South African Rugby Union

Official Home of the Springboks

ABSA UNDER 19 COMPETITION

Friday 4 September, 2015, 15:00pm , Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria

BLUE BULLS U19 vs FREE STATE U19

ABSA UNDER 19 COMPETITION

Friday 4 September, 2015, 15:15pm , Outeniqua Park, George

SWD U19 vs VALKE U19

ABSA UNDER 19 COMPETITION

Saturday 5 September, 2015, 12:00pm , Boland Stadium, Wellington

BOLAND U19 vs GRIFFONS U19

ABSA UNDER 19 COMPETITION

Saturday 5 September, 2015, 12:45pm , DHL Newlands, Cape Town

WESTERN PROVINCE U19 vs LEOPARDS U19

ABSA UNDER 19 COMPETITION

Saturday 5 September, 2015, 13:00pm , Jacobsdal High School

GRIQUAS U19 vs LIMPOPO BLUE BULLS U19

ABSA UNDER 19 COMPETITION

Saturday 5 September, 2015, 14:30pm , Witbank Stadium

PUMAS U19 vs BORDER U19

ABSA UNDER 19 COMPETITION

Saturday 5 September, 2015, 14:45pm , Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg

GOLDEN LIONS U19 vs EASTERN PROVINCE U19

ABSA UNDER 19 COMPETITION

Friday 11 September, 2015, 00:00am , Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE

EASTERN PROVINCE U19 vs FREE STATE U19

ABSA UNDER 19 COMPETITION

Saturday 12 September, 2015, 00:00am , Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria

BLUE BULLS U19 vs GOLDEN LIONS U19

ABSA UNDER 19 COMPETITION

Saturday 12 September, 2015, 00:00am , BCM Stadium, East London

BORDER U19 vs SWD U19

ABSA UNDER 21 COMPETITION

Friday 4 September, 2015, 16:40pm , Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria

BLUE BULLS U21 vs FREE STATE U21

ABSA UNDER 21 COMPETITION

Friday 4 September, 2015, 17:00pm , Outeniqua Park, George

SWD U21 vs VALKE U21

ABSA UNDER 21 COMPETITION

Saturday 5 September, 2015, 13:30pm , Boland Stadium, Wellington

BOLAND U21 vs GRIFFONS U21

ABSA UNDER 21 COMPETITION

Saturday 5 September, 2015, 14:30pm , Jacobsdal High School

GRIQUAS U21 vs LIMPOPO BLUE BULLS U21

ABSA UNDER 21 COMPETITION

Saturday 5 September, 2015, 14:45pm , DHL Newlands, Cape Town

WESTERN PROVINCE U21 vs LEOPARDS U21

ABSA UNDER 21 COMPETITION

Saturday 5 September, 2015, 16:00pm , Witbank Stadium

PUMAS U21 vs BORDER U21

ABSA UNDER 21 COMPETITION

Saturday 5 September, 2015, 16:45pm , Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg

GOLDEN LIONS U21 vs EP KINGS U21

ABSA UNDER 21 COMPETITION

Friday 11 September, 2015, 00:00am , Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE

EP KINGS U21 vs FREE STATE U21

ABSA UNDER 21 COMPETITION

Saturday 12 September, 2015, 00:00am , Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria

BLUE BULLS U21 vs GOLDEN LIONS U21

ABSA UNDER 21 COMPETITION

Saturday 12 September, 2015, 00:00am , Boland Stadium, Wellington

BOLAND U21 vs SWD U21

ABSA CURRIE CUP FIRST DIVISION

Friday 4 September, 2015, 19:00pm , BCM Stadium, East London

BORDER vs DOWN TOUCH GRIFFONS

ABSA CURRIE CUP FIRST DIVISION

Friday 4 September, 2015, 19:00pm , Outeniqua Park, George

SWD EAGLES vs HINO VALKE

ABSA CURRIE CUP FIRST DIVISION

Saturday 5 September, 2015, 15:30pm , Boland Stadium, Wellington

BOLAND vs LEOPARDS

ABSA CURRIE CUP FIRST DIVISION

Saturday 12 September, 2015, 00:00am , BCM Stadium, East London

BORDER vs SWD EAGLES

ABSA CURRIE CUP PREMIER DIVISION

Friday 4 September, 2015, 19:10pm , Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria

VODACOM BLUE BULLS vs TOYOTA FREE STATE

ABSA CURRIE CUP PREMIER DIVISION

Saturday 5 September, 2015, 15:00pm , Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban

CELL C SHARKS vs STEVAL PUMAS

ABSA CURRIE CUP PREMIER DIVISION

Saturday 5 September, 2015, 17:05pm , DHL Newlands, Cape Town

DHL WESTERN PROVINCE vs ORC GRIQUAS

ABSA CURRIE CUP PREMIER DIVISION

Saturday 5 September, 2015, 19:10pm , Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg

XEROX GOLDEN LIONS vs EP KINGS

ABSA CURRIE CUP PREMIER DIVISION

Friday 11 September, 2015, 19:10pm , Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE

EP KINGS vs TOYOTA FREE STATE

INTER PROVINCIAL WOMEN A

Saturday 12 September, 2015, 00:00am , BCM Stadium, East London

BORDER vs BLUE BULLS