March 2015
06 08:35 Chiefs vs Highlanders Waikato Stadium, Hamilton Vodacom Super Rugby
06 10:40 Brumbies vs Force GIO Stadium, Canberra Vodacom Super Rugby
06 15:00 Hino Valke vs Vodacom Blue Bulls Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Vodacom Cup
06 19:00 FNB Welwitschias vs Xerox Golden Lions Hage Geingob Stadium, Windhoek Vodacom Cup
06 19:00 Steval Pumas vs Down Touch Griffons Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Vodacom Cup
07 08:35 Blues vs Emirates Lions QBE Stadium, Albany, Auckland Vodacom Super Rugby
07 10:40 Reds vs Waratahs Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane Vodacom Super Rugby
07 15:00 Shumba Ferros vs GAP Management Despatch Puma Stadium, Emalahleni Cell C Community Cup
07 16:00 East Rand Cranes Springs vs Don`s Pawn Shop PE Police Springs Rugby Club, Springs Cell C Community Cup
07 16:00 Kempston Old Selbornians vs Rustenburg Impala Kempston Park, East London Cell C Community Cup
07 16:00 Pretoria Police vs Jonsson College Rovers Police RFC, Groenkloof Cell C Community Cup
07 16:00 BB Truck & Tractor Noordelikes vs Raiders Noordelikes Rugby Club, Polokwane Cell C Community Cup
07 16:00 Evergreens vs Vaseline Wanderers Pacaltsdorp Sports Ground, George Cell C Community Cup
07 16:00 One Logix United Bulk Villagers Worcester vs Hamiltons Boland Park, Worcester Cell C Community Cup
07 16:00 Wesbank vs SA Home Loans Durban Collegians Wesbank Sports Grounds, Malmesbury Cell C Community Cup
07 16:30 Leopards XV vs Assupol Limpopo Blue Bulls Profert Olen Park, Potchefstroom Vodacom Cup
07 17:05 Toyota Cheetahs vs Vodacom Bulls Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Super Rugby
07 19:10 DHL Stormers vs Cell C Sharks DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
09 14:00 FNB Tuks U20 vs FNB UJ U20 Tuks Rugby Stadium, Pretoria FNB Varsity Young Guns presented by Steinhoff International
09 14:15 FNB STEINHOFF MATIES U20 vs FNB UCT U20 Danie Craven Stadium, Stellenbosch FNB Varsity Young Guns presented by Steinhoff International
09 14:15 FNB NWU-PUKKE U20 vs FNB UFS U20 Fanie du Toit Sport Grounds, Potch FNB Varsity Young Guns presented by Steinhoff International
09 16:00 FNB NMMU MADIBAZ U20 vs FNB CUT U20 NMMU Stadium, PE FNB Varsity Young Guns presented by Steinhoff International
09 16:45 FNB MATIES vs FNB UJ Craven Stadium, Stellenbosch FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
09 18:30 FNB NMMU MADIBAZ vs FNB UFS SHIMLAS NMMU Stadium, PE FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
09 18:30 FNB UP - TUKS vs FNB CUT Tuks Rugby Stadium, Pretoria FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
09 18:30 FNB TUT vs FNB UKZN TUT Stadium, Pretoria FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
09 18:30 FNB WITS vs FNB UFH Wits Rugby Stadium, Johannesburg FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
09 19:00 FNB NWU-PUKKE vs FNB UCT Fanie du Toit Sport Grounds, Potch FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
13 08:35 Hurricanes vs Blues FMG Stadium, Palmerson North Vodacom Super Rugby
13 13:00 Force vs Rebels NIB Stadium, Perth Vodacom Super Rugby
13 19:00 FNB Welwitschias vs Steval Pumas Hage Geingob Stadium, Windhoek Vodacom Cup
13 19:10 Assupol Limpopo Blue Bulls vs Xerox Golden Lions New Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane Vodacom Cup
14 05:30 Crusaders vs Emirates Lions AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch Vodacom Super Rugby
14 08:35 Highlanders vs Waratahs Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin Vodacom Super Rugby
14 10:40 Reds vs Brumbies Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane Vodacom Super Rugby
14 15:00 DHL Stormers vs Chiefs DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
14 15:30 Vodacom Blue Bulls vs Leopards XV Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Cup
14 16:00 Rustenburg Impala vs East Rand Cranes Springs Impala Rugby Club, Rustenburg Cell C Community Cup
