blue Bulls Winfield Super 12 - 1997
Blue Bulls Bankfin Currie Cup - 1996

MATCH CENTRE
FIXTURES
     
RESULTS
     
Absa Under 19 Competition
Friday, September 05 2014
17:00 - EP Kings U19 vs Sharks U19
NMMU Stadium, PE
Absa Under 21 Competition
18:00 - Border U21 vs Sharks U21
BCM Stadium, East London
Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
19:10 - DHL Western Province vs EP Kings
DHL Newlands, Cape Town
The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
Saturday, September 06 2014
09:35 - New Zealand vs Argentina
McLean Park, Napier
Absa Under 19 Competition
11:00 - Free State U19 vs Leopards U19
Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein
11:45 - Griffons U19 vs Boland U19
North West Stadium, Welkom
12:00 - Valke U19 vs SWD U19
Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park
The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
12:05 - Australia vs South Africa
Patersons Stadium, Perth
2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Regional Play-Offs
12:45 - Leopards 2 (Vaal Reefs) vs Valke 2 (Brakpan)
Olen Park, Potchefstroom
Absa Under 21 Competition
13:00 - Free State U21 vs Leopards U21
Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein

Copyright 2011 - SARU. All Rights Reserved.