April 2014
25 07:35 Blues vs Waratahs Eden Park, Auckland Vodacom Super Rugby
25 09:40 Brumbies vs Chiefs GIO Stadium, Canberra Vodacom Super Rugby
25 15:00 Vodacom Blue Bulls vs Assupol Limpopo Blue Bulls Loftus Versfeld B, Pretoria Vodacom Cup
25 15:00 Valke vs Down Touch Griffons Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Vodacom Cup
25 16:30 Cell C Sharks XV vs Eastern Province Kings Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Vodacom Cup
25 17:00 South Western Districs vs Border Inter Provincial Women A
25 19:00 SWD Eagles vs DHL Western Province Outeniqua Park, George Vodacom Cup
25 19:10 Cell C Sharks vs Highlanders Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Vodacom Super Rugby
26 09:35 Hurricanes vs Reds Westpac Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Super Rugby
26 11:40 Force vs Vodacom Bulls NIB Stadium, Perth Vodacom Super Rugby
26 14:30 Toyota Free State XV vs Tusker Simba XV Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Cup
26 14:30 KwaZulu-Natal vs Blue Bulls KP2, Kings Park, Durban Inter Provincial Women A
26 15:00 Golden Lions vs Steval Pumas Alberton Rugby Club, Alberton Vodacom Cup
26 15:30 Leopards XV vs GWK Griquas Klerksdorp Rugby Klub Vodacom Cup
26 15:30 Eastern Province vs Western Province Central Grounds, Uitenhage Inter Provincial Women A
26 16:00 Regent Boland Cavaliers vs Border Bulldogs Piketberg Vodacom Cup
26 17:05 Toyota Cheetahs vs DHL Stormers Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Super Rugby
May 2014
02 09:35 Blues vs Reds Eden Park, Auckland Vodacom Super Rugby
02 11:40 Rebels vs Cell C Sharks AAMI Park, Melbourne Vodacom Super Rugby
03 00:00 A1 vs B4 Vodacom Cup
03 00:00 B1 vs A4 Vodacom Cup
03 00:00 A2 vs B3 Vodacom Cup
03 00:00 B2 vs A3 Vodacom Cup
03 06:35 Crusaders vs Brumbies AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch Vodacom Super Rugby
03 09:35 Chiefs vs Lions Waikato Stadium, Hamilton Vodacom Super Rugby
03 11:30 Fiji vs Argentina Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
03 11:40 Waratahs vs Hurricanes Allianz Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
03 11:52 Wales vs Kenya Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
03 12:14 England vs France Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
03 12:36 Canada vs Japan Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
03 12:58 New Zealand vs Samoa Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
03 13:20 South Africa vs Portugal Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
03 13:42 Australia vs Scotland Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
03 14:04 USA vs Spain Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
03 14:36 Fiji vs Kenya Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
03 14:58 Wales vs Argentina Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
03 15:00 DHL Stormers vs Highlanders DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
03 15:20 England vs Japan Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
03 15:42 Canada vs France Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
03 16:04 New Zealand vs Portugal Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
03 16:26 South Africa vs Samoa Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
03 16:48 Australia vs Spain Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
03 17:05 Vodacom Bulls vs Toyota Cheetahs Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Super Rugby
03 17:10 USA vs Scotland Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
03 17:47 Fiji vs Wales Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
03 18:09 Argentina vs Kenya Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
03 18:31 England vs Canada Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
03 18:53 France vs Japan Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
03 19:15 Samoa vs Portugal Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
03 19:37 New Zealand vs South Africa Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
03 19:59 Australia vs USA Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
03 20:21 Scotland vs Spain Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
04 11:30 A3 vs D4 Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
04 11:52 C3 vs B4 Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
04 12:14 D3 vs A4 Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
04 12:36 B3 vs C4 Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
04 12:58 A1 vs D2 Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
04 13:20 C1 vs B2 Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
04 13:42 D1 vs A2 Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
04 14:04 B1 vs C2 Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
04 14:46 Loser Match 25 vs Loser Match 26 Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
04 15:08 Loser Match 27 vs Loser Match 28 Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
04 15:30 Winner Match 25 vs Winner Match 26 Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
