February 2015
02 16:45 FNB UWC vs FNB UKZN UWC Sport Stadium, Bellville FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
02 19:00 FNB TUT vs FNB UFH TUT Stadium, Pretoria FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
06 01:00 South Africa vs France Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
06 01:21 USA vs Japan Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
06 01:42 Australia vs Wales Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
06 02:03 Fiji vs Portugal Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
06 02:24 Argentina vs Kenya Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
06 02:46 Scotland vs Samoa Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
06 03:08 New Zealand vs Canada Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
06 03:30 England vs Papa New Guinea Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
06 03:52 South Africa vs Japan Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
06 04:14 USA vs France Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
06 04:36 Australia vs Portugal Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
06 04:58 Fiji vs Wales Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
06 05:20 Argentina vs Samoa Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
06 05:42 Scotland vs Kenya Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
06 06:04 New Zealand vs Papa New Guinea Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
06 06:26 England vs Canada Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
06 06:48 France vs Japan Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
06 07:10 South Africa vs USA Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
06 07:32 Wales vs Portugal Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
06 07:54 Australia vs Fiji Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
06 08:54 Kenya vs Samoa Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
06 09:16 Argentina vs Scotland Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
06 09:38 Canada vs Papa New Guinea Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
06 10:00 New Zealand vs England Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
07 01:00 A3 vs D4 Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
07 01:21 C3 vs B4 Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
07 01:42 D3 vs A4 Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
07 02:03 B3 vs C4 Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
07 02:28 A1 vs D2 Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
07 02:49 C1 vs B2 Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
07 03:10 D1 vs A2 Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
07 03:31 B1 vs C2 Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
07 03:56 Loser Match 25 vs Loser Match 26 Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
07 04:18 Loser Match 27 vs Loser Match 28 Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
07 04:40 Winner Match 25 vs Winner Match 26 Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
07 05:02 Winner Match 27 vs Winner Match 28 Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
07 05:24 Loser Match 29 vs Loser Match 30 Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
07 05:46 Loser Match 31 vs Loser Match 32 Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
07 06:12 Winner Match 29 vs Winner Match 30 Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
07 06:37 Winner Match 31 vs Winner Match 32 Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
07 07:53 Winner Match 33 vs Winner Match 34 Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
07 08:23 Winner Match 35 vs Winner Match 36 Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
07 08:53 Winner Match 37 vs Winner Match 38 Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
07 09:23 Loser Match 39 vs Loser Match 40 Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
07 09:55 Winner Match 39 vs Winner Match 40 Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
09 16:45 FNB NWU-PUKKE vs FNB NMMU MADIBAZ Fanie du Toit Sport Grounds, Potch FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
09 18:30 FNB UFS SHIMLAS vs FNB UP - TUKS Xerox Shimla Park, Bloemfontein FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
09 18:30 FNB CUT vs FNB UJ CUT Rugby Stadium, Bloemfontein FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