14 16:00 Don`s Pawn Shop PE Police vs Durbanville-Bellville Kemsley Park, Port Elizabeth Cell C Community Cup
14 16:00 Raiders vs Pretoria Police Bill Jardine Stadium, Johannesburg Cell C Community Cup
14 16:00 Jonsson College Rovers vs Berlesell Bloemfontein Crusaders KP3, Kings Park, Durban Cell C Community Cup
14 16:00 Vaseline Wanderers vs One Logix United Bulk Villagers Worcester Kent Park, Johannesburg Cell C Community Cup
14 16:00 Aveng Moolmans Sishen vs Evergreens Sivos Stadium, Kathu Cell C Community Cup
14 16:00 SA Home Loans Durban Collegians vs Shumba Ferros KP10, Kings Park, Durban Cell C Community Cup
14 16:00 J&F Reclaiming Rovers Welkom vs Wesbank Rovers Rugby Club, Welkom Cell C Community Cup
14 17:05 Toyota Cheetahs vs Cell C Sharks Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Super Rugby
16 14:00 FNB STEINHOFF MATIES U20 vs FNB NMMU MADIBAZ U20 Danie Craven Stadium, Stellenbosch FNB Varsity Young Guns presented by Steinhoff International
16 14:15 FNB UFS U20 vs FNB Tuks U20 Xerox Shimla Park, Bloemfontein FNB Varsity Young Guns presented by Steinhoff International
16 16:00 FNB CUT U20 vs FNB UJ U20 CUT Rugby Stadium, Bloemfontein FNB Varsity Young Guns presented by Steinhoff International
16 16:45 FNB UFS SHIMLAS vs FNB UCT Xerox Shimla Park, Bloemfontein FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
16 18:30 FNB MATIES vs FNB NMMU MADIBAZ Craven Stadium, Stellenbosch FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
16 18:30 FNB CUT vs FNB NWU-PUKKE CUT Rugby Stadium, Bloemfontein FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
16 18:30 FNB UWC vs FNB TUT UWC Sport Stadium, Bellville FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
16 18:30 FNB WITS vs FNB UKZN Wits Rugby Stadium, Johannesburg FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
16 19:00 FNB UJ vs FNB UP - TUKS UJ Stadium, Johannesburg FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
20 08:35 Highlanders vs Hurricanes Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin Vodacom Super Rugby
20 10:40 Rebels vs Emirates Lions AAMI Park, Melbourne Vodacom Super Rugby
20 15:00 Xerox Golden Lions vs Vodacom Blue Bulls Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Cup
20 19:00 SWD Eagles vs Toyota Free State XV Outeniqua Park, George Vodacom Cup
21 08:35 Crusaders vs Toyota Cheetahs AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch Vodacom Super Rugby
21 14:30 Leopards XV vs Hino Valke HS Lichtenburg Vodacom Cup
21 15:00 EP Kings vs GWK Griquas Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Vodacom Cup
21 15:30 Cell C Sharks XV vs Border Bulldogs Growthpoint Kings Park, Durban Vodacom Cup
21 16:00 Durbanville-Bellville vs Rustenburg Impala Durbanville-Bellville Rugby Club Cell C Community Cup
21 16:00 East Rand Cranes Springs vs Kempston Old Selbornians Springs Rugby Club, Springs Cell C Community Cup
21 16:00 BB Truck & Tractor Noordelikes vs Berlesell Bloemfontein Crusaders Noordelikes Rugby Club, Polokwane Cell C Community Cup
21 16:00 Raiders vs Jonsson College Rovers Bill Jardine Stadium, Johannesburg Cell C Community Cup
21 16:00 Hamiltons vs Evergreens Stephan Oval, Green Point Cell C Community Cup
21 16:00 Vaseline Wanderers vs Aveng Moolmans Sishen Kent Park, Johannesburg Cell C Community Cup
21 16:00 Shumba Ferros vs J&F Reclaiming Rovers Welkom Puma Stadium, Emalahleni Cell C Community Cup
21 16:00 GAP Management Despatch vs SA Home Loans Durban Collegians WJ de Wet Stadium, Despatch Cell C Community Cup
21 16:00 Steval Pumas vs Assupol Limpopo Blue Bulls Secunda Vodacom Cup
21 16:30 Boland Cavaliers vs DHL Western Province Caledon Vodacom Cup
21 17:05 Vodacom Bulls vs Force Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Super Rugby
21 19:10 Cell C Sharks vs Chiefs Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Vodacom Super Rugby
22 07:05 Waratahs vs Brumbies Allianz Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
23 16:00 FNB UCT U20 vs FNB NWU-PUKKE U20 UCT Rugby Fields, Cape Town FNB Varsity Young Guns presented by Steinhoff International
