ALL FIXTURES
May 2015
05 18:00 UFS U/23 vs Old Greys 2015 Free State Town Challenge Cup
05 19:00 FNB CUT Ixias vs Bloemfontein Police 2015 Free State Town Challenge Cup
05 19:30 FNB Shimlas vs UFS Irawas 2015 Free State Town Challenge Cup
06 21:30 FNB NMMU vs PE Crusaders 2015 Eastern Province Grand Challenge
08 00:00 Raiders vs Vaseline Wanderers 2015 Golden Lions Pirates Grand Challenge
08 00:00 Roodepoort vs Alberton 2015 Golden Lions Pirates Grand Challenge
08 00:00 Union vs FNB Pukke 2015 Golden Lions Pirates Grand Challenge
08 00:00 FNB Wits vs FNB UJ 2015 Golden Lions Pirates Grand Challenge
08 09:35 Crusaders vs Reds AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch Vodacom Super Rugby
08 11:40 Rebels vs Blues AAMI Park, Melbourne Vodacom Super Rugby
08 15:00 Down Touch Griffons vs Xerox Golden Lions HT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom Vodacom Cup
08 19:00 EP Kings vs Cell C Sharks XV Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Vodacom Cup
08 20:00 FNB Welwitschias vs Leopards XV Hage Geingob Stadium, Windhoek Vodacom Cup
09 09:35 Hurricanes vs Cell C Sharks Westpac Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Super Rugby
09 11:30 Canada vs USA Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
09 11:40 Force vs Waratahs NIB Stadium, Perth Vodacom Super Rugby
09 11:52 Japan vs Argentina Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
09 12:14 England vs Australia Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
09 12:36 France vs Russia Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
09 12:58 South Africa vs Samoa Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
09 13:20 New Zealand vs Kenya Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
09 13:42 England vs Wales Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
09 14:04 Scotland vs Portugal Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
09 14:36 Canada vs Argentina Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
09 14:45 DHL Western Province vs SWD Eagles DHL Newlands Rugby Stadium, CT Vodacom Cup
09 14:58 Japan vs USA Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
09 15:00 Emirates Lions vs Highlanders Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Super Rugby
09 15:00 Assupol Limpopo Blue Bulls vs Hino Valke Old Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane Vodacom Cup
09 15:00 GWK Griquas vs Toyota Free State XV GWK Park, Kimberley Vodacom Cup
09 15:20 England vs Russia Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
09 15:30 Border Bulldogs vs Boland Cavaliers Davidson Rugby Stadium, Alice Vodacom Cup
09 15:42 France vs Australia Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
09 16:04 South Africa vs Kenya Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
09 16:15 Berlesell Bloemfontein Crusaders vs Old Greys 2015 Free State Town Challenge Cup
09 16:15 UFS Irawas vs UFS U/23 2015 Free State Town Challenge Cup
09 16:26 New Zealand vs Samoa Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
09 16:48 Fiji vs Portugal Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
09 17:05 DHL Stormers vs Brumbies DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
09 17:10 Scotland vs Wales Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
09 17:47 USA vs Argentina Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
09 18:00 FNB Shimlas vs FNB CUT Ixias 2015 Free State Town Challenge Cup
09 18:09 Canada vs Japan Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
09 18:31 Australia vs Russia Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
09 18:53 England vs France Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
09 19:15 Samoa vs Kenya Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
09 19:37 South Africa vs New Zealand Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
09 19:59 Wales vs Portugal Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
09 20:21 Fiji vs Scotland Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
10 11:30 A3 vs D4 Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
10 11:52 C3 vs B4 Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
10 12:14 D3 vs A4 Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
10 12:36 B3 vs C4 Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
10 12:58 A1 vs D2 Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
10 13:20 C1 vs B2 Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
10 13:42 D1 vs A2 Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