09 18:30 FNB UKZN vs FNB TUT Peter Booysen Sports Park, Pmbg FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
09 18:30 FNB UFH vs FNB WITS Davidson Rugby Stadium, Alice FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
09 19:00 FNB UCT vs FNB MATIES UCT Rugby Fields, Cape Town FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
13 08:35 Crusaders vs Rebels AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch Vodacom Super Rugby
13 10:40 Brumbies vs Reds Canberra Stadium, Canberra Vodacom Super Rugby
13 19:10 Emirates Lions vs Hurricanes Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Super Rugby
14 08:35 Blues vs Chiefs Eden Park, Auckand Vodacom Super Rugby
14 17:05 Cell C Sharks vs Toyota Cheetahs Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Vodacom Super Rugby
14 19:10 Vodacom Bulls vs DHL Stormers Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Super Rugby
15 07:05 Waratahs vs Force Allianz Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
16 16:45 FNB NMMU MADIBAZ vs FNB CUT NMMU Stadium, PE FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
16 18:30 FNB UP - TUKS vs FNB UCT Tuks Rugby Stadium, Pretoria FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
16 18:30 FNB UJ vs FNB UFS SHIMLAS UJ Stadium, Johannesburg FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
16 18:30 FNB TUT vs FNB UWC TUT Stadium, Pretoria FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
16 18:30 FNB UKZN vs FNB WITS Peter Booysen Sports Park, Pmbg FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
16 19:00 FNB MATIES vs FNB NWU-PUKKE Craven Stadium, Stellenbosch FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
19 18:30 FNB UWC vs FNB UFH UWC Sport Stadium, Bellville FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
19 18:30 FNB WITS vs FNB TUT Wits Rugby Stadium, Johannesburg FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
20 08:35 Chiefs vs Brumbies Waikato Stadium, Hamilton Vodacom Super Rugby
20 10:40 Rebels vs Waratahs AAMI Park, Melbourne Vodacom Super Rugby
20 19:10 Vodacom Bulls vs Hurricanes Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Super Rugby
21 08:35 Highlanders vs Crusaders Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin Vodacom Super Rugby
21 10:40 Reds vs Force Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane Vodacom Super Rugby
21 14:30 Evergreens vs Villagers Worcester Pacaltsdorp Sports Ground, George Cell C Community Cup
21 16:00 Old Selbornians vs Durbanville-Bellville Kempston Park, East London Cell C Community Cup
21 16:00 Rustenburg Impala vs Port Elizabeth Police Rustenburg Impala Rugby Club Cell C Community Cup
21 16:00 Bloemfontein Crusaders vs Raiders Clive Solomon Stadium, Bloemfontein Cell C Community Cup
21 16:00 Pretoria Police vs Noordelikes Police College, Pretoria Cell C Community Cup
21 16:00 Sishen vs Hamiltons Sivos Stadium, Kathu Cell C Community Cup
21 16:00 Rovers Welkom vs Despatch Rovers Rugby Club, Welkom Cell C Community Cup
21 16:00 Wesbank vs Ferros Wesbank Sports Grounds, Malmesbury Cell C Community Cup
21 17:05 DHL Stormers vs Blues DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
21 19:10 Cell C Sharks vs Emirates Lions Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Vodacom Super Rugby
23 16:45 FNB CUT vs FNB UFS SHIMLAS CUT Rugby Stadium, Bloemfontein FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
23 18:30 FNB UCT vs FNB NMMU MADIBAZ UCT Rugby Fields, Cape Town FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
23 18:30 FNB UJ vs FNB NWU-PUKKE UJ Stadium, Johannesburg FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
23 18:30 FNB UFH vs FNB UKZN Davidson Rugby Stadium, Alice FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
23 18:30 FNB WITS vs FNB UWC Wits Rugby Stadium, Johannesburg FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
23 19:00 FNB UP - TUKS vs FNB MATIES Tuks Rugby Stadium, Pretoria FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
27 08:35 Highlanders vs Reds Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin Vodacom Super Rugby
27 13:00 Force vs Hurricanes NIB Stadium, Perth Vodacom Super Rugby
27 19:10 Toyota Cheetahs vs Blues Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Super Rugby
28 08:35 Chiefs vs Crusaders Waikato Stadium, Hamilton Vodacom Super Rugby