23 16:45 FNB NMMU MADIBAZ vs FNB UP - TUKS NMMU Stadium, PE FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
23 18:30 FNB UCT vs FNB UJ UCT Rugby Fields, Cape Town FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
23 18:30 FNB CUT vs FNB MATIES CUT Rugby Stadium, Bloemfontein FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
23 18:30 FNB UFH vs FNB WITS Davidson Rugby Stadium, Alice FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
23 18:30 FNB TUT vs FNB WITS TUT Stadium, Pretoria FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
23 19:00 FNB UFS SHIMLAS vs FNB NWU-PUKKE Xerox Shimla Park, Bloemfontein FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
23 19:00 FNB NMMU MADIBAZ U20 vs FNB Tuks U20 NMMU Stadium, PE FNB Varsity Young Guns presented by Steinhoff International
27 08:35 Hurricanes vs Rebels Westpac Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Super Rugby
27 11:00 Reds vs Emirates Lions Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane Vodacom Super Rugby
27 12:10 England vs Wales Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
27 12:32 France vs Japan Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
27 12:54 Australia vs Portugal Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
27 13:16 Canada vs Belgium Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
27 13:38 USA vs Kenya Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
27 14:00 South Africa vs Argentina Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
27 14:22 New Zealand vs Scotland Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
27 14:44 Fiji vs Samoa Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
27 19:00 FNB Welwitschias vs Down Touch Griffons Hage Geingob Stadium, Windhoek Vodacom Cup
27 19:00 Border Bulldogs vs EP Kings BCM Stadium, East London Vodacom Cup
27 19:10 SWD Eagles vs GWK Griquas Outeniqua Park, George Vodacom Cup
28 05:12 England vs Kenya Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
28 05:30 Chiefs vs Toyota Cheetahs Waikato Stadium, Hamilton Vodacom Super Rugby
28 05:34 USA vs Wales Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
28 05:56 France vs Argentina Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
28 06:18 South Africa vs Japan Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
28 06:40 Australia vs Scotland Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
28 07:02 New Zealand vs Portugal Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
28 07:24 Canada vs Samoa Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
28 07:46 Fiji vs Belgium Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
28 08:35 Highlanders vs DHL Stormers Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin Vodacom Super Rugby
28 09:14 Kenya vs Wales Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
28 09:36 Argentina vs Japan Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
28 09:58 Scotland vs Portugal Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
28 10:20 Samoa vs Belgium Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
28 10:40 Waratahs vs Blues Allianz Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
28 10:42 USA vs England Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
28 11:04 South Africa vs France Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
28 11:26 New Zealand vs Australia Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
28 11:48 Fiji vs Canada Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
28 15:00 Hino Valke vs Xerox Golden Lions Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Vodacom Cup
28 15:00 DHL Western Province vs Cell C Sharks XV DHL Newlands Rugby Stadium, CT Vodacom Cup
28 15:00 Toyota Free State XV vs Boland Cavaliers Clive Solomon Stadium, Heidedal, Bftn Vodacom Cup
28 16:30 Vodacom Blue Bulls vs Steval Pumas Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Cup
28 17:05 Cell C Sharks vs Force Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Vodacom Super Rugby