04 15:52 Winner Match 27 vs Winner Match 28 Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
04 16:14 Loser Match 29 vs Loser Match 30 Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
04 16:36 Loser Match 31 vs Loser Match 32 Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
04 16:58 Winner Match 29 vs Winner Match 30 Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
04 17:20 Winner Match 31 vs Winner Match 32 Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
04 17:52 Winner Match 33 vs Winner Match 34 Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
04 18:20 Winner Match 35 vs Winner Match 36 Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
04 18:48 Winner Match 37 vs Winner Match 38 Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
04 19:16 Loser Match 39 vs Loser Match 40 Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
04 19:50 Winner Match 39 vs Winner Match 40 Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
09 09:35 Chiefs vs Blues Waikato Stadium, Hamilton Vodacom Super Rugby
09 11:40 Rebels vs Hurricanes AAMI Park, Melbourne Vodacom Super Rugby
09 14:00 Winner QF1 vs Winner QF4 Vodacom Cup
09 19:10 Winner QF2 vs Winner QF3 Vodacom Cup
10 00:00 Blue Bulls vs Eastern Province Inter Provincial Women A
10 00:00 Western Province vs South Western Districs Inter Provincial Women A
10 00:00 Border vs KwaZulu-Natal Inter Provincial Women A
10 09:35 Highlanders vs Lions Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin Vodacom Super Rugby
10 11:40 Brumbies vs Cell C Sharks GIO Stadium, Canberra Vodacom Super Rugby
10 17:05 Toyota Cheetahs vs Force Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Super Rugby
10 19:10 Vodacom Bulls vs DHL Stormers Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Super Rugby
11 08:05 Reds vs Crusaders Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane Vodacom Super Rugby
16 09:35 Hurricanes vs Highlanders Westpac Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Super Rugby
16 19:10 Winner SF1 vs Winner SF2 Vodacom Cup
17 09:35 Crusaders vs Cell C Sharks AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch Vodacom Super Rugby
17 11:40 Reds vs Rebels Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane Vodacom Super Rugby
17 17:05 DHL Stormers vs Force DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
17 19:10 Toyota Cheetahs vs Brumbies Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Super Rugby
18 08:05 Waratahs vs Lions Allianz Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
23 09:35 Blues vs Cell C Sharks North Harbour Stadium, Albany Vodacom Super Rugby
23 11:40 Rebels vs Waratahs AAMI Park, Melbourne Vodacom Super Rugby
24 00:00 South Western Districs vs Blue Bulls Inter Provincial Women A
24 00:00 Border vs Western Province Inter Provincial Women A
24 00:00 KwaZulu-Natal vs Eastern Province Inter Provincial Women A
24 07:35 Highlanders vs Crusaders Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin Vodacom Super Rugby
24 09:35 Hurricanes vs Chiefs Westpac Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Super Rugby
24 11:40 Force vs Lions NIB Stadium, Perth Vodacom Super Rugby
24 17:05 DHL Stormers vs Toyota Cheetahs DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
24 19:10 Vodacom Bulls vs Brumbies Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Super Rugby
30 09:35 Crusaders vs Force AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch Vodacom Super Rugby
30 11:40 Reds vs Highlanders Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane Vodacom Super Rugby
31 06:35 Chiefs vs Waratahs Waikato Stadium, Hamilton Vodacom Super Rugby
31 09:35 Blues vs Hurricanes Eden Park, Auckland Vodacom Super Rugby
31 11:40 Brumbies vs Rebels GIO Stadium, Canberra Vodacom Super Rugby
31 17:05 Lions vs Vodacom Bulls Ellis Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Super Rugby
31 19:10 Cell C Sharks vs DHL Stormers Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Vodacom Super Rugby
June 2014
07 00:00 Leopards vs South Western Districs Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
07 00:00 Down Touch Griffons vs Boland North West Stadium, Welkom Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
07 00:00 GWK Griquas vs Border GWK Park, Kimberley Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
07 00:00 Eastern Province vs South Western Districs Inter Provincial Women A
07 00:00 Blue Bulls vs Border Inter Provincial Women A
07 00:00 Western Province vs KwaZulu-Natal Inter Provincial Women A
07 17:00 Springboks XV vs World XV DHL Newlands, Cape Town Castle Lager Incoming Series
10 19:00 Eastern Province Kings vs Wales Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Castle Lager Incoming Series
14 00:00 South Western Districs vs Down Touch Griffons Outeniqua Park, George Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
14 00:00 Boland vs GWK Griquas Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
14 00:00 Valke vs Leopards Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