28 10:40 Rebels vs Brumbies AAMI Park, Melbourne Vodacom Super Rugby
28 16:00 Port Elizabeth Police vs Old Selbornians Kemsley Park, Port Elizabeth Cell C Community Cup
28 16:00 Durbanville-Bellville vs Springs Durbanville-Bellville Rugby Club Cell C Community Cup
28 16:00 College Rovers vs Noordelikes KP3, Kings Park, Durban Cell C Community Cup
28 16:00 Bloemfontein Crusaders vs Pretoria Police Clive Solomon Stadium, Bloemfontein Cell C Community Cup
28 16:00 Villagers Worcester vs Sishen Boland Park, Worcester Cell C Community Cup
28 16:00 Hamiltons vs Wanderers Stephan Oval, Green Point Cell C Community Cup
28 16:00 Despatch vs Wesbank WJ de Wet Stadium, Despatch Cell C Community Cup
28 16:00 Durban Collegians vs Rovers Welkom KP10, Kings Park, Durban Cell C Community Cup
28 17:05 Vodacom Bulls vs Cell C Sharks Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Super Rugby
28 19:10 Emirates Lions vs DHL Stormers Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Super Rugby
March 2015
02 16:45 FNB UCT vs FNB CUT UCT Rugby Fields, Cape Town FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
02 18:30 FNB NWU-PUKKE vs FNB UP - TUKS Fanie du Toit Sport Grounds, Potch FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
02 18:30 FNB UFS SHIMLAS vs FNB MATIES Xerox Shimla Park, Bloemfontein FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
02 18:30 FNB UKZN vs FNB UWC Howard College Rugby Stadium, Durban FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
02 18:30 FNB UFH vs FNB TUT Davidson Rugby Stadium, Alice FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
02 19:00 FNB NMMU MADIBAZ vs FNB UJ NMMU Stadium, PE FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
06 08:35 Chiefs vs Highlanders Waikato Stadium, Hamilton Vodacom Super Rugby
06 10:40 Brumbies vs Force Canberra Stadium, Canberra Vodacom Super Rugby
07 00:00 Valke vs Blue Bulls Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Vodacom Cup
07 00:00 Leopards XV vs Limpopo Profert Olen Park, Potchefstroom Vodacom Cup
07 00:00 Namibia vs Emirates Airline Golden Lions To be confirmed Vodacom Cup
07 00:00 Pumas vs Griffons Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Vodacom Cup
07 08:35 Blues vs Emirates Lions Eden Park, Auckand Vodacom Super Rugby
07 10:40 Reds vs Waratahs Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane Vodacom Super Rugby
07 16:00 Springs vs Port Elizabeth Police Springs Rugby Club Cell C Community Cup
07 16:00 Old Selbornians vs Rustenburg Impala Kempston Park, East London Cell C Community Cup
07 16:00 Pretoria Police vs College Rovers Police College, Pretoria Cell C Community Cup
07 16:00 Noordelikes vs Raiders Noordelikes Rugby Club, Polokwane Cell C Community Cup
07 16:00 Evergreens vs Wanderers Pacaltsdorp Sports Ground, George Cell C Community Cup
07 16:00 Villagers Worcester vs Hamiltons Boland Park, Worcester Cell C Community Cup
07 16:00 Wesbank vs Durban Collegians Wesbank Sports Grounds, Malmesbury Cell C Community Cup
07 16:00 Ferros vs Despatch Puma Stadium, Emalahleni Cell C Community Cup
07 17:05 Toyota Cheetahs vs Vodacom Bulls Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Super Rugby
07 19:10 DHL Stormers vs Cell C Sharks DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
09 16:45 FNB MATIES vs FNB UJ Craven Stadium, Stellenbosch FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
09 18:30 FNB NMMU MADIBAZ vs FNB UFS SHIMLAS NMMU Stadium, PE FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
09 18:30 FNB UP - TUKS vs FNB CUT Tuks Rugby Stadium, Pretoria FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
09 18:30 FNB TUT vs FNB UKZN TUT Stadium, Pretoria FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
09 18:30 FNB WITS vs FNB UFH Wits Rugby Stadium, Johannesburg FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
09 19:00 FNB NWU-PUKKE vs FNB UCT Fanie du Toit Sport Grounds, Potch FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
13 08:35 Hurricanes vs Blues Westpac Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Super Rugby
13 13:00 Force vs Rebels AAMI Park, Melbourne Vodacom Super Rugby
14 00:00 Blue Bulls vs Leopards XV Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Cup
14 00:00 Griffons vs GWK Griquas North West Stadium, Welkom Vodacom Cup
14 00:00 Griffons vs GWK Griquas North West Stadium, Welkom Vodacom Cup
