South African Rugby Union

Official Home of the Springboks

U18 ACADEMY WEEK

Tuesday 7 July, 2015, 08:45am , Isak Steyl Stadium

BORDER U18 vs GRIFFONS U18

U18 ACADEMY WEEK

Tuesday 7 July, 2015, 08:45am , Isak Steyl Stadium, B-Field

GRIFFONS CD U18 vs LSEN XV U18

U18 ACADEMY WEEK

Tuesday 7 July, 2015, 10:05am , Isak Steyl Stadium, B-Field

EP CD U18 vs BORDER CD U18

U18 ACADEMY WEEK

Tuesday 7 July, 2015, 10:05am , Isak Steyl Stadium

KZN U18 vs RED VALKE U18

U18 ACADEMY WEEK

Tuesday 7 July, 2015, 11:25am , Isak Steyl Stadium

GOLDEN LIONS U18 vs BOLAND U18

U18 ACADEMY WEEK

Tuesday 7 July, 2015, 11:25am , Isak Steyl Stadium, B-Field

LIMPOPO BLUE BULLS U18 vs BLUE VALKE U18

U18 ACADEMY WEEK

Tuesday 7 July, 2015, 12:45pm , Isak Steyl Stadium, B-Field

PUMAS CD U18 vs NAMIBIA U18

U18 ACADEMY WEEK

Tuesday 7 July, 2015, 12:45pm , Isak Steyl Stadium

SWD EAGLES U18 vs PUMAS U18

U18 ACADEMY WEEK

Tuesday 7 July, 2015, 14:05pm , Isak Steyl Stadium, B-Field

LEOPARDS U18 vs GRIQUAS CD U18

U18 ACADEMY WEEK

Tuesday 7 July, 2015, 14:05pm , Isak Steyl Stadium

WESTERN PROVINCE U18 vs EASTERN PROVINCE U18

U18 ACADEMY WEEK

Tuesday 7 July, 2015, 15:25pm , Isak Steyl Stadium

FREE STATE U18 vs BLUE BULLS U18

U18 ACADEMY WEEK

Tuesday 7 July, 2015, 15:25pm , Isak Steyl Stadium, B-Field

KZN CD U18 vs GRIQUAS U18

U16 GRANT KHOMO WEEK

Tuesday 7 July, 2015, 09:30am , Bridgton Sport Grounds, Oudtshoorn A-Field

BORDER U16 vs GRIQUAS U16

U16 GRANT KHOMO WEEK

Tuesday 7 July, 2015, 09:30am , Bridgton Sport Grounds, Oudtshoorn B-Field

SWD EAGLES XV U16 vs GRIQUAS CD

U16 GRANT KHOMO WEEK

Tuesday 7 July, 2015, 11:00am , Bridgton Sport Grounds, Oudtshoorn A-Field

LIMPOPO BLUE BULLS U16 vs LEOPARDS U16

U16 GRANT KHOMO WEEK

Tuesday 7 July, 2015, 11:00am , Bridgton Sport Grounds, Oudtshoorn B-Field

ZIMBABWE vs BORDER CD U16

U16 GRANT KHOMO WEEK

Tuesday 7 July, 2015, 12:30pm , Bridgton Sport Grounds, Oudtshoorn B-Field

BLUE BULLS U16 vs SWD EAGLES U16

U16 GRANT KHOMO WEEK

Tuesday 7 July, 2015, 12:30pm , Bridgton Sport Grounds, Oudtshoorn A-Field

FREE STATE U16 vs PUMAS U16

U16 GRANT KHOMO WEEK

Tuesday 7 July, 2015, 14:00pm , Bridgton Sport Grounds, Oudtshoorn B-Field

EASTERN PROVINCE U16 vs VALKE U16

U16 GRANT KHOMO WEEK

Tuesday 7 July, 2015, 14:00pm , Bridgton Sport Grounds, Oudtshoorn A-Field

GOLDEN LIONS U16 vs BOLAND U16

U16 GRANT KHOMO WEEK

Tuesday 7 July, 2015, 15:30pm , Bridgton Sport Grounds, Oudtshoorn B-Field

NAMIBIA U16 vs GRIFFONS U16

U16 GRANT KHOMO WEEK

Tuesday 7 July, 2015, 15:30pm , Bridgton Sport Grounds, Oudtshoorn A-Field

WESTERN PROVINCE U16 vs KZN U16

ABSA CURRIE CUP QUALIFYING

Friday 10 July, 2015, 19:00pm , Outeniqua Park, George

SWD EAGLES vs BORDER

ABSA CURRIE CUP QUALIFYING

Saturday 11 July, 2015, 15:00pm , Boland Stadium, Wellington

BOLAND vs HINO VALKE

ABSA CURRIE CUP QUALIFYING

Saturday 11 July, 2015, 15:00pm , HT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom

DOWN TOUCH GRIFFONS vs LEOPARDS

ABSA UNDER 19 COMPETITION

Saturday 11 July, 2015, 00:00am , Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein

FREE STATE U19 vs EASTERN PROVINCE U19

ABSA UNDER 19 COMPETITION

Saturday 11 July, 2015, 12:30pm , City Park, Cape Town

WESTERN PROVINCE U19 vs SHARKS U19

ABSA UNDER 19 COMPETITION

Saturday 11 July, 2015, 13:00pm , Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg

GOLDEN LIONS U19 vs BLUE BULLS U19

ABSA UNDER 21 COMPETITION

Saturday 11 July, 2015, 00:00am , Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein

FREE STATE U21 vs EP KINGS U21

ABSA UNDER 21 COMPETITION

Saturday 11 July, 2015, 14:30pm , City Park, Cape Town

WESTERN PROVINCE U21 vs SHARKS U21