28 19:10 Vodacom Bulls vs Crusaders Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Super Rugby
29 03:30 A3 vs D4 Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
29 03:42 C3 vs B4 Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
29 04:04 D3 vs A4 Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
29 04:26 B3 vs C4 Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
29 04:51 A1 vs D2 Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
29 05:13 C1 vs B2 Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
29 05:35 D1 vs A2 Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
29 05:57 B1 vs C2 Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
29 06:21 Loser Match 25 vs Loser Match 26 Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
29 06:43 Loser Match 27 vs Loser Match 28 Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
29 07:05 Winner Match 25 vs Winner Match 26 Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
29 07:32 Winner Match 27 vs Winner Match 28 Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
29 07:54 Loser Match 29 vs Loser Match 30 Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
29 08:16 Loser Match 31 vs Loser Match 32 Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
29 11:29 Winner Match 29 vs Winner Match 30 Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
29 11:51 Winner Match 31 vs Winner Match 32 Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
29 12:16 Winner Match 33 vs Winner Match 34 Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
29 12:46 Winner Match 35 vs Winner Match 36 Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
29 13:16 Winner Match 37 vs Winner Match 38 Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
29 13:49 Loser Match 39 vs Loser Match 40 Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
29 14:30 Winner Match 39 vs Winner Match 40 Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
30 16:30 FNB UJ U20 vs FNB STEINHOFF MATIES U20 UJ Stadium, Johannesburg FNB Varsity Young Guns presented by Steinhoff International
30 16:45 2nd vs 3rd FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
30 18:30 FNB UKZN vs FNB UFH Howard College Rugby Stadium, Durban FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
30 18:30 FNB UWC vs FNB WITS UWC Sport Stadium, Bellville FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
30 19:00 1st vs 4th FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
April 2015
02 10:00 C1 vs D2 Cell C Community Cup
02 12:00 B1 vs A2 Cell C Community Cup
02 14:00 D1 vs C2 Cell C Community Cup
02 16:00 A1 vs B2 Cell C Community Cup
03 08:35 Hurricanes vs DHL Stormers Westpac Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Super Rugby
03 10:40 Rebels vs Reds AAMI Park, Melbourne Vodacom Super Rugby
04 08:35 Chiefs vs Blues Waikato Stadium, Hamilton Vodacom Super Rugby
04 10:00 Loser QF1 vs Loser QF2 Cell C Community Cup
04 10:40 Brumbies vs Toyota Cheetahs GIO Stadium, Canberra Vodacom Super Rugby
04 12:00 Loser QF3 vs Loser QF4 Cell C Community Cup
04 14:00 Winner QF1 vs Winner QF2 Cell C Community Cup
04 15:00 Cell C Sharks vs Crusaders Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Vodacom Super Rugby
04 16:00 Winner QF3 vs Winner QF4 Cell C Community Cup
04 17:05 Emirates Lions vs Vodacom Bulls Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Super Rugby
06 08:30 Loser Match 45 vs Loser Match 46 Cell C Community Cup
06 10:30 Winner Match 45 vs Winner Match 46 Cell C Community Cup
06 12:30 Loser SF1 vs Loser SF2 Cell C Community Cup
06 14:30 Winner SF1 vs Winner SF2 Cell C Community Cup
06 16:30 A1 vs A2 FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
06 19:00 A1 vs B1 FNB Varsity Young Guns presented by Steinhoff International
10 09:35 Blues vs Brumbies Eden Park, Auckand Vodacom Super Rugby
10 15:00 Down Touch Griffons vs Hino Valke HT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom Vodacom Cup
10 15:00 Boland Cavaliers vs SWD Eagles Worcester Vodacom Cup