14 00:00 Border vs Eastern Province Inter Provincial Women A
14 00:00 Western Province vs Blue Bulls Inter Provincial Women A
14 00:00 KwaZulu-Natal vs South Western Districs Inter Provincial Women A
14 17:00 South Africa vs Wales Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Castle Lager Incoming Series
21 00:00 South Western Districs vs Valke Outeniqua Park, George Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
21 00:00 Border vs Boland BCM Stadium, East London Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
21 00:00 GWK Griquas vs Leopards GWK Park, Kimberley Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
21 17:00 South Africa vs Wales Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Castle Lager Incoming Series
27 09:35 Highlanders vs Chiefs Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin Vodacom Super Rugby
27 11:40 Rebels vs Reds AAMI Park, Melbourne Vodacom Super Rugby
28 00:00 Boland vs South Western Districs Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
28 00:00 Down Touch Griffons vs GWK Griquas North West Stadium, Welkom Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
28 00:00 Valke vs Border Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
28 09:35 Hurricanes vs Crusaders Westpac Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Super Rugby
28 11:40 Waratahs vs Brumbies ANZ Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
28 13:45 Force vs Blues NIB Stadium, Perth Vodacom Super Rugby
28 17:00 South Africa vs Scotland Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Castle Lager Incoming Series
July 2014
04 09:35 Chiefs vs Hurricanes Waikato Stadium, Hamilton Vodacom Super Rugby
04 19:10 Lions vs Rebels Ellis Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Super Rugby
05 00:00 Leopards vs Down Touch Griffons Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
05 00:00 Border vs South Western Districs BCM Stadium, East London Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
05 00:00 Valke vs Boland Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
05 09:35 Crusaders vs Blues AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch Vodacom Super Rugby
05 11:40 Force vs Reds NIB Stadium, Perth Vodacom Super Rugby
05 17:05 DHL Stormers vs Vodacom Bulls DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
05 19:10 Toyota Cheetahs vs Cell C Sharks Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Super Rugby
06 08:05 Waratahs vs Highlanders Allianz Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
11 09:35 Blues vs Chiefs Eden Park, Auckland Vodacom Super Rugby
11 11:40 Brumbies vs Force GIO Stadium, Canberra Vodacom Super Rugby
11 19:10 Vodacom Bulls vs Rebels Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Super Rugby
12 00:00 Boland vs Leopards Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
12 00:00 Border vs Down Touch Griffons BCM Stadium, East London Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
12 00:00 GWK Griquas vs Valke GWK Park, Kimberley Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
12 00:00 Blue Bulls U21 vs Border U21 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 21 Competition
12 00:00 Western Province U21 vs Free State U21 DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Under 21 Competition
12 00:00 Sharks U21 vs Leopards U21 Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Under 21 Competition
12 09:35 Crusaders vs Highlanders AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch Vodacom Super Rugby
12 11:40 Reds vs Waratahs Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane Vodacom Super Rugby
12 17:05 Lions vs Toyota Cheetahs Ellis Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Super Rugby
12 19:10 DHL Stormers vs Cell C Sharks DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
18 00:00 3rd vs 6th Seed Vodacom Super Rugby
19 00:00 4th vs 5th Seed Vodacom Super Rugby
19 00:00 Leopards vs Border Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
19 00:00 South Western Districs vs GWK Griquas Outeniqua Park, George Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
19 00:00 Down Touch Griffons vs Valke North West Stadium, Welkom Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
19 00:00 Blue Bulls U21 vs Sharks U21 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 21 Competition
19 00:00 Western Province U21 vs Leopards U21 DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Under 21 Competition
19 00:00 Border U21 vs Golden Lions U21 BCM Stadium, East London Absa Under 21 Competition
25 00:00 1st vs Lowest-ranked qualifier Vodacom Super Rugby
26 00:00 2nd vs Highest-ranked qualifier Vodacom Super Rugby
26 00:00 Sharks U21 vs Western Province U21 Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Under 21 Competition
26 00:00 Leopards U21 vs Golden Lions U21 Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Under 21 Competition
26 00:00 Free State U21 vs Border U21 Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 21 Competition