10 14:04 B1 vs C2 Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
10 14:46 Loser Match 25 vs Loser Match 26 Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
10 15:08 Loser Match 27 vs Loser Match 28 Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
10 15:30 Winner Match 25 vs Winner Match 26 Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
10 15:52 Winner Match 27 vs Winner Match 28 Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
10 16:14 Loser Match 29 vs Loser Match 30 Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
10 16:36 Loser Match 31 vs Loser Match 32 Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
10 16:58 Winner Match 29 vs Winner Match 30 Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
10 17:20 Winner Match 31 vs Winner Match 32 Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
10 17:52 Winner Match 33 vs Winner Match 34 Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
10 18:20 Winner Match 35 vs Winner Match 36 Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
10 18:48 Winner Match 37 vs Winner Match 38 Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
10 19:16 Loser Match 39 vs Loser Match 40 Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
10 19:50 Winner Match 39 vs Winner Match 40 Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow HSBC Sevens World Series Scotland
15 00:00 A1 vs B4 To be confirmed Vodacom Cup
15 00:00 B1 vs A4 To be confirmed Vodacom Cup
15 00:00 A2 vs B3 To be confirmed Vodacom Cup
15 00:00 B2 vs A3 To be confirmed Vodacom Cup
15 09:35 Blues vs Vodacom Bulls Eden Park, Auckand Vodacom Super Rugby
15 11:40 Reds vs Rebels Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane Vodacom Super Rugby
16 09:35 Hurricanes vs Chiefs Westpac Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Super Rugby
16 11:40 Waratahs vs Cell C Sharks Allianz Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
16 17:05 Emirates Lions vs Brumbies Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Super Rugby
16 19:10 Toyota Cheetahs vs Highlanders Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Super Rugby
22 09:35 Chiefs vs Vodacom Bulls Rotorua International Stadium Vodacom Super Rugby
22 11:40 Reds vs Cell C Sharks Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane Vodacom Super Rugby
22 16:30 Winner QF1 vs Winner QF4 To be confirmed Vodacom Cup
22 19:10 Winner QF2 vs Winner QF3 To be confirmed Vodacom Cup
23 09:35 Blues vs Hurricanes Eden Park, Auckand Vodacom Super Rugby
23 11:40 Waratahs vs Crusaders ANZ Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
23 13:45 Force vs Highlanders NIB Stadium, Perth Vodacom Super Rugby
23 17:05 Toyota Cheetahs vs Emirates Lions Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Super Rugby
23 19:10 DHL Stormers vs Rebels DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
29 09:35 Crusaders vs Hurricanes Trafalgar Park, Nelson Vodacom Super Rugby
29 11:40 Brumbies vs Vodacom Bulls GIO Stadium, Canberra Vodacom Super Rugby
29 19:10 Cell C Sharks vs Rebels Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Vodacom Super Rugby
30 09:35 Highlanders vs Chiefs Rugby Park, Invercargill Vodacom Super Rugby
30 11:40 Force vs Reds NIB Stadium, Perth Vodacom Super Rugby
30 14:00 Winner SF1 vs Winner SF2 To be confirmed Vodacom Cup
30 17:05 DHL Stormers vs Toyota Cheetahs DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
30 19:10 Emirates Lions vs Waratahs Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Super Rugby
June 2015
02 16:30 Ireland vs Argentina Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi, Parma IRB Junior World Championship
02 16:30 France vs Wales Stadio San Michele, Calvisano IRB Junior World Championship
02 18:30 England vs Japan Stadio San Michele, Calvisano IRB Junior World Championship
02 18:30 Australia vs Samoa Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi, Parma IRB Junior World Championship
02 20:30 Italy vs South Africa Stadio San Michele, Calvisano IRB Junior World Championship
02 20:30 New Zealand vs Scotland Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi, Parma IRB Junior World Championship
05 09:35 Hurricanes vs Highlanders Westpac Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Super Rugby
05 13:00 Force vs Brumbies NIB Stadium, Perth Vodacom Super Rugby
06 07:30 Rebels vs Vodacom Bulls AAMI Park, Melbourne Vodacom Super Rugby
06 09:35 Blues vs Crusaders Eden Park, Auckand Vodacom Super Rugby