14 00:00 Limpopo vs Emirates Airline Golden Lions New Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane Vodacom Cup
14 00:00 Namibia vs Pumas To be confirmed Vodacom Cup
14 05:30 Crusaders vs Emirates Lions AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch Vodacom Super Rugby
14 08:35 Highlanders vs Waratahs Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin Vodacom Super Rugby
14 10:40 Reds vs Brumbies Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane Vodacom Super Rugby
14 15:00 DHL Stormers vs Chiefs DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
14 16:00 Rustenburg Impala vs Springs Rustenburg Impala Rugby Club Cell C Community Cup
14 16:00 Port Elizabeth Police vs Durbanville-Bellville Kemsley Park, Port Elizabeth Cell C Community Cup
14 16:00 Raiders vs Pretoria Police Bill Jardine Stadium, Johannesburg Cell C Community Cup
14 16:00 College Rovers vs Bloemfontein Crusaders KP3, Kings Park, Durban Cell C Community Cup
14 16:00 Wanderers vs Villagers Worcester Kent Park, Johannesburg Cell C Community Cup
14 16:00 Sishen vs Evergreens Sivos Stadium, Kathu Cell C Community Cup
14 16:00 Durban Collegians vs Ferros KP10, Kings Park, Durban Cell C Community Cup
14 16:00 Rovers Welkom vs Wesbank Rovers Rugby Club, Welkom Cell C Community Cup
14 17:05 Toyota Cheetahs vs Cell C Sharks Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Super Rugby
16 16:45 FNB UFS SHIMLAS vs FNB UCT Xerox Shimla Park, Bloemfontein FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
16 18:30 FNB MATIES vs FNB NMMU MADIBAZ Craven Stadium, Stellenbosch FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
16 18:30 FNB CUT vs FNB NWU-PUKKE CUT Rugby Stadium, Bloemfontein FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
16 18:30 FNB UWC vs FNB TUT UWC Sport Stadium, Bellville FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
16 18:30 FNB WITS vs FNB UKZN Wits Rugby Stadium, Johannesburg FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
16 19:00 FNB UJ vs FNB UP - TUKS UJ Stadium, Johannesburg FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
20 08:35 Highlanders vs Hurricanes Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin Vodacom Super Rugby
20 10:40 Rebels vs Emirates Lions AAMI Park, Melbourne Vodacom Super Rugby
21 00:00 Leopards XV vs Valke Profert Olen Park, Potchefstroom Vodacom Cup
21 00:00 Emirates Airline Golden Lions vs Blue Bulls Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Cup
21 00:00 Pumas vs Limpopo Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Vodacom Cup
21 00:00 Namibia vs GWK Griquas To be confirmed Vodacom Cup
21 00:00 SWD Eagles vs Free State XV Outeniqua Park, George Vodacom Cup
21 00:00 Boland vs Western Province Boland Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Cup
21 00:00 Sharks XV vs Border Growthpoint Kings Park, Durban Vodacom Cup
21 00:00 EP Kings vs Kenya Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Vodacom Cup
21 08:35 Crusaders vs Toyota Cheetahs AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch Vodacom Super Rugby
21 16:00 Durbanville-Bellville vs Rustenburg Impala Durbanville-Bellville Rugby Club Cell C Community Cup
21 16:00 Springs vs Old Selbornians Springs Rugby Club Cell C Community Cup
21 16:00 Noordelikes vs Bloemfontein Crusaders Noordelikes Rugby Club, Polokwane Cell C Community Cup
21 16:00 Raiders vs College Rovers Bill Jardine Stadium, Johannesburg Cell C Community Cup
21 16:00 Hamiltons vs Evergreens Stephan Oval, Green Point Cell C Community Cup
21 16:00 Wanderers vs Sishen Kent Park, Johannesburg Cell C Community Cup
21 16:00 Ferros vs Rovers Welkom Puma Stadium, Emalahleni Cell C Community Cup
21 16:00 Despatch vs Durban Collegians WJ de Wet Stadium, Despatch Cell C Community Cup
21 17:05 Vodacom Bulls vs Force Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Super Rugby
21 19:10 Cell C Sharks vs Chiefs Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Vodacom Super Rugby
22 07:05 Waratahs vs Brumbies Allianz Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
23 16:45 FNB NMMU MADIBAZ vs FNB UP - TUKS NMMU Stadium, PE FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
23 18:30 FNB UCT vs FNB UJ UCT Rugby Fields, Cape Town FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
23 18:30 FNB CUT vs FNB MATIES CUT Rugby Stadium, Bloemfontein FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