August 2014
02 00:00 Winner SF1 vs Winner SF2 Vodacom Super Rugby
02 00:00 Blue Bulls U21 vs Free State U21 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 21 Competition
02 00:00 Sharks U21 vs Golden Lions U21 Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Under 21 Competition
02 00:00 Leopards U21 vs Border U21 Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Under 21 Competition
09 00:00 Golden Lions vs Vodacom Blue Bulls Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
09 00:00 Steval Pumas vs Toyota Free State Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
09 00:00 Absa Qualifier vs Cell C Sharks TBC Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
09 00:00 Eastern Province Kings vs DHL Western Province Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
09 00:00 Golden Lions U21 vs Blue Bulls U21 Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 21 Competition
09 00:00 Border U21 vs Western Province U21 BCM Stadium, East London Absa Under 21 Competition
09 00:00 Leopards U21 vs Free State U21 Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Under 21 Competition
16 00:00 DHL Western Province vs Vodacom Blue Bulls DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
16 00:00 Golden Lions vs Eastern Province Kings Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
16 00:00 Cell C Sharks vs Steval Pumas Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
16 00:00 Toyota Free State vs Absa Qualifier Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
16 00:00 Western Province U21 vs Blue Bulls U21 DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Under 21 Competition
16 00:00 Golden Lions U21 vs Border U21 Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 21 Competition
16 00:00 Sharks U21 vs Free State U21 Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Under 21 Competition
16 12:05 Australia vs New Zealand ANZ Stadium, Sydney The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
16 17:05 South Africa vs Argentina Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
23 00:00 Vodacom Blue Bulls vs Eastern Province Kings Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
23 00:00 DHL Western Province vs Golden Lions DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
23 00:00 Cell C Sharks vs Toyota Free State Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
23 00:00 Steval Pumas vs Absa Qualifier Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
23 00:00 Blue Bulls U21 vs Leopards U21 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 21 Competition
23 00:00 Western Province U21 vs Golden Lions U21 DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Under 21 Competition
23 00:00 Border U21 vs Free State U21 BCM Stadium, East London Absa Under 21 Competition
23 09:35 New Zealand vs Australia Eden Park, Auckand The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
23 21:10 Argentina vs South Africa Estadio Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
30 00:00 Vodacom Blue Bulls vs DHL Western Province Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
30 00:00 Eastern Province Kings vs Golden Lions Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
30 00:00 Steval Pumas vs Cell C Sharks Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
30 00:00 Absa Qualifier vs Toyota Free State TBC Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
30 00:00 Blue Bulls U21 vs Western Province U21 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 21 Competition
30 00:00 Free State U21 vs Golden Lions U21 Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 21 Competition
30 00:00 Leopards U21 vs Sharks U21 Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Under 21 Competition
September 2014
06 00:00 DHL Western Province vs Eastern Province Kings DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
06 00:00 Vodacom Blue Bulls vs Golden Lions Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
06 00:00 Cell C Sharks vs Absa Qualifier Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
06 00:00 Toyota Free State vs Steval Pumas Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
06 00:00 Blue Bulls U21 vs Golden Lions U21 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 21 Competition
06 00:00 Border U21 vs Sharks U21 BCM Stadium, East London Absa Under 21 Competition
06 00:00 Free State U21 vs Leopards U21 Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 21 Competition
06 09:35 New Zealand vs Argentina McLean Park, Napier The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
06 12:05 Australia vs South Africa Patersons Stadium, Perth The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
13 00:00 Golden Lions vs DHL Western Province Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
13 00:00 Eastern Province Kings vs Vodacom Blue Bulls Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
13 00:00 Toyota Free State vs Cell C Sharks Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