06 11:40 Reds vs Chiefs Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane Vodacom Super Rugby
06 15:00 Toyota Cheetahs vs Waratahs Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Super Rugby
06 16:30 France vs Japan Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi, Parma IRB Junior World Championship
06 16:30 Ireland vs Scotland Stadio San Michele, Calvisano IRB Junior World Championship
06 17:05 DHL Stormers vs Emirates Lions DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
06 18:30 New Zealand vs Argentina Stadio San Michele, Calvisano IRB Junior World Championship
06 18:30 South Africa vs Samoa Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi, Parma IRB Junior World Championship
06 20:30 Italy vs Australia Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi, Parma IRB Junior World Championship
06 20:30 England vs Wales Stadio San Michele, Calvisano IRB Junior World Championship
10 16:30 Argentina vs Scotland Stadio San Michele, Calvisano IRB Junior World Championship
10 16:30 England vs France Stadio Luigi Zaffanella, Viadana IRB Junior World Championship
10 18:30 Wales vs Japan Stadio Luigi Zaffanella, Viadana IRB Junior World Championship
10 18:30 Samoa vs Italy Stadio San Michele, Calvisano IRB Junior World Championship
10 20:30 South Africa vs Australia Stadio San Michele, Calvisano IRB Junior World Championship
10 20:30 New Zealand vs Ireland Stadio Luigi Zaffanella, Viadana IRB Junior World Championship
12 09:35 Blues vs Highlanders Eden Park, Auckand Vodacom Super Rugby
12 11:40 Rebels vs Force AAMI Park, Melbourne Vodacom Super Rugby
12 19:00 SWD Eagles vs Leopards Outeniqua Park, George Absa Currie Cup Qualifying
13 00:00 Boland vs Down Touch Griffons Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Currie Cup Qualifying
13 00:00 Border vs GWK Griquas BCM Stadium, East London Absa Currie Cup Qualifying
13 07:30 Brumbies vs Crusaders GIO Stadium, Canberra Vodacom Super Rugby
13 09:35 Chiefs vs Hurricanes Yarrow Stadium, New Plymouth Vodacom Super Rugby
13 11:40 Waratahs vs Reds Allianz Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
13 17:05 Vodacom Bulls vs Toyota Cheetahs Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Super Rugby
13 19:10 Cell C Sharks vs DHL Stormers Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Vodacom Super Rugby
19 00:00 3rd Seed vs 6th Seed To be confirmed Vodacom Super Rugby
20 00:00 4th Seed vs 5th Seed To be confirmed Vodacom Super Rugby
20 00:00 GWK Griquas vs Boland GWK Park, Kimberley Absa Currie Cup Qualifying
20 14:30 Leopards vs Valke Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Currie Cup Qualifying
20 15:00 Down Touch Griffons vs SWD Eagles HT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom Absa Currie Cup Qualifying
26 00:00 1st Seed vs Lowest-ranked qualifier To be confirmed Vodacom Super Rugby
27 00:00 2nd Seed vs Highest-ranked qualifier To be confirmed Vodacom Super Rugby
27 00:00 Boland vs Border Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Currie Cup Qualifying
27 14:30 Leopards vs GWK Griquas Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Currie Cup Qualifying
27 15:00 Valke vs SWD Eagles Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Currie Cup Qualifying
July 2015
03 19:00 SWD Eagles vs Boland Outeniqua Park, George Absa Currie Cup Qualifying
04 00:00 Winner SF1 vs Winner SF2 To be confirmed Vodacom Super Rugby
04 00:00 Border vs Valke BCM Stadium, East London Absa Currie Cup Qualifying
04 00:00 Winner SF1 vs Winner SF2 To be confirmed Vodacom Super Rugby
04 14:00 GWK Griquas vs Down Touch Griffons GWK Park, Kimberley Absa Currie Cup Qualifying
10 19:00 SWD Eagles vs Border Outeniqua Park, George Absa Currie Cup Qualifying
11 00:00 Down Touch Griffons vs Leopards HT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom Absa Currie Cup Qualifying
11 15:00 Boland vs Valke Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Currie Cup Qualifying
11 17:00 South Africa vs World XV DHL Newlands, Cape Town RWC Warm-up Test
17 09:35 New Zealand vs Argentina AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
18 00:00 Down Touch Griffons vs Border HT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom Absa Currie Cup Qualifying
18 00:00 Valke vs GWK Griquas Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Currie Cup Qualifying
18 12:05 Australia vs South Africa Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