10 19:00 FNB Welwitschias vs Vodacom Blue Bulls Hage Geingob Stadium, Windhoek Vodacom Cup
11 09:35 Crusaders vs Highlanders AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch Vodacom Super Rugby
11 11:40 Waratahs vs DHL Stormers Allianz Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
11 13:45 Force vs Toyota Cheetahs NIB Stadium, Perth Vodacom Super Rugby
11 15:00 Vodacom Bulls vs Reds Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Super Rugby
11 15:00 Steval Pumas vs Xerox Golden Lions Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Vodacom Cup
11 15:00 GWK Griquas vs Border Bulldogs GWK Park, Kimberley Vodacom Cup
11 15:30 Cell C Sharks XV vs Toyota Free State XV Kokstad Rugby Club Vodacom Cup
11 17:05 Emirates Lions vs Cell C Sharks Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Super Rugby
11 19:00 EP Kings vs DHL Western Province Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Vodacom Cup
13 19:00 Winner SF2 vs Winner SF1 FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
17 09:35 Crusaders vs Chiefs AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch Vodacom Super Rugby
17 15:30 Vodacom Blue Bulls vs Down Touch Griffons Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Cup
17 16:30 Leopards XV vs Steval Pumas Profert Olen Park, Potchefstroom Vodacom Cup
18 06:30 Hurricanes vs Waratahs Westpac Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Super Rugby
18 09:35 Highlanders vs Blues Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin Vodacom Super Rugby
18 11:40 Brumbies vs Rebels GIO Stadium, Canberra Vodacom Super Rugby
18 13:45 Force vs DHL Stormers NIB Stadium, Perth Vodacom Super Rugby
18 15:00 FNB Welwitschias vs Assupol Limpopo Blue Bulls Hage Geingob Stadium, Windhoek Vodacom Cup
18 15:00 DHL Western Province vs Border Bulldogs City Park Stadium, Cape Town Vodacom Cup
18 15:00 SWD Eagles vs Cell C Sharks XV Outeniqua Park, George Vodacom Cup
18 16:00 Boland Cavaliers vs GWK Griquas Smuts Ground, Velddrif Vodacom Cup
18 16:30 Toyota Free State XV vs EP Kings Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Cup
18 17:05 Cell C Sharks vs Vodacom Bulls Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Vodacom Super Rugby
18 19:10 Toyota Cheetahs vs Reds Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Super Rugby
24 09:35 Chiefs vs Force Waikato Stadium, Hamilton Vodacom Super Rugby
24 11:40 Brumbies vs Highlanders GIO Stadium, Canberra Vodacom Super Rugby
24 19:00 Steval Pumas vs Hino Valke Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Vodacom Cup
25 09:35 Crusaders vs Blues AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch Vodacom Super Rugby
25 11:40 Waratahs vs Rebels Allianz Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
25 14:30 Xerox Golden Lions vs Leopards XV Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Cup
25 15:00 Down Touch Griffons vs Assupol Limpopo Blue Bulls HT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom Vodacom Cup
25 15:00 EP Kings vs SWD Eagles Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Vodacom Cup
25 15:00 GWK Griquas vs DHL Western Province GWK Park, Kimberley Vodacom Cup
25 15:30 Cell C Sharks XV vs Boland Cavaliers Empangeni Vodacom Cup
25 15:30 Border Bulldogs vs Toyota Free State XV BCM Stadium, East London Vodacom Cup
25 17:05 Emirates Lions vs Toyota Cheetahs Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Super Rugby
25 19:10 DHL Stormers vs Vodacom Bulls DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
26 08:05 Reds vs Hurricanes Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane Vodacom Super Rugby
May 2015
01 09:35 Highlanders vs Cell C Sharks Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin Vodacom Super Rugby
01 11:40 Brumbies vs Waratahs GIO Stadium, Canberra Vodacom Super Rugby
01 15:00 FNB Welwitschias vs Hino Valke Hage Geingob Stadium, Windhoek Vodacom Cup
02 07:30 Blues vs Force Eden Park, Auckand Vodacom Super Rugby
02 09:35 Hurricanes vs Crusaders Westpac Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Super Rugby