13 00:00 Absa Qualifier vs Steval Pumas TBC Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
13 00:00 Golden Lions U21 vs Western Province U21 Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 21 Competition
13 00:00 Free State U21 vs Sharks U21 Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 21 Competition
13 00:00 Border U21 vs Leopards U21 BCM Stadium, East London Absa Under 21 Competition
13 09:35 New Zealand vs South Africa Westpac Stadium, Wellington The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
13 12:05 Australia vs Argentina Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
20 00:00 Vodacom Blue Bulls vs Cell C Sharks Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
20 00:00 DHL Western Province vs Absa Qualifier DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
20 00:00 Golden Lions vs Steval Pumas Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
20 00:00 Eastern Province Kings vs Toyota Free State Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
20 00:00 Leopards U21 vs Blue Bulls U21 Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Under 21 Competition
20 00:00 Western Province U21 vs Border U21 DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Under 21 Competition
20 00:00 Golden Lions U21 vs Sharks U21 Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 21 Competition
27 00:00 Absa Qualifier vs Golden Lions TBC Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
27 00:00 Cell C Sharks vs Eastern Province Kings Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
27 00:00 Toyota Free State vs Vodacom Blue Bulls Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
27 00:00 Steval Pumas vs DHL Western Province Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
27 00:00 Free State U21 vs Blue Bulls U21 Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 21 Competition
27 00:00 Leopards U21 vs Western Province U21 Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Under 21 Competition
27 00:00 Sharks U21 vs Border U21 Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Under 21 Competition
27 17:05 South Africa vs Australia DHL Newlands, Cape Town The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
28 00:40 Argentina vs New Zealand Estadio Ciudad de la Plata, La Plata The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
October 2014
04 00:00 Absa Qualifier vs Eastern Province Kings TBC Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
04 00:00 Cell C Sharks vs Golden Lions Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
04 00:00 Toyota Free State vs DHL Western Province Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
04 00:00 Steval Pumas vs Vodacom Blue Bulls Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
04 00:00 Sharks U21 vs Blue Bulls U21 Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Under 21 Competition
04 00:00 Free State U21 vs Western Province U21 Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 21 Competition
04 00:00 Golden Lions U21 vs Leopards U21 Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 21 Competition
04 17:05 South Africa vs New Zealand Ellis Park, Johannesburg The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
05 00:40 Argentina vs Australia Estadio Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
11 00:00 Vodacom Blue Bulls vs Absa Qualifier Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
11 00:00 DHL Western Province vs Cell C Sharks DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
11 00:00 Golden Lions vs Toyota Free State Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
11 00:00 Eastern Province Kings vs Steval Pumas Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
11 00:00 Border U21 vs Blue Bulls U21 BCM Stadium, East London Absa Under 21 Competition
11 00:00 Western Province U21 vs Sharks U21 DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Under 21 Competition
11 00:00 Golden Lions U21 vs Free State U21 Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 21 Competition
17 00:00 A1 vs A4 Absa Under 21 Competition
18 00:00 A1 vs A4 Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
18 00:00 A2 vs A3 Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
18 00:00 A2 vs A3 Absa Under 21 Competition
25 00:00 Winner SF1 vs Winner SF2 Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
25 00:00 Winner SF1 vs Winner SF2 Absa Under 21 Competition
November 2014
08 00:00 Ireland vs South Africa Aviva Stadium, Dublin Castle Lager Outgoing Tour
15 00:00 England vs South Africa Twickenham, London Castle Lager Outgoing Tour
22 00:00 Italy vs South Africa Castle Lager Outgoing Tour
29 00:00 Wales vs South Africa Millennium Stadium, Cardiff Castle Lager Outgoing Tour
September 2015
19 20:00 South Africa vs Asia 1 Brighton Community Centre, Brighton IRB Rugby World Cup
26 17:00 South Africa vs Samoa Villa Park, Birmingham IRB Rugby World Cup
October 2015
03 17:00 South Africa vs Scotland St James' Park, Newcastle IRB Rugby World Cup
07 17:00 South Africa vs USA Olympic Stadium, London IRB Rugby World Cup