No image available  
PERSONAL DETAILS
SURNAME Juries
HEIGHT 0 cm
WEIGHT 0 Kg
BIRTH DATE 01 January 1900
MARITIAL STATUS Single
PLAYER WRITE-UP
Squads: 2003 - Vodacom Eagles (ABSA U20 Section B) 2002 - Pumas (Vodacom Cup) 2001 - Pumas (Bankfin Currie Cup) 2001 - Pumas (Vodacom Cup) 2000 - SWD Pres Shield A (SA Cup) 2000 - Griffons (Bankfin Currie Cup) 2000 - Vodacom Eagles (Vodacom Cup) 1999 - SWD Pres Shield A (SA Cup) 1999 - South Western Districts Eagles (Vodacom Cup) 1998 - SWD Pres Shield A (President's Shield) 1998 - South Western Districts Eagles (Vodacom Cup) 1997 - SWD Pres Shield A (President's Shield) 1996 - South Western Districts Eagles (Bankfin Currie Cup)
RUGBY CAREER
TRIES 4
CONVERSIONS 0
PENALTIES 0
DROP GOALS 0
TOTAL POINTS 20
 
SQUAD LIST
Vodacom Eagles ABSA U20 Section B - 2003
Pumas Vodacom Cup - 2002
Pumas Bankfin Currie Cup - 2001
Pumas Vodacom Cup - 2001
SWD Pres Shield A SA Cup - 2000
Griffons Bankfin Currie Cup - 2000
Vodacom Eagles Vodacom Cup - 2000
SWD Pres Shield A SA Cup - 1999
South Western Districts Eagles Vodacom Cup - 1999
SWD Pres Shield A President's Shield - 1998
South Western Districts Eagles Vodacom Cup - 1998
SWD Pres Shield A President's Shield - 1997
South Western Districts Eagles Bankfin Currie Cup - 1996

MATCH CENTRE
FIXTURES
     
RESULTS
     
Absa Under 19 Competition
Saturday, July 26 2014
11:00 - Sharks U19 vs WP U19
Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban
12:00 - Golden Lions U19 vs Leopards U19
Ellis Park, Johannesburg
Absa Under 21 Competition
13:00 - Sharks U21 vs WP U21
Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban
Inter Provincial Women B
13:00 - Pumas vs Blue Bulls Limpopo
Sakhile Stadium, Standerton
2014 Commonwealth Games
13:50 - Canada vs Barbados
Absa Under 21 Competition
LIVE SCORING 14:00 - Free State U21 vs Border U21
Shimla Park, Bloemfontein
2014 Commonwealth Games
14:12 - Australia vs Uganda
14:34 - England vs Sri Lanka
Absa Under 21 Competition
15:00 - Golden Lions U21 vs Leopards U21
Ellis Park, Johannesburg

Copyright 2011 - SARU. All Rights Reserved.