02 11:40 Rebels vs Chiefs AAMI Park, Melbourne Vodacom Super Rugby
02 14:30 Leopards XV vs Down Touch Griffons Hartbeesfontein Vodacom Cup
02 14:30 Toyota Free State XV vs DHL Western Province Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Cup
02 15:00 Vodacom Blue Bulls vs Assupol Limpopo Blue Bulls Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Cup
02 15:00 SWD Eagles vs Border Bulldogs Outeniqua Park, George Vodacom Cup
02 15:30 Cell C Sharks XV vs GWK Griquas Woodburn Stadium, Pmbg Vodacom Cup
02 16:00 Boland Cavaliers vs EP Kings Citrusdal Vodacom Cup
02 17:05 Toyota Cheetahs vs DHL Stormers Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Super Rugby
02 19:10 Vodacom Bulls vs Emirates Lions Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Super Rugby
08 09:35 Crusaders vs Reds AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch Vodacom Super Rugby
08 11:40 Rebels vs Blues AAMI Park, Melbourne Vodacom Super Rugby
08 15:00 Down Touch Griffons vs Xerox Golden Lions HT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom Vodacom Cup
08 19:00 FNB Welwitschias vs Leopards XV Hage Geingob Stadium, Windhoek Vodacom Cup
08 19:00 EP Kings vs Cell C Sharks XV Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Vodacom Cup
09 09:35 Hurricanes vs Cell C Sharks Westpac Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Super Rugby
09 11:40 Force vs Waratahs NIB Stadium, Perth Vodacom Super Rugby
09 14:45 DHL Western Province vs SWD Eagles DHL Newlands Rugby Stadium, CT Vodacom Cup
09 15:00 Emirates Lions vs Highlanders Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Super Rugby
09 15:00 Assupol Limpopo Blue Bulls vs Hino Valke New Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane Vodacom Cup
09 15:00 GWK Griquas vs Toyota Free State XV GWK Park, Kimberley Vodacom Cup
09 17:00 Border Bulldogs vs Boland Cavaliers BCM Stadium, East London Vodacom Cup
09 17:05 DHL Stormers vs Brumbies DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
15 00:00 A1 vs B4 To be confirmed Vodacom Cup
15 00:00 B1 vs A4 To be confirmed Vodacom Cup
15 00:00 A2 vs B3 To be confirmed Vodacom Cup
15 00:00 B2 vs A3 To be confirmed Vodacom Cup
15 09:35 Blues vs Vodacom Bulls Eden Park, Auckand Vodacom Super Rugby
15 11:40 Reds vs Rebels Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane Vodacom Super Rugby
16 09:35 Hurricanes vs Chiefs Westpac Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Super Rugby
16 11:40 Waratahs vs Cell C Sharks Allianz Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
16 17:05 Emirates Lions vs Brumbies Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Super Rugby
16 19:10 Toyota Cheetahs vs Highlanders Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Super Rugby
22 09:35 Chiefs vs Vodacom Bulls Rotorua International Stadium Vodacom Super Rugby
22 11:40 Reds vs Cell C Sharks Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane Vodacom Super Rugby
22 16:30 Winner QF1 vs Winner QF4 To be confirmed Vodacom Cup
22 19:10 Winner QF2 vs Winner QF3 To be confirmed Vodacom Cup
23 09:35 Blues vs Hurricanes Eden Park, Auckand Vodacom Super Rugby
23 11:40 Waratahs vs Crusaders ANZ Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
23 13:45 Force vs Highlanders NIB Stadium, Perth Vodacom Super Rugby
23 17:05 Toyota Cheetahs vs Emirates Lions Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Super Rugby
23 19:10 DHL Stormers vs Rebels DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
29 09:35 Crusaders vs Hurricanes Trafalgar Park, Nelson Vodacom Super Rugby
29 11:40 Brumbies vs Vodacom Bulls GIO Stadium, Canberra Vodacom Super Rugby
29 19:10 Cell C Sharks vs Rebels Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Vodacom Super Rugby
30 09:35 Highlanders vs Chiefs Rugby Park, Invercargill Vodacom Super Rugby
30 11:40 Force vs Reds NIB Stadium, Perth Vodacom Super Rugby
30 14:00 Winner SF1 vs Winner SF2 To be confirmed Vodacom Cup
30 17:05 DHL Stormers vs Toyota Cheetahs DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