23 18:30 FNB UFH vs FNB WITS Davidson Rugby Stadium, Alice FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
23 18:30 FNB TUT vs FNB WITS TUT Stadium, Pretoria FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
23 19:00 FNB UFS SHIMLAS vs FNB NWU-PUKKE Xerox Shimla Park, Bloemfontein FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
27 08:35 Hurricanes vs Rebels Westpac Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Super Rugby
27 11:00 Reds vs Emirates Lions Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane Vodacom Super Rugby
28 00:00 Blue Bulls vs Pumas Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Cup
28 00:00 Valke vs Emirates Airline Golden Lions Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Vodacom Cup
28 00:00 Limpopo vs GWK Griquas New Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane Vodacom Cup
28 00:00 Namibia vs Griffons To be confirmed Vodacom Cup
28 00:00 Western Province vs Sharks XV DHL Newlands Rugby Stadium, CT Vodacom Cup
28 00:00 Free State XV vs Boland Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Cup
28 00:00 SWD Eagles vs Kenya Outeniqua Park, George Vodacom Cup
28 00:00 Border vs EP Kings BCM Stadium, East London Vodacom Cup
28 05:30 Chiefs vs Toyota Cheetahs Waikato Stadium, Hamilton Vodacom Super Rugby
28 08:35 Highlanders vs DHL Stormers Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin Vodacom Super Rugby
28 10:40 Waratahs vs Blues Allianz Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
28 17:05 Cell C Sharks vs Force Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Vodacom Super Rugby
28 19:10 Vodacom Bulls vs Crusaders Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Super Rugby
30 16:45 2nd vs 3rd FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
30 18:30 FNB UKZN vs FNB UFH Howard College Rugby Stadium, Durban FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
30 18:30 FNB UWC vs FNB WITS UWC Sport Stadium, Bellville FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
30 19:00 1st vs 4th FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
April 2015
02 10:00 C1 vs D2 Cell C Community Cup
02 12:00 B1 vs A2 Cell C Community Cup
02 14:00 D1 vs C2 Cell C Community Cup
02 16:00 A1 vs B2 Cell C Community Cup
03 08:35 Hurricanes vs DHL Stormers Westpac Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Super Rugby
03 10:40 Rebels vs Reds AAMI Park, Melbourne Vodacom Super Rugby
04 08:35 Chiefs vs Blues Waikato Stadium, Hamilton Vodacom Super Rugby
04 10:00 Loser QF1 vs Loser QF2 Cell C Community Cup
04 10:40 Brumbies vs Toyota Cheetahs Canberra Stadium, Canberra Vodacom Super Rugby
04 12:00 Loser QF3 vs Loser QF4 Cell C Community Cup
04 14:00 Winner QF1 vs Winner QF2 Cell C Community Cup
04 15:00 Cell C Sharks vs Crusaders Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Vodacom Super Rugby
04 16:00 Winner QF3 vs Winner QF4 Cell C Community Cup
04 17:05 Emirates Lions vs Vodacom Bulls Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Super Rugby
06 08:30 Loser Match 45 vs Loser Match 46 Cell C Community Cup
06 10:30 Winner Match 45 vs Winner Match 46 Cell C Community Cup
06 12:30 Loser SF1 vs Loser SF2 Cell C Community Cup
06 14:30 Winner SF1 vs Winner SF2 Cell C Community Cup
06 16:30 A1 vs A2 FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
10 09:35 Blues vs Brumbies Eden Park, Auckand Vodacom Super Rugby
11 00:00 Pumas vs Emirates Airline Golden Lions Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Vodacom Cup
11 00:00 GWK Griquas vs Leopards XV GWK Park, Kimberley Vodacom Cup
11 00:00 Griffons vs Valke North West Stadium, Welkom Vodacom Cup
11 00:00 Namibia vs Blue Bulls To be confirmed Vodacom Cup
11 00:00 Boland vs SWD Eagles Boland Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Cup
11 00:00 Sharks XV vs Free State XV Growthpoint Kings Park, Durban Vodacom Cup
11 00:00 EP Kings vs Western Province Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Vodacom Cup
11 00:00 Kenya vs Border To be confirmed Vodacom Cup
11 09:35 Crusaders vs Highlanders AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch Vodacom Super Rugby
11 11:40 Waratahs vs DHL Stormers Allianz Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
11 13:45 Force vs Toyota Cheetahs NIB Stadium, Perth Vodacom Super Rugby
