No image available  
PERSONAL DETAILS
FULL NAME Conrad
SURNAME Stoltz
HEIGHT 185 cm
WEIGHT 98 Kg
BIRTH DATE 14 October 1986
BIRTH PLACE Pretoria
MARITIAL STATUS Single
FAVOURITE FILM Troy
FAVOURITE MUSIC Afrikaans
FAVOURITE FOOD Steak
PRIMARY SCHOOL Kuswag Primary
SECONDARY SCHOOL Durban High
TERTIARY EDUCATION Sharks Acadamy
PLAYER WRITE-UP
Position:Flank
Province: Natal Club: DHS Old Boys 2004 - Natal U18 Craven Week Natal U19 2005 Natal U21 2006/7 Kwa-Zulu Natal Inter-Provincial Sevens 2006
RUGBY CAREER
TRIES 15
CONVERSIONS 0
PENALTIES 0
DROP GOALS 0
TOTAL POINTS 75
 
SQUAD LIST
Jonsson College Rovers (KZN) Cell C Community Cup - 2013
Sharks U/21 ABSA Under 21 Competition - 2007
Wildebeest Vodacom Cup - 2007
South Africa IRB Sevens Series New Zealand - 2007
South Africa IRB Sevens Series USA - 2007
Kwa-Zulu Natal Inter-Provincial Sevens Competition - Men - 2006
The Sharks ABSA Currie Cup Premier Division - 2006
KZN U21 ABSA Under 21 Competition - 2006
Natal SA Under 19 - 2005
Kwazulu Natal U18 Coca-Cola Craven Week - 2004
Mpumalanga Pumas Bankfin Currie Cup - 1999
Cats Winfield Super 12 - 1999
Northern Bulls Winfield Super 12 - 1999
Mpumalanga Pumas Vodacom Cup - 1999
South Western Districts Eagles Bankfin Currie Cup - 1998
Emerging Springboks Wales to SA - 1998
Vodacom Eagles Ireland to SA - 1998
South Western Districts Eagles Vodacom Cup - 1998
South Western Districts Eagles Bankfin Currie Cup - 1997
Blue Bulls Winfield Super 12 - 1997
Blue Bulls Bankfin Currie Cup - 1996

MATCH CENTRE
FIXTURES
     
RESULTS
     
Absa Under 19 Competition
Friday, October 03 2014
12:45 - Leopards U19 vs Golden Lions U19
Profert Olen Park, Potch
Absa Currie Cup First Division
13:30 - Down Touch Griffons vs SWD Eagles
North West Stadium, Welkom
Absa Under 21 Competition
14:15 - Leopards U21 vs Golden Lions U21
Profert Olen Park, Potch
Absa Under 19 Competition
15:00 - Sharks U19 vs Blue Bulls U19
Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban
Absa Under 21 Competition
15:00 - EP Kings U21 vs Limpopo BB U21
Framesby High School, PE
Absa Currie Cup First Division
16:00 - Leopards vs Valke
Profert Olen Park, Potch
Absa Under 21 Competition
16:45 - Sharks U21 vs Blue Bulls U21
Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban
Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
19:10 - Cell C Sharks vs Xerox Golden Lions
Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban
19:10 - Steval Pumas vs Vodacom Blue Bulls
Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit
Absa Under 19 Competition
Saturday, October 04 2014
00:00 - Boland U19 vs Limpopo BB U19
Boland Stadium, Wellington

Copyright 2011 - SARU. All Rights Reserved.