30 19:10 Emirates Lions vs Waratahs Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Super Rugby
June 2015
05 09:35 Hurricanes vs Highlanders Westpac Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Super Rugby
05 13:00 Force vs Brumbies NIB Stadium, Perth Vodacom Super Rugby
06 07:30 Rebels vs Vodacom Bulls AAMI Park, Melbourne Vodacom Super Rugby
06 09:35 Blues vs Crusaders Eden Park, Auckand Vodacom Super Rugby
06 11:40 Reds vs Chiefs Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane Vodacom Super Rugby
06 15:00 Toyota Cheetahs vs Waratahs Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Super Rugby
06 17:05 DHL Stormers vs Emirates Lions DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
12 09:35 Blues vs Highlanders Eden Park, Auckand Vodacom Super Rugby
12 11:40 Rebels vs Force AAMI Park, Melbourne Vodacom Super Rugby
13 00:00 SWD Eagles vs Leopards Outeniqua Park, George Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
13 00:00 Boland vs Down Touch Griffons Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
13 00:00 Border vs GWK Griquas BCM Stadium, East London Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
13 07:30 Brumbies vs Crusaders GIO Stadium, Canberra Vodacom Super Rugby
13 09:35 Chiefs vs Hurricanes Yarrow Stadium, New Plymouth Vodacom Super Rugby
13 11:40 Waratahs vs Reds Allianz Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
13 17:05 Vodacom Bulls vs Toyota Cheetahs Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Super Rugby
13 19:10 Cell C Sharks vs DHL Stormers Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Vodacom Super Rugby
19 00:00 3rd Seed vs 6th Seed To be confirmed Vodacom Super Rugby
20 00:00 4th Seed vs 5th Seed To be confirmed Vodacom Super Rugby
20 00:00 Down Touch Griffons vs SWD Eagles HT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
20 00:00 GWK Griquas vs Boland GWK Park, Kimberley Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
20 14:30 Leopards vs Valke Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
26 00:00 1st Seed vs Lowest-ranked qualifier To be confirmed Vodacom Super Rugby
27 00:00 2nd Seed vs Highest-ranked qualifier To be confirmed Vodacom Super Rugby
27 00:00 Boland vs Border Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
27 00:00 Leopards vs GWK Griquas Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
27 14:30 Valke vs SWD Eagles Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
July 2015
04 00:00 Winner SF1 vs Winner SF2 To be confirmed Vodacom Super Rugby
04 00:00 SWD Eagles vs Boland Outeniqua Park, George Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
04 00:00 Border vs Valke BCM Stadium, East London Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
04 00:00 Winner SF1 vs Winner SF2 To be confirmed Vodacom Super Rugby
04 14:00 GWK Griquas vs Down Touch Griffons GWK Park, Kimberley Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
11 00:00 Down Touch Griffons vs Leopards HT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
11 00:00 SWD Eagles vs Border Outeniqua Park, George Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
11 15:00 Boland vs Valke Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
11 17:00 South Africa vs World XV DHL Newlands, Cape Town RWC Warm-up Test
17 09:35 New Zealand vs Argentina AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
18 00:00 Leopards vs Boland Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
18 00:00 Down Touch Griffons vs Border HT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
18 00:00 Valke vs GWK Griquas Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
18 12:05 Australia vs South Africa Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
25 00:00 Border vs Leopards BCM Stadium, East London Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
25 00:00 GWK Griquas vs SWD Eagles GWK Park, Kimberley Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
25 00:00 Valke vs Down Touch Griffons Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