11 15:00 Vodacom Bulls vs Reds Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Super Rugby
11 17:05 Emirates Lions vs Cell C Sharks Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Super Rugby
13 19:00 Winner SF2 vs Winner SF1 FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
17 09:35 Crusaders vs Chiefs AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch Vodacom Super Rugby
18 00:00 Blue Bulls vs Griffons Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Cup
18 00:00 Valke vs GWK Griquas Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Vodacom Cup
18 00:00 Leopards XV vs Pumas Profert Olen Park, Potchefstroom Vodacom Cup
18 00:00 Namibia vs Limpopo To be confirmed Vodacom Cup
18 00:00 Western Province vs Border DHL Newlands Rugby Stadium, CT Vodacom Cup
18 00:00 Free State XV vs EP Kings Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Cup
18 00:00 SWD Eagles vs Sharks XV Outeniqua Park, George Vodacom Cup
18 00:00 Boland vs Kenya Boland Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Cup
18 06:30 Hurricanes vs Waratahs Westpac Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Super Rugby
18 09:35 Highlanders vs Blues Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin Vodacom Super Rugby
18 11:40 Brumbies vs Rebels Canberra Stadium, Canberra Vodacom Super Rugby
18 13:45 Force vs DHL Stormers NIB Stadium, Perth Vodacom Super Rugby
18 17:05 Cell C Sharks vs Vodacom Bulls Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Vodacom Super Rugby
18 19:10 Toyota Cheetahs vs Reds Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Super Rugby
24 09:35 Chiefs vs Force Waikato Stadium, Hamilton Vodacom Super Rugby
24 11:40 Brumbies vs Highlanders Canberra Stadium, Canberra Vodacom Super Rugby
25 00:00 Emirates Airline Golden Lions vs Leopards XV Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Cup
25 00:00 Pumas vs Valke Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Vodacom Cup
25 00:00 GWK Griquas vs Blue Bulls GWK Park, Kimberley Vodacom Cup
25 00:00 Griffons vs Limpopo North West Stadium, Welkom Vodacom Cup
25 00:00 Sharks XV vs Boland Growthpoint Kings Park, Durban Vodacom Cup
25 00:00 EP Kings vs SWD Eagles Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Vodacom Cup
25 00:00 Border vs Free State XV BCM Stadium, East London Vodacom Cup
25 00:00 Kenya vs Western Province To be confirmed Vodacom Cup
25 09:35 Crusaders vs Blues AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch Vodacom Super Rugby
25 11:40 Waratahs vs Rebels Allianz Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
25 17:05 Emirates Lions vs Toyota Cheetahs Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Super Rugby
25 19:10 DHL Stormers vs Vodacom Bulls DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
26 08:05 Reds vs Hurricanes Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane Vodacom Super Rugby
May 2015
01 09:35 Highlanders vs Cell C Sharks Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin Vodacom Super Rugby
01 11:40 Brumbies vs Waratahs Canberra Stadium, Canberra Vodacom Super Rugby
02 00:00 Blue Bulls vs Limpopo Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Cup
02 00:00 Namibia vs Valke To be confirmed Vodacom Cup
02 00:00 Leopards XV vs Griffons Profert Olen Park, Potchefstroom Vodacom Cup
02 00:00 Emirates Airline Golden Lions vs GWK Griquas Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Cup
02 00:00 Free State XV vs Western Province Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Cup
02 00:00 SWD Eagles vs Border Outeniqua Park, George Vodacom Cup
02 00:00 Boland vs EP Kings Boland Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Cup
02 00:00 Sharks XV vs Kenya Growthpoint Kings Park, Durban Vodacom Cup
02 07:30 Blues vs Force Eden Park, Auckand Vodacom Super Rugby
02 09:35 Hurricanes vs Crusaders Westpac Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Super Rugby
02 11:40 Rebels vs Chiefs AAMI Park, Melbourne Vodacom Super Rugby
02 17:05 Toyota Cheetahs vs DHL Stormers Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Super Rugby
02 19:10 Vodacom Bulls vs Emirates Lions Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Super Rugby
08 09:35 Crusaders vs Reds AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch Vodacom Super Rugby
08 11:40 Rebels vs Blues AAMI Park, Melbourne Vodacom Super Rugby
09 00:00 GWK Griquas vs Pumas GWK Park, Kimberley Vodacom Cup