18 14:30 Leopards vs Boland Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Currie Cup Qualifying
22 21:00 FNB Pukke vs FNB Wits 2015 Golden Lions Pirates Grand Challenge
25 00:00 Border vs Leopards BCM Stadium, East London Absa Currie Cup Qualifying
25 00:00 Valke vs Down Touch Griffons Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Currie Cup Qualifying
25 15:00 GWK Griquas vs SWD Eagles GWK Park, Kimberley Absa Currie Cup Qualifying
25 17:00 South Africa vs New Zealand Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
25 23:45 Argentina vs Australia To be confirmed The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
August 2015
08 12:05 Australia vs New Zealand ANZ Stadium, Sydney The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
08 17:00 South Africa vs Argentina Growthpoint Kings Park, Durban The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
15 00:00 Argentina vs South Africa To be confirmed Castle Lager Outgoing Tour
15 21:06 Argentina vs South Africa Buenos Aires RWC Warm-up Test
September 2015
18 21:00 England vs Fiji Twickenham, London IRB Rugby World Cup
19 15:30 Ireland vs Canada Millennium Stadium, Cardiff IRB Rugby World Cup
19 17:45 South Africa vs Japan Brighton Community Centre, Brighton IRB Rugby World Cup
19 21:00 France vs Italy Twickenham, London IRB Rugby World Cup
20 13:00 Samoa vs USA Brighton Community Centre, Brighton IRB Rugby World Cup
20 15:30 Wales vs Uruguay Millennium Stadium, Cardiff IRB Rugby World Cup
20 17:45 New Zealand vs Argentina Wembley Stadium, London IRB Rugby World Cup
23 15:30 Scotland vs Japan Kingsholm Stadium, Gloucester IRB Rugby World Cup
23 17:45 Australia vs Fiji Millennium Stadium, Cardiff IRB Rugby World Cup
23 21:00 France vs Romania Olympic Stadium, London IRB Rugby World Cup
24 21:00 New Zealand vs Namibia Olympic Stadium, London IRB Rugby World Cup
25 17:45 Argentina vs Georgia Kingsholm Stadium, Gloucester IRB Rugby World Cup
26 15:30 Italy vs Canada Elland Road, Leeds IRB Rugby World Cup
26 17:45 South Africa vs Samoa Villa Park, Birmingham IRB Rugby World Cup
26 21:00 England vs Wales Twickenham, London IRB Rugby World Cup
27 13:00 Australia vs Uruguay Villa Park, Birmingham IRB Rugby World Cup
27 15:30 Scotland vs USA Elland Road, Leeds IRB Rugby World Cup
27 17:45 Ireland vs Romania Wembley Stadium, London IRB Rugby World Cup
29 17:45 Tonga vs Namibia Sandy Park, Exeter IRB Rugby World Cup
October 2015
01 17:45 Wales vs Fiji Millennium Stadium, Cardiff IRB Rugby World Cup
01 21:00 France vs Canada Stadium MK, Milton Keynes IRB Rugby World Cup
02 21:00 New Zealand vs Georgia Millennium Stadium, Cardiff IRB Rugby World Cup
03 15:30 Samoa vs Japan Stadium MK, Milton Keynes IRB Rugby World Cup
03 17:45 South Africa vs Scotland St James' Park, Newcastle IRB Rugby World Cup
03 21:00 England vs Australia Twickenham, London IRB Rugby World Cup
04 15:30 Argentina vs Tonga Leicester City Stadium, Leicester IRB Rugby World Cup
04 17:45 Ireland vs Italy Olympic Stadium, London IRB Rugby World Cup
06 17:45 Canada vs Romania Leicester City Stadium, Leicester IRB Rugby World Cup
06 21:00 Fiji vs Uruguay Stadium MK, Milton Keynes IRB Rugby World Cup
07 17:45 South Africa vs USA Olympic Stadium, London IRB Rugby World Cup
07 21:00 Namibia vs Georgia Sandy Park, Exeter IRB Rugby World Cup
09 21:00 New Zealand vs Tonga St James' Park, Newcastle IRB Rugby World Cup
10 15:30 Samoa vs Scotland St James' Park, Newcastle IRB Rugby World Cup
10 17:45 Australia vs Wales Twickenham, London IRB Rugby World Cup
10 21:00 England vs Uruguay Manchester City Stadium IRB Rugby World Cup
11 13:00 Argentina vs Namibia Leicester City Stadium, Leicester IRB Rugby World Cup
11 15:30 Italy vs Romania Sandy Park, Exeter IRB Rugby World Cup
11 17:45 France vs Ireland Millennium Stadium, Cardiff IRB Rugby World Cup
11 21:00 USA vs Japan Kingsholm Stadium, Gloucester IRB Rugby World Cup
17 17:00 B1 vs A2 Twickenham, London IRB Rugby World Cup
17 21:00 C1 vs D2 Millennium Stadium, Cardiff IRB Rugby World Cup
18 14:00 D1 vs C2 Millennium Stadium, Cardiff IRB Rugby World Cup
18 17:00 A1 vs B2 Twickenham, London IRB Rugby World Cup
24 17:00 Winner QF1 vs Winner QF2 Twickenham, London IRB Rugby World Cup
25 18:00 Winner QF3 vs Winner QF4 Twickenham, London IRB Rugby World Cup
30 22:00 Loser SF1 vs Loser SF2 Olympic Stadium, London IRB Rugby World Cup
31 18:00 Winner SF1 vs Winner SF2 Twickenham, London IRB Rugby World Cup
Copyright 2011 - SARU. All Rights Reserved.