25 17:00 South Africa vs New Zealand Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
25 23:40 Argentina vs Australia To be confirmed The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
August 2015
08 12:05 Australia vs New Zealand ANZ Stadium, Sydney The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
08 17:00 South Africa vs Argentina Growthpoint Kings Park, Durban The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
15 00:00 Argentina vs South Africa To be confirmed Castle Lager Outgoing Tour
15 17:00 South Africa vs Argentina RWC Warm-up Test
September 2015
18 21:00 England vs Fiji Twickenham, London IRB Rugby World Cup
19 15:30 Ireland vs Canada Millennium Stadium, Cardiff IRB Rugby World Cup
19 17:45 South Africa vs Japan Brighton Community Centre, Brighton IRB Rugby World Cup
19 21:00 France vs Italy Twickenham, London IRB Rugby World Cup
20 13:00 Samoa vs USA Brighton Community Centre, Brighton IRB Rugby World Cup
20 15:30 Wales vs Uruguay Millennium Stadium, Cardiff IRB Rugby World Cup
20 17:45 New Zealand vs Argentina Wembley Stadium, London IRB Rugby World Cup
23 15:30 Scotland vs Japan Kingsholm Stadium, Gloucester IRB Rugby World Cup
23 17:45 Australia vs Fiji Millennium Stadium, Cardiff IRB Rugby World Cup
23 21:00 France vs Romania Olympic Stadium, London IRB Rugby World Cup
24 21:00 New Zealand vs Namibia Olympic Stadium, London IRB Rugby World Cup
25 17:45 Argentina vs Georgia Kingsholm Stadium, Gloucester IRB Rugby World Cup
26 15:30 Italy vs Canada Elland Road, Leeds IRB Rugby World Cup
26 17:45 South Africa vs Samoa Villa Park, Birmingham IRB Rugby World Cup
26 21:00 England vs Wales Twickenham, London IRB Rugby World Cup
27 13:00 Australia vs Uruguay Villa Park, Birmingham IRB Rugby World Cup
27 15:30 Scotland vs USA Elland Road, Leeds IRB Rugby World Cup
27 17:45 Ireland vs Romania Wembley Stadium, London IRB Rugby World Cup
29 17:45 Tonga vs Namibia Sandy Park, Exeter IRB Rugby World Cup
October 2015
01 17:45 Wales vs Fiji Millennium Stadium, Cardiff IRB Rugby World Cup
01 21:00 France vs Canada Stadium MK, Milton Keynes IRB Rugby World Cup
02 21:00 New Zealand vs Georgia Millennium Stadium, Cardiff IRB Rugby World Cup
03 15:30 Samoa vs Japan Stadium MK, Milton Keynes IRB Rugby World Cup
03 17:45 South Africa vs Scotland St James' Park, Newcastle IRB Rugby World Cup
03 21:00 England vs Australia Twickenham, London IRB Rugby World Cup
04 15:30 Argentina vs Tonga Leicester City Stadium, Leicester IRB Rugby World Cup
04 17:45 Ireland vs Italy Olympic Stadium, London IRB Rugby World Cup
06 17:45 Canada vs Romania Leicester City Stadium, Leicester IRB Rugby World Cup
06 21:00 Fiji vs Uruguay Stadium MK, Milton Keynes IRB Rugby World Cup
07 17:45 South Africa vs USA Olympic Stadium, London IRB Rugby World Cup
07 21:00 Namibia vs Georgia Sandy Park, Exeter IRB Rugby World Cup
09 21:00 New Zealand vs Tonga St James' Park, Newcastle IRB Rugby World Cup
10 15:30 Samoa vs Scotland St James' Park, Newcastle IRB Rugby World Cup
10 17:45 Australia vs Wales Twickenham, London IRB Rugby World Cup
10 21:00 England vs Uruguay Manchester City Stadium IRB Rugby World Cup
11 13:00 Argentina vs Namibia Leicester City Stadium, Leicester IRB Rugby World Cup
11 15:30 Italy vs Romania Sandy Park, Exeter IRB Rugby World Cup
11 17:45 France vs Ireland Millennium Stadium, Cardiff IRB Rugby World Cup
11 21:00 USA vs Japan Kingsholm Stadium, Gloucester IRB Rugby World Cup
17 17:00 B1 vs A2 Twickenham, London IRB Rugby World Cup
17 20:00 C1 vs D2 Millennium Stadium, Cardiff IRB Rugby World Cup
18 14:00 D1 vs C2 Millennium Stadium, Cardiff IRB Rugby World Cup
18 17:00 A1 vs B2 Twickenham, London IRB Rugby World Cup
24 17:00 Winner QF1 vs Winner QF2 Twickenham, London IRB Rugby World Cup
25 18:00 Winner QF3 vs Winner QF4 Twickenham, London IRB Rugby World Cup
30 22:00 Loser SF1 vs Loser SF2 Olympic Stadium, London IRB Rugby World Cup
31 18:00 Winner SF1 vs Winner SF2 Twickenham, London IRB Rugby World Cup