09 00:00 Griffons vs Emirates Airline Golden Lions North West Stadium, Welkom Vodacom Cup
09 00:00 Limpopo vs Valke New Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane Vodacom Cup
09 00:00 Namibia vs Leopards XV To be confirmed Vodacom Cup
09 00:00 Western Province vs SWD Eagles DHL Newlands Rugby Stadium, CT Vodacom Cup
09 00:00 EP Kings vs Sharks XV Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Vodacom Cup
09 00:00 Border vs Boland BCM Stadium, East London Vodacom Cup
09 00:00 Kenya vs Free State XV To be confirmed Vodacom Cup
09 09:35 Hurricanes vs Cell C Sharks Westpac Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Super Rugby
09 11:40 Force vs Waratahs NIB Stadium, Perth Vodacom Super Rugby
09 15:00 Emirates Lions vs Highlanders Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Super Rugby
09 17:05 DHL Stormers vs Brumbies DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
15 09:35 Blues vs Vodacom Bulls Eden Park, Auckand Vodacom Super Rugby
15 11:40 Reds vs Rebels Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane Vodacom Super Rugby
15 11:40 Waratahs vs Cell C Sharks Allianz Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
16 00:00 A1 vs B4 To be confirmed Vodacom Cup
16 00:00 B1 vs A4 To be confirmed Vodacom Cup
16 00:00 A2 vs B3 To be confirmed Vodacom Cup
16 00:00 B2 vs A3 To be confirmed Vodacom Cup
16 09:35 Hurricanes vs Chiefs Westpac Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Super Rugby
16 17:05 Emirates Lions vs Brumbies Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Super Rugby
16 19:10 Toyota Cheetahs vs Highlanders Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Super Rugby
22 09:35 Chiefs vs Vodacom Bulls Waikato Stadium, Hamilton Vodacom Super Rugby
22 11:40 Reds vs Cell C Sharks Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane Vodacom Super Rugby
23 00:00 Winner QF1 vs Winner QF4 To be confirmed Vodacom Cup
23 09:35 Blues vs Hurricanes Eden Park, Auckand Vodacom Super Rugby
23 11:40 Waratahs vs Crusaders Allianz Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
23 13:45 Force vs Highlanders NIB Stadium, Perth Vodacom Super Rugby
23 17:05 Toyota Cheetahs vs Emirates Lions Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Super Rugby
23 19:10 DHL Stormers vs Rebels DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
29 09:35 Crusaders vs Hurricanes AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch Vodacom Super Rugby
29 11:40 Brumbies vs Vodacom Bulls Canberra Stadium, Canberra Vodacom Super Rugby
29 19:10 Cell C Sharks vs Rebels Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Vodacom Super Rugby
30 00:00 Winner SF1 vs Winner SF2 To be confirmed Vodacom Cup
30 09:35 Highlanders vs Chiefs Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin Vodacom Super Rugby
30 11:40 Force vs Reds NIB Stadium, Perth Vodacom Super Rugby
30 17:05 DHL Stormers vs Toyota Cheetahs DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
30 19:10 Emirates Lions vs Waratahs Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Super Rugby
June 2015
05 09:35 Hurricanes vs Highlanders Westpac Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Super Rugby
05 13:00 Force vs Brumbies NIB Stadium, Perth Vodacom Super Rugby
06 07:30 Rebels vs Vodacom Bulls AAMI Park, Melbourne Vodacom Super Rugby
06 09:35 Blues vs Crusaders Eden Park, Auckand Vodacom Super Rugby
06 11:40 Reds vs Chiefs Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane Vodacom Super Rugby
06 15:00 Toyota Cheetahs vs Waratahs Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Super Rugby
06 17:05 DHL Stormers vs Emirates Lions DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
12 09:35 Blues vs Highlanders Eden Park, Auckand Vodacom Super Rugby
12 11:40 Rebels vs Force AAMI Park, Melbourne Vodacom Super Rugby
13 07:30 Brumbies vs Crusaders Canberra Stadium, Canberra Vodacom Super Rugby
13 09:35 Chiefs vs Hurricanes Waikato Stadium, Hamilton Vodacom Super Rugby
13 11:40 Waratahs vs Reds Allianz Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
13 17:05 Vodacom Bulls vs Toyota Cheetahs Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Super Rugby
13 19:10 Cell C Sharks vs DHL Stormers Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Vodacom Super Rugby
19 00:00 3rd Seed vs 6th Seed Vodacom Super Rugby
20 00:00 4th Seed vs 5th Seed Vodacom Super Rugby
26 00:00 1st Seed vs Lowest-ranked qualifier Vodacom Super Rugby
27 00:00 2nd Seed vs Highest-ranked qualifier Vodacom Super Rugby
July 2015
04 00:00 Winner SF1 vs Winner SF2 Vodacom Super Rugby
17 09:35 New Zealand vs Argentina AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
18 12:05 Australia vs South Africa Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
25 17:00 South Africa vs New Zealand Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
25 23:40 Argentina vs Australia To be confirmed The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
August 2015
08 12:05 Australia vs New Zealand ANZ Stadium, Sydney The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
08 17:00 South Africa vs Argentina Growthpoint Kings Park, Durban The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
15 00:00 Argentina vs South Africa To be confirmed Castle Lager Outgoing Tour
15 17:00 South Africa vs Argentina RWC Warm-up Test
September 2015
18 20:00 England vs Fiji Twickenham, London IRB Rugby World Cup
19 15:30 Ireland vs Canada Millennium Stadium, Cardiff IRB Rugby World Cup
19 16:45 South Africa vs Japan Brighton Community Centre, Brighton IRB Rugby World Cup
19 21:00 France vs Italy Twickenham, London IRB Rugby World Cup
20 13:00 Samoa vs USA Brighton Community Centre, Brighton IRB Rugby World Cup
20 15:30 Wales vs Uruguay Millennium Stadium, Cardiff IRB Rugby World Cup
20 17:45 New Zealand vs Argentina Wembley Stadium, London IRB Rugby World Cup
21 17:45 Wales vs Fiji Millennium Stadium, Cardiff IRB Rugby World Cup
23 15:30 Scotland vs Japan Kingsholm Stadium, Gloucester IRB Rugby World Cup
23 17:45 Australia vs Fiji Millennium Stadium, Cardiff IRB Rugby World Cup
23 21:00 France vs Romania Olympic Stadium, London IRB Rugby World Cup
24 21:00 New Zealand vs Namibia Olympic Stadium, London IRB Rugby World Cup
25 17:45 Argentina vs Georgia Kingsholm Stadium, Gloucester IRB Rugby World Cup
26 15:30 Italy vs Canada Elland Road, Leeds IRB Rugby World Cup
26 16:45 South Africa vs Samoa Villa Park, Birmingham IRB Rugby World Cup
26 21:00 England vs Wales Twickenham, London IRB Rugby World Cup
27 13:00 Australia vs Uruguay Villa Park, Birmingham IRB Rugby World Cup
27 15:30 Scotland vs USA Elland Road, Leeds IRB Rugby World Cup
27 17:45 Ireland vs Romania Wembley Stadium, London IRB Rugby World Cup
29 17:45 Tonga vs Namibia Sandy Park, Exeter IRB Rugby World Cup
October 2015
01 21:00 France vs Canada Stadium MK, Milton Keynes IRB Rugby World Cup
02 21:00 New Zealand vs Georgia Millennium Stadium, Cardiff IRB Rugby World Cup
03 15:30 Samoa vs Japan Stadium MK, Milton Keynes IRB Rugby World Cup
03 16:45 South Africa vs Scotland St James' Park, Newcastle IRB Rugby World Cup
03 21:00 England vs Australia Twickenham, London IRB Rugby World Cup
04 15:30 Argentina vs Tonga Leicester City Stadium, Leicester IRB Rugby World Cup
04 17:45 Ireland vs Italy Olympic Stadium, London IRB Rugby World Cup
06 17:45 Canada vs Romania Leicester City Stadium, Leicester IRB Rugby World Cup
06 21:00 Fiji vs Uruguay Stadium MK, Milton Keynes IRB Rugby World Cup
07 16:45 South Africa vs USA Olympic Stadium, London IRB Rugby World Cup
07 21:00 Namibia vs Georgia Sandy Park, Exeter IRB Rugby World Cup
09 21:00 New Zealand vs Tonga St James' Park, Newcastle IRB Rugby World Cup
10 15:30 Samoa vs Scotland St James' Park, Newcastle IRB Rugby World Cup
10 17:45 Australia vs Wales Twickenham, London IRB Rugby World Cup
10 21:00 England vs Uruguay Manchester City Stadium IRB Rugby World Cup
11 13:00 Argentina vs Namibia Leicester City Stadium, Leicester IRB Rugby World Cup
11 15:30 Italy vs Romania Sandy Park, Exeter IRB Rugby World Cup
11 17:45 France vs Ireland Millennium Stadium, Cardiff IRB Rugby World Cup
11 21:00 USA vs Japan Kingsholm Stadium, Gloucester IRB Rugby World Cup
17 16:00 B1 vs A2 Twickenham, London IRB Rugby World Cup
17 20:00 C1 vs D2 Millennium Stadium, Cardiff IRB Rugby World Cup
18 13:00 D1 vs C2 Millennium Stadium, Cardiff IRB Rugby World Cup
18 16:00 A1 vs B2 Twickenham, London IRB Rugby World Cup
24 16:00 Winner QF1 vs Winner QF2 Twickenham, London IRB Rugby World Cup
25 16:00 Winner QF3 vs Winner QF4 Twickenham, London IRB Rugby World Cup
30 20:00 Loser SF1 vs Loser SF2 Olympic Stadium, London IRB Rugby World Cup
31 16:00 Winner SF1 vs Winner SF2 Twickenham, London IRB Rugby World Cup